US-ZKYM4-1

KOLO
6. kolo
TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s.2:0VK Šanov Teplice, z.s.(9, 16)
Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 22:0Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 5(17, 18)
VK Šanov Teplice, z.s.0:2Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 5(-23, -24)
TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s.2:0Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 2(18, 23)
Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 22:0VK Šanov Teplice, z.s.(21, 14)
Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 50:2TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s.(-15, -17)
Příští kolo
kalendář skupiny
vedoucí soutěže: Josef Herclík, mail: herclik.volley@seznam.cz, mobil: 603836094, 1.kolo
1. kolo
1 12. 11. 2017, 08:59 VK Jirkov A - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1 2:0 (15,15)
2 12. 11. 2017, 08:59 VK Jirkov C - Sportovní klub tenis - odbíjená Duchcov z.s. A 0:2 (-11,-23)
3 12. 11. 2017, 08:59 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1 - Sportovní klub tenis - odbíjená Duchcov z.s. A 2:1 (-17,23,12)
4 12. 11. 2017, 08:59 VK Jirkov A - VK Jirkov C 2:0 (11,18)
5 12. 11. 2017, 08:59 VK Jirkov C - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 1 0:2 (-14,-16)
6 12. 11. 2017, 08:59 Sportovní klub tenis - odbíjená Duchcov z.s. A - VK Jirkov A 0:2 (-17,-20)
2. kolo
7 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 VSK Spartak Děčín 1 - VK Jirkov D 2:0 (14,23)
8 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2 - VK Jirkov B 0:2 (-20,-17)
9 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Jirkov D - VK Jirkov B 0:2 (-15,-17)
10 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 VSK Spartak Děčín 1 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2 2:0 (23,12)
11 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 2 - VK Jirkov D 0:2 (-20,-20)
12 12. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK Jirkov B - VSK Spartak Děčín 1 2:0 (16,18)
3. kolo
13 12. 11. 2017, 09:01 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 1 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 4 2:0 (17,19)
14 12. 11. 2017, 09:01 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. A - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3 1:2 (-20,21,-9)
15 12. 11. 2017, 09:01 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 4 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3 0:2 (-14,-17)
16 12. 11. 2017, 09:01 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 1 - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. A 1:2 (-16,23,-10)
17 12. 11. 2017, 09:01 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. A - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 4 2:0 (25,13)
18 12. 11. 2017, 09:01 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 3 - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 1 2:1 (13,-23,8)
4. kolo
19 12. 11. 2017, 09:02 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. B - VSK Spartak Děčín 2 1:2 (16,-23,-15)
20 12. 11. 2017, 09:02 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. C - Sportovní klub tenis - odbíjená Duchcov z.s. B 2:1 (24,-23,13)
21 12. 11. 2017, 09:02 VSK Spartak Děčín 2 - Sportovní klub tenis - odbíjená Duchcov z.s. B 2:0 (18,9)
22 12. 11. 2017, 09:02 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. B - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. C 0:2 (-14,-21)
23 12. 11. 2017, 09:02 VK Sever Žatec, z.s. C - VSK Spartak Děčín 2 2:1 (23,-19,9)
24 12. 11. 2017, 09:02 Sportovní klub tenis - odbíjená Duchcov z.s. B - VK Sever Žatec, z.s. B 1:2 (-25,20,-11)
5. kolo
25 12. 11. 2017, 09:03 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - VSK Spartak Děčín 3 2:0 (15,14)
26 12. 11. 2017, 09:03 Volejbalový klub Chemopetrol Litvínov - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 6 2:0 (14,22)
27 12. 11. 2017, 09:03 VSK Spartak Děčín 3 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 6 0:2 (-13,-9)
28 12. 11. 2017, 09:03 VTK Čížkovice, z.s. - Volejbalový klub Chemopetrol Litvínov 1:2 (-23,14,-11)
29 12. 11. 2017, 09:03 Volejbalový klub Chemopetrol Litvínov - VSK Spartak Děčín 3 2:0 (22,13)
30 12. 11. 2017, 09:03 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 6 - VTK Čížkovice, z.s. 1:2 (-18,23,-8)
6. kolo
31 12. 11. 2017, 09:04 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 2:0 (9,16)
32 12. 11. 2017, 09:04 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 2 - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 5 2:0 (17,18)
33 12. 11. 2017, 09:04 VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. - Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 5 0:2 (-23,-24)
34 12. 11. 2017, 09:04 TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 2 2:0 (18,23)
35 12. 11. 2017, 09:04 Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. 2 - VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. 2:0 (21,14)
36 12. 11. 2017, 09:04 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 5 - TJ VEROS Chomutov z.s. 0:2 (-15,-17)
© ČVS 2015