US-ZKYM-6-2

KOLO
2. kolo
Litvínov2:0VK Jirkov (21, 22)
VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. A0:2Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A(-23, -11)
VK Šanov Teplice B0:2Litvínov(-16, -5)
VK Jirkov 0:2VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. A(-13, -20)
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A2:0VK Šanov Teplice B(16, 10)
Litvínov0:2VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. A(-12, -8)
VK Jirkov 0:2Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A(-10, -17)
VK Šanov Teplice B0:2VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. A(-7, -14)
Litvínov0:2Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A(-12, -13)
VK Jirkov 2:0VK Šanov Teplice B(0, 10)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A44000 8:012
2 VK Sever Žatec, z.s.43100 8:111
3 VSK Spartak Děčín43010 7:210
4 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. A43001 6:29
5 Litvínov42002 4:46
6 SKTO Duchcov z.s.41102 4:55
7 SKV Ústí n. L.41012 3:64
8 VK Jirkov 41003 2:63
9 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B40004 0:80
10 VK Šanov Teplice B40004 0:80
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Josef Herclík, mail: herclik.volley@seznam.cz, mobil: 603836094, 2.kolo
1. kolo
1 14. 10. 2018, 09:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - SKV Ústí n. L. 2:0 (17,22)
2 14. 10. 2018, 09:00 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 2:0 (17,21)
3 14. 10. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VSK Spartak Děčín 0:2 (-15,-10)
4 14. 10. 2018, 09:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 0:2 (-17,-20)
5 14. 10. 2018, 09:00 SKTO Duchcov z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 2:0 (16,12)
6 14. 10. 2018, 09:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 1:2 (20,-19,-12)
7 14. 10. 2018, 09:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 1:2 (9,-7,-3)
8 14. 10. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. 0:2 (-15,-20)
9 14. 10. 2018, 09:00 VSK Spartak Děčín - SKTO Duchcov z.s. 2:0 (15,15)
10 14. 10. 2018, 09:00 SKV Ústí n. L. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B 2:0 (15,8)
2. kolo
11 14. 10. 2018, 09:01 Litvínov - VK Jirkov 2:0 (21,22)
12 14. 10. 2018, 09:01 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. A - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A 0:2 (-23,-11)
13 14. 10. 2018, 09:01 VK Šanov Teplice B - Litvínov 0:2 (-16,-5)
14 14. 10. 2018, 09:01 VK Jirkov - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. A 0:2 (-13,-20)
15 14. 10. 2018, 09:01 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A - VK Šanov Teplice B 2:0 (16,10)
16 14. 10. 2018, 09:01 Litvínov - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. A 0:2 (-12,-8)
17 14. 10. 2018, 09:01 VK Jirkov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A 0:2 (-10,-17)
18 14. 10. 2018, 09:01 VK Šanov Teplice B - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. A 0:2 (-7,-14)
19 14. 10. 2018, 09:01 Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A 0:2 (-12,-13)
20 14. 10. 2018, 09:01 VK Jirkov - VK Šanov Teplice B 2:0 (0,10)
© ČVS 2015-2018