4. kolo
----VK Slovan Chabařovice
Volejbalový klub Teplice0:3VK Roudnice nad Labem(-14, -18, -20)
SKV Ústí n. L.1:3SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice(-18, 20, -16, -9)
USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem2:3VK Chemopetrol Litvínov(-23, -19, 22, 20, -13)
Příští kolo
VK Chemopetrol Litvínov----SO21.10.10:00
SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice1:3USK Slávie Ústí nad LabemSO21.10.10:00
VK Roudnice nad Labem3:0SKV Ústí n. L.SO21.10.10:00
VK Slovan Chabařovice3:0Volejbalový klub TepliceSO21.10.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Roudnice nad Labem106202 26:1222
2 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem86020 22:920
3 VK Slovan Chabařovice86020 22:920
4 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov63300 18:715
5 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice124017 20:2513
6 Volejbalový klub Teplice102008 6:256
7 SKV Ústí n. L.1000010 3:300
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Luboš Pajer, mail: lubos3@gmail.com, mobil: 724643724
1. kolo
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (10,11,9)
3 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (17,9,15)
4 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Slovan Chabařovice 3:2 (23,-23,-23,18,11)
2. kolo
6 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (10,23,17)
7 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (14,10,19)
8 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Slovan Chabařovice 3:2 (23,-19,15,-26,5)
3. kolo
10 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Roudnice nad Labem 0:3 (-15,-16,-5)
11 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 0:3 (-15,-20,-18)
12 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2:3 (20,23,-23,-21,-9)
4. kolo
14 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Roudnice nad Labem 0:3 (-14,-18,-20)
15 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 1:3 (-18,20,-16,-9)
16 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov 2:3 (-23,-19,22,20,-13)
5. kolo
18 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 1:3 (-19,-16,19,-21)
19 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (8,8,6)
20 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (15,21,8)
6. kolo
22 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem 0:3 (-20,-21,-17)
23 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (11,17,10)
24 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (16,21,10)
7. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Slovan Chabařovice 0:3 (-13,-23,-17)
27 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:1 (-21,16,14,22)
28 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 3:2 (11,-21,-21,15,7)
8. kolo
30 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Slovan Chabařovice 1:3 (-13,23,-15,-22)
31 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Roudnice nad Labem 3:1 (19,-21,20,20)
32 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 3:1 (22,-22,22,15)
9. kolo
34 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov Kanchev I.
35 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem Onderčin J.
36 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:1 (19,20,-23,26)
10. kolo
38 10. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov . ,Kanchev I.
39 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem . ,Zahradník R.
40 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - SKV Ústí n. L. 3:0 (22,25,18)
11. kolo
42 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (15,17,10)
43 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Slovan Chabařovice Klicmanová L.
44 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Roudnice nad Labem 1:3 (-19,-19,24,-14)
12. kolo
46 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - Volejbalový klub Teplice 3:0 (12,11,12)
47 10. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Slovan Chabařovice . ,Klicmanová L.
48 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Roudnice nad Labem 1:3 (-14,24,-19,-18)
13. kolo
50 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 3:1 (16,-20,11,18)
51 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov Pavlovič P.
52 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem hraje se v náhradí hale SKV Kanchev I.
14. kolo
54 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice 3:1 (22,-21,20,11)
55 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov . ,Pavlovič P.
56 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem hraje se v náhradí hale SKV . ,Kanchev I.
15. kolo
58 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
59 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice .
60 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - VK Roudnice nad Labem .
16. kolo
62 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
63 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice .
64 6. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - VK Roudnice nad Labem .
17. kolo
66 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - Volejbalový klub Teplice .
67 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - SKV Ústí n. L. .
68 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem .
18. kolo
70 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - Volejbalový klub Teplice .
71 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - SKV Ústí n. L. .
72 13. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem .
19. kolo
74 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice .
75 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Roudnice nad Labem .
76 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Slovan Chabařovice .
20. kolo
78 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice .
79 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Roudnice nad Labem .
80 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - VK Slovan Chabařovice .
21. kolo
82 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - SKV Ústí n. L. .
83 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem .
84 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
22. kolo
86 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - SKV Ústí n. L. .
87 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem .
88 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
23. kolo
90 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Roudnice nad Labem .
91 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Slovan Chabařovice .
92 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbalový klub Teplice .
24. kolo
94 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - VK Roudnice nad Labem .
95 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - VK Slovan Chabařovice .
96 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbalový klub Teplice .
25. kolo
98 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem .
99 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
100 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice .
26. kolo
102 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Teplice - USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem .
103 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Slovan Chabařovice - VK Chemopetrol Litvínov .
104 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Roudnice nad Labem - SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice .
27. kolo
106 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Slovan Chabařovice .
107 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbalový klub Teplice .
108 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - SKV Ústí n. L. .
28. kolo
110 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 SK Volejbal Česká Kamenice - VK Slovan Chabařovice .
111 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 VK Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbalový klub Teplice .
112 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem - SKV Ústí n. L. .
© ČVS 2015