KP ve volejbale VY-KKY-základní

22. kolo
Chotěboř0:3Žďár nad Sázavou(-22, -16, -15)
Náměšť2:3Humpolec(22, -19, -17, 22, -6)
Štoky3:1Třebíč(-24, 20, 20, 21)
Pelhřimov0:3Jiskra H. B.(-23, -19, -24)
Příští kolo
Pelhřimov-Žďár nad SázavouSO22.2.9:00
Jiskra H. B.-ŠtokySO22.2.10:00
Třebíč-HumpolecSO22.2.10:00
Náměšť-ChotěbořSO22.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Jiskra H. B. 22 19 3 0 0 66:8 1786:1224 63
2 Žďár nad Sázavou 22 18 0 2 2 60:14 1780:1203 56
3 Pelhřimov 22 15 0 2 5 50:28 1769:1399 47
4 Štoky 22 11 3 1 7 46:32 1655:1503 40
5 Chotěboř 22 7 1 1 13 28:46 1408:1627 24
6 Třebíč 22 6 1 2 13 31:49 1586:1755 22
7 Humpolec 22 2 1 1 18 12:61 1134:1734 9
8 Náměšť 22 0 1 1 20 10:65 1136:1809 3
kalendář skupiny
KP KKY 2019/2020-pracovní verze
1. kolo
1 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Třebíč - Žďár nad Sázavou 1:3 (29,-19,-11,-19)
2 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Jiskra H. B. - Náměšť 3:0 (10,11,10)
3 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Chotěboř 3:0 (23,6,12)
4 21. 9. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Štoky 0:3 (-9,-10,-22)
2. kolo
5 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Třebíč - Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-20,-21,-19)
6 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Jiskra H. B. - Náměšť 3:0 (7,10,4)
7 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Chotěboř 3:0 (9,15,11)
8 21. 9. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Štoky 0:3 (-5,-8,-12)
3. kolo
9 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Humpolec 3:0 (9,10,21)
10 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Chotěboř - Štoky 3:1 (16,12,-20,10)
11 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Náměšť - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-10,-15,-11)
12 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Třebíč - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-13,-21,-19)
4. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Humpolec 3:0 (12,10,18)
14 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Chotěboř - Štoky 3:2 (-25,-23,21,20,4)
15 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Náměšť - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-6,-4,-5)
16 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Třebíč - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-16,-21,-18)
5. kolo
17 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Jiskra H. B. - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:2 (-15,23,-23,17,14)
18 26. 10. 2019, 09:00 Pelhřimov - Třebíč 3:1 (-19,14,22,7)
19 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Štoky - Náměšť 3:0 (16,12,20)
20 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Chotěboř 0:3 (-6,-22,-16)
6. kolo
21 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jiskra H. B. - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:1 (23,-17,17,23)
22 26. 10. 2019, 12:00 Pelhřimov - Třebíč 3:1 (-17,20,22,16)
23 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Štoky - Náměšť 3:0 (16,10,18)
24 12. 10. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Chotěboř 0:3 (-23,-23,-17)
7. kolo
25 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Chotěboř 3:0 (15,12,16)
26 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Náměšť 3:1 (19,18,-15,27)
27 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Třebíč - Štoky 2:3 (-14,-14,20,18,-8)
28 19. 10. 2019, 09:30 Jiskra H. B. - Pelhřimov 3:2 (22,-25,-23,17,9)
8. kolo
29 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Chotěboř 3:0 (22,4,12)
30 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Náměšť 2:3 (-16,-21,23,23,-9)
31 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Třebíč - Štoky 3:1 (-18,15,21,14)
32 19. 10. 2019, 12:30 Jiskra H. B. - Pelhřimov 3:0 (18,13,20)
9. kolo
33 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Pelhřimov 3:0 (15,16,17)
34 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Štoky - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-19,-21,-20)
35 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Třebíč 0:3 (-13,-17,-15)
36 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chotěboř - Náměšť 3:1 (14,-17,12,24)
10. kolo
37 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Pelhřimov 3:1 (15,18,-26,19)
38 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Štoky - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-22,-16,-11)
39 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Třebíč 1:3 (16,-14,-17,-16)
40 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Chotěboř - Náměšť 3:0 (23,17,11)
11. kolo
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Náměšť Jungmannova 1495 Žďár nad Sázavou - Žďár nad Sázavou 1 3:0 (8,9,7)
42 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Třebíč - Chotěboř 3:2 (-22,-19,18,22,2)
43 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-6,-15,-5)
44 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Štoky 3:0 (15,17,9)
12. kolo
45 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Náměšť Jungmannova 1495 Žďár nad Sázavou - Žďár nad Sázavou 1 3:0 (18,17,13)
46 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Třebíč - Chotěboř 3:0 (20,21,18)
47 9. 11. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-10,-13,-9)
48 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Štoky 2:3 (19,-23,-21,22,-11)
13. kolo
49 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Štoky - Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-14,-13,-11)
50 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Humpolec - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-8,-9,-4)
