US-ZKYM6-B

KOLO
3. kolo
Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s.2:1VK Šanov Teplice, z.s.(10, -22, 8)
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B2:0Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A(17, 20)
TJ Baník Most0:2Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B(-19, -16)
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A2:0Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s.(12, 10)
VK Šanov Teplice, z.s.2:0TJ Baník Most(20, 16)
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B1:2Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s.(19, -13, -12)
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A2:0VK Šanov Teplice, z.s.(15, 15)
TJ Baník Most0:2Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s.(-10, -23)
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B2:0VK Šanov Teplice, z.s.(12, 18)
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A2:0TJ Baník Most(6, 18)
Příští kolo
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Josef Herclík, mail: herclik.volley@seznam.cz, mobil: 603836094, skupina B
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 2:0 (7,14)
2 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 0:2 (-17,-24)
3 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Baník Most - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 0:2 (-16,-23)
4 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 2:0 (6,6)
5 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - TJ Baník Most 2:1 (23,-18,11)
6 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 1:2 (-22,20,-11)
7 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 2:0 (8,12)
8 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Baník Most - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 2:1 (-20,16,13)
9 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 2:1 (23,-17,12)
10 1. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - TJ Baník Most 2:0 (10,15)
2. kolo
11 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 0:2 (-26,-19)
12 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 0:2 (-22,-11)
13 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Baník Most - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 0:2 (-16,-13)
14 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 2:0 (14,9)
15 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - TJ Baník Most 2:1 (-23,17,14)
16 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 2:1 (-20,22,8)
17 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 2:0 (12,10)
18 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Baník Most - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 0:2 (-14,-17)
19 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 2:0 (25,12)
20 22. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - TJ Baník Most 2:0 (8,17)
3. kolo
21 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 2:1 (10,-22,8)
22 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A 2:0 (17,20)
23 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Baník Most - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B 0:2 (-19,-16)
24 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 2:0 (12,10)
25 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - TJ Baník Most 2:0 (20,16)
26 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 1:2 (19,-13,-12)
27 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 2:0 (15,15)
28 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Baník Most - Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 0:2 (-10,-23)
29 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 2:0 (12,18)
30 19. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A - TJ Baník Most 2:0 (6,18)
© ČVS 2015