KP ZKYM 2019/2020-pracovní verze
1. kolo |
1 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Štoky |
- |
Sokol N.V. |
pořadatel Štoky |
2:1 (12,-22,9) |
|
2 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. |
- |
Bedřichov |
|
0:2 (-6,-14) |
|
3 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Štoky |
|
2:0 (10,18) |
|
4 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Pelhřimov |
- |
Demlova |
pořadatel Pelhřimov |
0:2 (-22,-23) |
|
5 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Demlova |
- |
Sokol H. B. |
|
0:2 (-10,-18) |
|
6 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol H. B. |
- |
Pelhřimov |
|
2:0 (19,12) |
|
7 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Přibyslav |
- |
Třebíč |
pořadatel Přibyslav |
0:2 (-16,-20) |
|
8 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Třebíč |
- |
Jiskra H. B. |
|
0:2 (-16,-15) |
|
9 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Jiskra H. B. |
- |
Přibyslav |
|
2:0 (9,13) |
|
10 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
Polná |
pořadatel Žďár, ZŠ Palacha |
2:0 (15,23) |
|
11 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Polná |
- |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
|
2:0 (10,15) |
|
12 |
5. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
- |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
0:2 (-10,-16) |
|
2. kolo |
13 |
12. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Demlova |
- |
Sokol N.V. |
pořadatel Demlova |
2:0 (13,21) |
|
14 |
12. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. |
- |
Jiskra H. B. |
|
2:1 (-16,23,19) |
|
15 |
12. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Jiskra H. B. |
- |
Demlova |
|
2:1 (-20,20,12) |
|
16 |
12. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Pelhřimov |
- |
Štoky |
pořadatel Pelhřimov |
0:2 (-14,-18) |
|
17 |
12. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Štoky |
- |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
2:0 (19,10) |
|
18 |
12. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
Pelhřimov |
|
0:2 (-12,-15) |
|
19 |
12. 10. 2019, 13:00 |
Třebíč |
- |
Bedřichov |
pořadatel Třebíč |
0:2 (-11,-18) |
|
20 |
12. 10. 2019, 13:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Polná |
|
2:0 (8,11) |
|
21 |
12. 10. 2019, 13:00 |
Polná |
- |
Třebíč |
|
1:2 (-21,23,-11) |
|
22 |
12. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol H. B. |
- |
Přibyslav |
pořadatel Sokol H. B. |
2:0 (3,5) |
|
23 |
12. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Přibyslav |
- |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
|
2:0 (8,15) |
|
24 |
12. 10. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
- |
Sokol H. B. |
|
0:2 (-13,-5) |
|
3. kolo |
25 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Polná |
- |
Sokol N.V. |
pořadatel Polná |
2:1 (-17,22,11) |
|
26 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. |
- |
Pelhřimov |
|
0:2 (-21,-22) |
|
27 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Pelhřimov |
- |
Polná |
|
2:0 (25,21) |
|
28 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Třebíč |
- |
Demlova |
pořadatel Třebíč |
0:2 (-22,-13) |
|
29 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Demlova |
- |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
|
2:0 (5,7) |
|
30 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
- |
Třebíč |
|
0:2 (-13,-9) |
|
31 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Jiskra H. B. |
- |
Štoky |
pořadatel Havl. Brod |
2:1 (-15,18,9) |
|
32 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Štoky |
- |
Sokol H. B. |
|
0:2 (-23,-8) |
|
33 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol H. B. |
- |
Jiskra H. B. |
|
2:0 (18,12) |
|
34 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
pořadatel Bedřichov |
2:0 (15,14) |
|
35 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
Přibyslav |
|
2:0 (18,22) |
|
36 |
2. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Přibyslav |
- |
Bedřichov |
|
0:2 (-8,-8) |
|
4. kolo |
37 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. |
- |
Polná |
pořadatel Nové Veselí |
0:2 (-17,-23) |
|
38 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Polná |
- |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
|
2:0 (4,4) |
|
39 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
- |
Sokol N.V. |
|
1:2 (26,-19,-4) |
|
40 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Demlova |
- |
Třebíč |