51 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Chotěboř - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-9,-15,-16)
52 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Náměšť - Třebíč 0:3 (-8,-16,-18)
14. kolo
53 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Štoky - Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-17,-13,-15)
54 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 Humpolec - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-9,-11,-8)
55 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Chotěboř - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-16,-7,-11)
56 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 Náměšť - Třebíč 0:3 (-19,-18,-13)
15. kolo
57 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Třebíč 3:0 (6,7,20)
58 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Náměšť - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-22,-11,-12)
59 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Chotěboř - Pelhřimov 1:3 (19,-17,-21,-11)
60 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Štoky - Humpolec 3:0 (15,9,21)
16. kolo
61 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Třebíč 3:0 (5,10,18)
62 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Náměšť - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-5,-8,-13)
63 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Chotěboř - Pelhřimov 1:3 (20,-15,-19,-18)
64 7. 12. 2019, 11:30 Štoky - Humpolec 3:0 (15,15,11)
17. kolo
65 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Humpolec - Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-11,-8,-10)
66 11. 1. 2020, 09:00 Štoky - Chotěboř 3:0 (11,14,19)
67 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Náměšť 3:1 (15,9,-21,6)
68 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Jiskra H. B. - Třebíč 3:0 (15,23,13)
18. kolo
69 11. 1. 2020, 12:00 Humpolec - Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-6,-13,-16)
70 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Štoky - Chotěboř 3:0 (16,20,24)
71 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Náměšť 3:0 (20,12,16)
72 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Jiskra H. B. - Třebíč 3:0 (14,23,24)
19. kolo
73 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Jiskra H. B. 1:3 (-22,20,-11,-21)
74 25. 1. 2020, 11:00 Třebíč - Pelhřimov 1:3 (-17,-17,25,-19)
75 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Náměšť - Štoky 0:3 (-6,-17,-12)
76 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Chotěboř - Humpolec 3:0 (23,8,14)
20. kolo
77 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Jiskra H. B. 2:3 (19,-23,21,-21,-10)
78 25. 1. 2020, 15:00 Třebíč - Pelhřimov 1:3 (-14,-21,25,-14)
79 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Náměšť - Štoky 1:3 (-25,24,-20,-5)
80 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Chotěboř - Humpolec 3:0 (24,24,20)
21. kolo
81 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Chotěboř - Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-13,-10,-17)
82 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Náměšť - Humpolec 1:3 (-22,-19,20,-8)
83 1. 2. 2020, 10:00 Štoky - Třebíč 3:2 (15,-15,13,-22,12)
84 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-13,-16,-19)
22. kolo
85 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 Chotěboř - Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-22,-16,-15)
86 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 Náměšť - Humpolec 2:3 (22,-19,-17,22,-6)
87 1. 2. 2020, 13:00 Štoky - Třebíč 3:1 (-24,20,20,21)
88 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Jiskra H. B. 0:3 (-23,-19,-24)
23. kolo
89 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Pelhřimov - Žďár nad Sázavou Pazderka J.
90 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Jiskra H. B. - Štoky Šidlák J.
91 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Třebíč - Humpolec Palát J.
92 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Náměšť - Chotěboř Světlík P.
24. kolo
93 22. 2. 2020, 12:00 Pelhřimov - Žďár nad Sázavou Pazderka J.
94 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Jiskra H. B. - Štoky Šidlák J.
95 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Třebíč - Humpolec Palát J.
96 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Náměšť - Chotěboř Světlík P.
25. kolo
97 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Náměšť - Žďár nad Sázavou Topinka J.
98 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Chotěboř - Třebíč Pazderka J.
99 29. 2. 2020, 09:00 Humpolec - Jiskra H. B. Kutiš M.
100 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Štoky - Pelhřimov Miksa F.
26. kolo
101 29. 2. 2020, 13:00 Náměšť - Žďár nad Sázavou Topinka J.
102 29. 2. 2020, 13:00 Chotěboř - Třebíč Pazderka J.
103 29. 2. 2020, 12:00 Humpolec - Jiskra H. B. Kutiš M.
104 29. 2. 2020, 13:00 Štoky - Pelhřimov Miksa F.
27. kolo
105 21. 3. 2020, 09:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Štoky Daníček J.
106 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Humpolec Pazderka J.
107 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Jiskra H. B. - Chotěboř Tomšovská I.
108 21. 3. 2020, 11:00 Třebíč - Náměšť Mutl J.
28. kolo
109 21. 3. 2020, 12:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Štoky Daníček J.
110 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Humpolec Pazderka J.
111 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Jiskra H. B. - Chotěboř Tomšovská I.
112 21. 3. 2020, 15:00 Třebíč - Náměšť Mutl J.
Vedoucí soutěže Zdeněk Meitner, Pavlovova 14, Jihlava, PSČ 586 01, tel. 602970781, e-mail: vav@cmail.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018