KP ve volejbale JKY-základní

24. kolo
-Pelhřimov
Třebíč1:3Jiskra H. B.(-21, -15, 15, -13)
Žďár nad Sázavou3:0Humpolec(22, 16, 17)
Přibyslav3:0Světlá(23, 16, 14)
Příští kolo
Přibyslav-NE1.3.10:00
Světlá-Žďár nad SázavouNE1.3.9:00
Humpolec-TřebíčNE1.3.9:00
Jiskra H. B.-PelhřimovNE1.3.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Jiskra H. B. 22 20 0 2 0 64:12 1839:1303 62
2 Žďár nad Sázavou 20 11 4 1 4 50:28 1703:1541 42
3 Pelhřimov 20 11 2 2 5 44:30 1648:1458 39
4 Přibyslav 22 10 0 2 10 40:36 1626:1558 32
5 Světlá 20 9 2 0 9 35:31 1462:1292 31
6 Třebíč 20 2 0 0 18 9:54 1008:1518 6
7 Humpolec 20 1 0 1 18 7:58 975:1591 4
kalendář skupiny
KP JKY 2019/2020-pracovní verze
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - .
2 15. 9. 2019, 10:00 Třebíč - Přibyslav 0:3 (-15,-26,-13)
3 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Světlá malá těloc. SH PE 3:0 (16,14,16)
4 22. 9. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-15,-11,-10)
2. kolo
5 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - .
6 15. 9. 2019, 13:00 Třebíč - Přibyslav 0:3 (-16,-19,-15)
7 22. 9. 2019, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Světlá malá těloc. SH PE 3:1 (-23,19,14,23)
8 22. 9. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-12,-7,-9)
3. kolo
9 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 - Humpolec .
10 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Světlá - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-22,-20,-16)
11 6. 10. 2019, 09:00 Přibyslav - Pelhřimov 1:3 (-7,21,-15,-15)
12 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Třebíč 3:0 (19,16,15)
4. kolo
13 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 - Humpolec .
14 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 Světlá - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-20,-14,-19)
15 6. 10. 2019, 12:00 Přibyslav - Pelhřimov 1:3 (-23,23,-16,-24)
16 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Třebíč 3:1 (-19,7,15,12)
5. kolo
17 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Třebíč - .
18 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Pelhřimov Jungmannova 1495 Žďár nad Sázavou - Žďár nad Sázavou 1 3:2 (21,21,-19,-18,14)
19 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Jiskra H. B. - Přibyslav 3:1 (12,-23,10,17)
20 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Světlá 0:3 (-18,-7,-13)
6. kolo
21 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Třebíč - .
22 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Pelhřimov Jungmannova 1495 Žďár nad Sázavou - Žďár nad Sázavou 1 1:3 (25,-13,-20,-17)
23 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jiskra H. B. - Přibyslav 3:1 (18,-28,12,11)
24 13. 10. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Světlá 0:3 (-18,-11,-12)
7. kolo
25 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 - Světlá .
26 20. 10. 2019, 09:00 Přibyslav - Humpolec 3:0 (11,12,12)
27 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Jiskra H. B. - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:1 (9,11,-16,19)
28 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Třebíč - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-15,-11,-16)
8. kolo
29 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 - Světlá .
30 20. 10. 2019, 12:00 Přibyslav - Humpolec 3:0 (7,19,16)
31 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jiskra H. B. - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:0 (13,16,8)
32 20. 10. 2019, 13:00 Třebíč - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-7,-13,-13)
9. kolo
33 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Pelhřimov - .
34 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Jiskra H. B. - Třebíč hala SPŠ stav.Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (16,16,6)
35 3. 11. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Žďár nad Sázavou 1:3 (-8,15,-9,-9)
36 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Světlá - Přibyslav 3:0 (19,15,13)
10. kolo
37 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Pelhřimov - .
38 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Jiskra H. B. - Třebíč hala SPŠ stav.Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (6,22,5)
39 3. 11. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-21,-22,-16)
40 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Světlá - Přibyslav 3:0 (17,14,16)
11. kolo
41 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 - Přibyslav .
42 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Světlá 2:3 (23,-11,23,-20,-11)
43 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Třebíč - Humpolec 3:0 (13,21,24)
44 10. 11. 2019, 08:00 Pelhřimov - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-19,-25,-17)
12. kolo
45 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 - Přibyslav .
46 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Světlá 3:1 (24,24,-20,21)
47 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Třebíč - Humpolec 3:0 (15,17,16)
48 10. 11. 2019, 11:00 Pelhřimov - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-15,-16,-18)
13. kolo
49 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Jiskra H. B. - .
50 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Pelhřimov 2:3 (21,-19,-20,23,-14)
51 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Světlá - Třebíč 3:0 (20,8,19)
52 17. 11. 2019, 09:00 Přibyslav - Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-22,-21,-20)
14. kolo
53 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 Jiskra H. B. - .
