KP ve volejbale M-základní

12. kolo
Velké Meziříčí3:2Polná(-21, -20, 18, 8, 9)
Třebíč3:0Okrouhlice(13, 14, 23)
Pelhřimov1:3Jihlava(25, -16, -13, -17)
Žďár nad Sázavou “B”0:3Štoky(-14, -22, -16)
Příští kolo
Štoky3:0Velké MeziříčíSO14.12.10:00
Jihlava-Žďár nad Sázavou “B”SO21.3.10:00
Okrouhlice0:3PelhřimovSO23.11.9:00
Polná1:3TřebíčSO14.12.11:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Třebíč 18 9 5 0 4 45:27 1634:1532 37
2 Pelhřimov 18 10 1 2 5 41:27 1558:1463 34
3 Jihlava 18 9 1 3 5 41:29 1574:1436 32
4 Velké Meziříčí 16 7 3 1 5 35:29 1440:1339 28
5 Štoky 16 8 0 2 5 30:27 1251:1258 25
6 Polná 18 8 0 1 9 30:34 1402:1424 25
7 Okrouhlice 14 6 1 1 6 26:28 1187:1178 21
8 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” 18 0 0 1 17 7:54 1089:1505 1
kalendář skupiny
KP M1 2019/2020-pracovní verze
1. kolo
1 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Třebíč - Velké Meziříčí NH SPŠT Třebíč 3:1 (22,16,-16,22)
2 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Polná 3:0 (21,21,18)
3 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Okrouhlice 2:3 (-13,21,23,-14,-5)
4 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Jihlava - Štoky 3:0 (18,20,27)
2. kolo
5 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Třebíč - Velké Meziříčí NH SPŠT Třebíč 3:2 (24,-21,-21,22,8)
6 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Polná 3:1 (-21,26,14,19)
7 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Okrouhlice 1:3 (-21,-14,22,-19)
8 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jihlava - Štoky 3:X
3. kolo
9 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Jihlava 1:3 (-17,22,-18,-22)
10 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Okrouhlice - Štoky 3:1 (21,-21,19,20)
11 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Polná - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” 3:0 (13,17,19)
12 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Třebíč - Pelhřimov 3:1 (19,-20,17,23)
4. kolo
13 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Velké Meziříčí - Jihlava 0:3 (-19,-23,-14)
14 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Okrouhlice - Štoky 3:1 (21,-13,18,19)
15 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Polná - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” 3:1 (14,13,-18,11)
16 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Třebíč - Pelhřimov 3:2 (-23,-31,22,26,8)
5. kolo
17 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (14,-15,19,18)
18 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Třebíč 0:3 (-17,-14,-22)
19 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Štoky - Polná 3:0 (20,18,25)
20 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Jihlava - Okrouhlice 3:2 (-20,-21,19,22,12)
6. kolo
21 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Velké Meziříčí 1:3 (-23,17,-21,-14)
22 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Třebíč 0:3 (-17,-12,-15)
23 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Štoky - Polná 3:0 (20,17,26)
24 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jihlava - Okrouhlice 3:1 (14,20,-21,23)
7. kolo
25 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Okrouhlice Kohout J. ,Duba J.
26 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Polná - Jihlava 3:1 (19,-19,18,19)
27 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Štoky - Třebíč 0:3 (-19,-26,-20)
28 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” hala Nový Rychnov Nový Rychnov207 3:0 (18,23,16)
8. kolo
29 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Velké Meziříčí - Okrouhlice Duba J. ,Kohout J.
30 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Polná - Jihlava 3:1 (-24,27,23,23)
31 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Štoky - Třebíč 2:3 (12,-23,-23,26,-14)
32 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” hala Nový Rychnov Nový Rychnov207 3:0 (19,10,25)
9. kolo
33 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Velké Meziříčí 1:3 (-19,22,-10,-18)
34 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Štoky - Pelhřimov 3:1 (20,21,-22,22)
35 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Jihlava - Třebíč 2:3 (-18,21,24,-14,-5)
36 16. 11. 2019, 09:00 Okrouhlice - Polná 1:3 (-19,-22,23,-22)
10. kolo
37 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Velké Meziříčí 1:3 (-14,34,-13,-13)
38 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Štoky - Pelhřimov 2:3 (-25,23,20,-26,-10)
39 16. 11. 2019, 13:00 Jihlava - Třebíč 1:3 (-19,15,-19,-18)
40 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 Okrouhlice - Polná 0:3 (-18,-19,-22)
11. kolo
41 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Polná 3:0 (17,12,21)
42 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Třebíč - Okrouhlice 1:3 (23,-22,-22,-22)
43 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Jihlava 0:3 (-22,-21,-19)
44 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Štoky 0:3 (-14,-21,-23)
12. kolo
45 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Velké Meziříčí - Polná 3:2 (-21,-20,18,8,9)
46 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Třebíč - Okrouhlice 3:0 (13,14,23)
47 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Jihlava 1:3 (25,-16,-13,-17)
48 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Štoky 0:3 (-14,-22,-16)
13. kolo
49 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Štoky - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (18,17,24)
50 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Jihlava - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” .
