21. kolo
TJ Sokol Bedřichov A3:1Volejbalový klub Třebíč A(-22, 23, 23, 15)
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A1:3ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B(-23, -12, 15, -16)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A3:0Základní škola Přibyslav A(19, 22, 20)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Bedřichov A3:2Volejbalový klub Třebíč ASO3.2.13:00
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A0:3ŠSK Demlova Jihlava BSO3.2.13:00
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A3:0Základní škola Přibyslav ASO3.2.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A2216123 55:2252
2 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B2014132 52:1847
3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A207706 47:3735
4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A24110112 42:4634
5 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A2291111 37:4530
6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A2050312 26:4918
7 Základní škola Přibyslav A2020018 13:556
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Krajská soutěž kadetek
1. kolo
1 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A souběh KP Z 0:3 (-21,-21,-15)
2 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:0 (12,9,11)
3 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:2 (-24,18,-19,20,8)
2. kolo
4 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A souběh KP Z 1:3 (-18,27,-23,-20)
5 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:0 (9,10,15)
6 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:1 (22,22,-20,23)
3. kolo
7 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1:3 (-16,23,-16,-19)
8 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP Z 0:3 (-16,-15,-18)
9 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - Základní škola Přibyslav A 3:0 (11,12,9)
4. kolo
10 15. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0:3 (-15,-20,-16)
11 1. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP Z 0:3 (-22,-13,-21)
12 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - Základní škola Přibyslav A 3:0 (16,11,10)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B 3:2 (19,19,-17,-23,9)
14 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 1:3 (-22,-21,20,-23)
15 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:2 (-17,20,20,-22,8)
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B 2:3 (22,-12,-19,13,-11)
17 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 3:1 (19,19,-14,21)
18 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:2 (16,22,-17,-20,13)
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A souběh KP Z 3:1 (12,24,-22,16)
20 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:0 (23,22,11)
21 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP Z 0:3 (-18,-17,-13)
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A souběh KP Z 3:1 (18,-22,19,25)
23 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:0 (18,7,12)
24 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP Z 1:3 (-15,-11,20,-9)
9. kolo
25 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Základní škola Přibyslav A tělocvična ZŠ Osvobození 0:3 (-19,-19,-21)
26 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B 3:2 (-21,24,-23,22,15)
27 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:1 (18,14,-19,15)
10. kolo
28 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - Základní škola Přibyslav A tělocvična ZŠ Osvobozen 3:0 (17,19,19)
29 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B 3:2 (-15,-23,21,11,9)
30 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 2:3 (-19,15,23,-17,-6)
11. kolo
31 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:0 (9,14,8)
32 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Základní škola Přibyslav A 3:0 (23,21,17)
33 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 3:1 (16,11,-26,17)
12. kolo
34 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 3:0 (5,17,12)
35 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Základní škola Přibyslav A 3:1 (-20,8,21,13)
36 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0:3 (-24,-17,-23)
13. kolo
37 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh 1-JKY 1:3 (-14,23,-20,-19)
38 9. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - Základní škola Přibyslav A souběh KP Z 3:1 (16,-17,14,16)
39 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z 0:3 (-10,-10,-7)
14. kolo
40 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh 1-JKY 3:2 (-20,21,-16,13,13)
41 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - Základní škola Přibyslav A souběh KP Z 3:1 (-24,29,17,23)
42 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z 0:3 (-8,-12,-18)
15. kolo
43 6. 1. 2018, 11:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - Základní škola Přibyslav A 3:1 (-21,10,21,16)
44 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-17,-18,-16)
45 6. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 3:1 (-19,15,22,23)
16. kolo
46 6. 1. 2018, 15:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - Základní škola Přibyslav A 3:0 (18,22,24)
47 6. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 0:3 (-19,-9,-18)
48 6. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 1:3 (-20,18,-21,-23)
17. kolo
49 13. 1. 2017, 09:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP M, tělocvična ZŠ Osvobození 3:1 (-15,16,21,11)
50 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:1 (24,20,-24,13)
51 13. 1. 2017, 10:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B 0:3 (-14,-16,-21)
18. kolo
52 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP M, tělocvična ZŠ Osvobození 3:1 (-18,17,14,21)
53 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:0 (15,21,17)
54 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B 0:3 (-15,-22,-21)
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 3:0 (8,13,9)
56 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1:3 (-13,-14,13,-18)
57 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 3:1 (-22,23,18,13)
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 3:0 (10,21,13)
59 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 0:3 (-16,-21,-16)
60 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 3:0 (22,17,19)
21. kolo
61 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:1 (-22,23,23,15)
62 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z, malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 1:3 (-23,-12,15,-16)
63 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - Základní škola Přibyslav A 3:0 (19,22,20)
22. kolo
64 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A 3:2 (24,17,-20,-23,13)
65 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z, malá tělocvična SH Nádražní 1536 0:3 (-24,-26,-17)
66 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - Základní škola Přibyslav A 3:0 (16,21,19)
23. kolo
67 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A souběh KP Z 1:3 (22,-17,-25,-17)
68 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 0:3 (-23,-9,-17)
69 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP Z 3:1 (7,22,-23,16)
24. kolo
70 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A souběh KP Z 3:1 (-18,18,24,22)
71 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1:3 (-17,21,-23,-13)
72 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP Z 3:1 (-19,27,16,9)
25. kolo
73 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z Duba J.
74 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A souběh KP Z Miksa F.
75 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP M, tělocvična ZŠ Osvobození 0:3 (-21,-10,-21)
26. kolo
76 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B souběh KP Z Duba J.
77 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A souběh KP Z Miksa F.
78 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A souběh KP M, tělocvična ZŠ Osvobození 1:3 (19,-23,-14,-15)
27. kolo
79 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A .
80 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP Z .
81 18. 3. 2018, 11:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A Jelínek V.
28. kolo
82 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A .
83 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Základní škola Přibyslav A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A souběh KP Z .
84 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava B - Volejbalový klub Třebíč A Jelínek V.
© ČVS 2015