54 17. 11. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-6,-14,-7)
55 17. 11. 2019, 13:00 Světlá - Třebíč 3:0 (7,19,15)
56 17. 11. 2019, 12:00 Přibyslav - Žďár nad Sázavou 2:3 (18,-18,-14,19,-9)
15. kolo
57 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 - Žďár nad Sázavou .
58 8. 12. 2019, 09:00 Přibyslav - Třebíč 3:0 (9,12,4)
59 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Světlá - Pelhřimov 3:2 (14,-19,20,-21,11)
60 8. 12. 2019, 09:00 Jiskra H. B. - Humpolec Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (10,12,23)
16. kolo
61 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 - Žďár nad Sázavou .
62 8. 12. 2019, 12:00 Přibyslav - Třebíč 3:0 (14,19,13)
63 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 Světlá - Pelhřimov 3:0 (19,22,21)
64 8. 12. 2019, 12:00 Jiskra H. B. - Humpolec Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (17,-24,11,11)
17. kolo
65 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Humpolec - .
66 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Jiskra H. B. - Světlá Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (19,21,26)
67 5. 1. 2020, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Přibyslav 3:2 (23,-19,-17,15,13)
68 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Třebíč - Žďár nad Sázavou 1:3 (21,-14,-15,-15)
18. kolo
69 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 Humpolec - .
70 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 Jiskra H. B. - Světlá Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (19,23,19)
71 5. 1. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Přibyslav 0:3 (-16,-18,-18)
72 12. 1. 2020, 13:00 Třebíč - Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-22,-13,-22)
19. kolo
73 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 - Třebíč .
74 19. 1. 2020, 12:30 Pelhřimov - Žďár nad Sázavou Nádražní 1536 Pelhřimov 1:3 (-20,23,-15,-11)
75 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 Přibyslav - Jiskra H. B. 1:3 (-16,-22,22,-23)
76 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Světlá - Humpolec 3:0 (7,11,9)
20. kolo
77 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 - Třebíč .
78 19. 1. 2020, 15:30 Pelhřimov - Žďár nad Sázavou Nádražní 1536 Pelhřimov 3:1 (22,20,-19,23)
79 19. 1. 2020, 12:00 Přibyslav - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-24,-22,-16)
80 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 Světlá - Humpolec 3:0 (6,9,17)
21. kolo
81 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 Světlá - .
82 9. 2. 2020, 09:00 Humpolec - Přibyslav 3:1 (21,-16,19,24)
83 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Jiskra H. B. 3:2 (22,18,-18,-26,11)
84 9. 2. 2020, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Třebíč malá těloc. SH PE 3:0 (12,20,27)
22. kolo
85 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 Světlá - .
86 9. 2. 2020, 12:00 Humpolec - Přibyslav 0:3 (-15,-25,-13)
87 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Jiskra H. B. 3:2 (-18,21,-21,21,9)
88 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Třebíč malá těloc. SH PE 3:0 (10,16,15)
23. kolo
89 23. 2. 2020, 10:00 - Pelhřimov .
90 23. 2. 2020, 10:00 Třebíč - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-13,-13,-13)
91 23. 2. 2020, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Humpolec 3:0 (11,12,17)
92 23. 2. 2020, 09:00 Přibyslav - Světlá 3:0 (17,23,19)
24. kolo
93 23. 2. 2020, 13:00 - Pelhřimov .
94 23. 2. 2020, 13:00 Třebíč - Jiskra H. B. 1:3 (-21,-15,15,-13)
95 23. 2. 2020, 12:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Humpolec 3:0 (22,16,17)
96 23. 2. 2020, 12:00 Přibyslav - Světlá 3:0 (23,16,14)
25. kolo
97 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Přibyslav - .
98 1. 3. 2020, 09:00 Světlá - Žďár nad Sázavou Komenského 1256 Světlá nad Sázavou Holoubek F.
99 1. 3. 2020, 09:00 Humpolec - Třebíč Pazderka J.
100 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Jiskra H. B. - Pelhřimov Šidlák J.
26. kolo
101 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 Přibyslav - .
102 1. 3. 2020, 12:00 Světlá - Žďár nad Sázavou Komenského 1256 Světlá nad Sázavou Holoubek F.
103 1. 3. 2020, 12:00 Humpolec - Třebíč Pazderka J.
104 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 Jiskra H. B. - Pelhřimov Šidlák J.
27. kolo
105 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 - Jiskra H. B. .
106 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Humpolec malá těloc. SH PE Šmíd M.
107 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Třebíč - Světlá Hejtmánek J.
108 22. 3. 2020, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Přibyslav Topinka J.
28. kolo
109 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 - Jiskra H. B. .
110 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Humpolec malá těloc. SH PE Šmíd M.
111 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Třebíč - Světlá Hejtmánek J.
112 22. 3. 2020, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Přibyslav Topinka J.
Vedoucí soutěže Zdeněk Meitner, Pavlovova 14, Jihlava, PSČ 586 01, tel. 602970781, e-mail: vav@cmail.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018