51 23. 11. 2019, 09:00 Okrouhlice - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-19,-20,-24)
52 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Polná - Třebíč 1:3 (26,-19,-22,-28)
14. kolo
53 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Štoky - Velké Meziříčí 0:3 (-20,-21,-21)
54 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Jihlava - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” .
55 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 Okrouhlice - Pelhřimov 1:3 (-19,19,-18,-19)
56 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Polná - Třebíč 1:3 (19,-7,-14,-21)
15. kolo
57 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Třebíč 3:1 (20,16,-22,16)
58 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Polná - Pelhřimov 0:3 (-23,-21,-19)
59 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Okrouhlice - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” 3:0 (17,21,20)
60 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Štoky - Jihlava 3:1 (22,-17,20,17)
16. kolo
61 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Velké Meziříčí - Třebíč 3:1 (18,-28,25,19)
62 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Polná - Pelhřimov 1:3 (-21,18,-20,-16)
63 11. 1. 2020, 13:00 Okrouhlice - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” 3:1 (-23,17,16,22)
64 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Štoky - Jihlava 3:1 (-22,18,22,18)
17. kolo
65 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Jihlava - Velké Meziříčí 2:3 (-20,22,26,-19,-8)
66 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Štoky - Okrouhlice Hoffmann R. ,Jelínek V.
67 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Polná NH-hala Na Bouchalkách 0:3 (-23,-15,-19)
68 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Třebíč 2:3 (-23,17,13,-22,-12)
18. kolo
69 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Jihlava - Velké Meziříčí 2:3 (20,24,-21,-22,-11)
70 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Štoky - Okrouhlice Jelínek V. ,Hoffmann R.
71 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Polná NH-hala Na Bouchalkách 0:3 (-16,-14,-20)
72 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Třebíč 3:0 (12,28,16)
19. kolo
73 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Pelhřimov Kohout J. ,Duba J.
74 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Třebíč - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” Hejtmánek J.
75 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Polná - Štoky Jelínek V. ,Hoffmann R.
76 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Okrouhlice - Jihlava Pril J. ,Novosad V.
20. kolo
77 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Velké Meziříčí - Pelhřimov Duba J. ,Kohout J.
78 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Třebíč - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” . ,Hejtmánek J.
79 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Polná - Štoky Hoffmann R. ,Jelínek V.
80 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Okrouhlice - Jihlava Novosad V. ,Pril J.
21. kolo
81 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Okrouhlice - Velké Meziříčí .
82 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Jihlava - Polná .
83 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Třebíč - Štoky .
84 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Pelhřimov .
22. kolo
85 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Okrouhlice - Velké Meziříčí .
86 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Jihlava - Polná .
87 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Třebíč - Štoky .
88 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Pelhřimov .
23. kolo
89 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” .
90 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Štoky .
91 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Třebíč - Jihlava .
92 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Polná - Okrouhlice .
24. kolo
93 29. 2. 2020, 13:00 Velké Meziříčí - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” .
94 29. 2. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Štoky .
95 29. 2. 2020, 13:00 Třebíč - Jihlava .
96 29. 2. 2020, 13:00 Polná - Okrouhlice .
25. kolo
97 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Polná - Velké Meziříčí .
98 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Okrouhlice - Třebíč .
99 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Jihlava - Pelhřimov .
100 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Štoky - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” .
26. kolo
101 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Polná - Velké Meziříčí .
102 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Okrouhlice - Třebíč .
103 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Jihlava - Pelhřimov .
104 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Štoky - Žďár nad Sázavou “B” .
27. kolo
105 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Velké Meziříčí - Štoky .
106 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Jihlava 0:3 (-23,-20,-14)
107 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Pelhřimov - Okrouhlice .
108 21. 3. 2020, 10:00 Třebíč - Polná .
28. kolo
109 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Velké Meziříčí - Štoky .
110 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou “B” - Jihlava 0:3 (-16,-17,-15)
111 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Pelhřimov - Okrouhlice .
112 21. 3. 2020, 13:00 Třebíč - Polná .
Vedoucí soutěže Jaromír Mutl, Gen. Svobody 629/15, Třebíč, PSČ 674 01, tel. 602959584, e-mail:jarmut@atlas.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018