pořadatel Demlova |
2:0 (21,15) |
|
41 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Třebíč |
- |
Pelhřimov |
|
2:0 (22,17) |
|
42 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Pelhřimov |
- |
Demlova |
|
0:2 (-13,-18) |
|
43 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
Přibyslav |
pořadatel Žďár nad Sázavou |
2:0 (13,19) |
|
44 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Přibyslav |
- |
Jiskra H. B. |
|
0:2 (-18,-15) |
|
45 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Jiskra H. B. |
- |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
1:2 (18,-20,-6) |
|
46 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol H. B. |
- |
Štoky |
pořadatel Sokol H. B. |
2:0 (7,5) |
|
47 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Štoky |
- |
Bedřichov |
|
0:2 (-10,-16) |
|
48 |
9. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Sokol H. B. |
|
1:2 (-19,20,-10) |
|
5. kolo |
49 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. |
- |
Demlova |
pořadatel Nové Veselí |
2:1 (22,-24,10) |
|
50 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Demlova |
- |
Jiskra H. B. |
|
0:2 (-19,-17) |
|
51 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Jiskra H. B. |
- |
Sokol N.V. |
|
2:0 (16,17) |
|
52 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol H. B. |
- |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
pořadatel Sokol H. B.Štáflova 2063 Havlíčkův Brod |
2:0 (7,7) |
|
53 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
Třebíč |
|
2:0 (16,6) |
|
54 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Třebíč |
- |
Sokol H. B. |
|
0:2 (-21,-16) |
|
55 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Přibyslav |
- |
Polná |
pořadatel Přibyslav |
0:2 (-15,-9) |
|
56 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Polná |
- |
Štoky |
|
2:0 (21,24) |
|
57 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Štoky |
- |
Přibyslav |
|
2:0 (20,20) |
|
58 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Pelhřimov |
pořadatel Bedřichov |
2:0 (6,14) |
|
59 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Pelhřimov |
- |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
|
2:0 (12,12) |
|
60 |
16. 11. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
- |
Bedřichov |
|
0:2 (-9,-9) |
|
6. kolo |
61 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Pelhřimov |
- |
Sokol N.V. |
pořadatel Pelhřimov |
0:2 (-20,-25) |
|
62 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. |
- |
Přibyslav |
|
2:0 (22,12) |
|
63 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Přibyslav |
- |
Pelhřimov |
|
0:2 (-8,-14) |
|
64 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Demlova |
pořadatel Bedřichov |
2:0 (12,11) |
|
65 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Demlova |
- |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
0:2 (-21,-21) |
|
66 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
Bedřichov |
|
0:2 (-20,-16) |
|
67 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Jiskra H. B. |
- |
Polná |
pořadatel Havl. Brod |
2:1 (-20,20,10) |
|
68 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Polná |
- |
Sokol H. B. |
|
0:2 (-12,-13) |
|
69 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol H. B. |
- |
Jiskra H. B. |
|
2:0 (19,14) |
|
70 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Třebíč |
- |
Štoky |
pořadatel Třebíč |
1:2 (-18,27,-11) |
|
71 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Štoky |
- |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
|
2:0 (12,18) |
|
72 |
7. 12. 2019, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
- |
Třebíč |
|
0:2 (-9,-19) |
|
7. kolo |
73 |
26. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Třebíč |
- |
Sokol N.V. |
pořadatel Třebíč |
1:2 (22,-22,-12) |
|
74 |
26. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. |
- |
Sokol H. B. |
|
0:2 (-8,-13) |
|
75 |
26. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol H. B. |
- |
Třebíč |
Štáflova 2063 Havlíčkův Brod |
2:0 (9,5) |
|
76 |
18. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Demlova |
- |
Polná |
pořadatel Demlova |
2:0 (17,11) |
|
77 |
18. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Polná |
- |
Přibyslav |
|
2:0 (12,22) |
|
78 |
18. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Přibyslav |
- |
Demlova |
|
0:2 (-20,-22) |
|
79 |
18. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Jiskra H. B. |
- |
Bedřichov |
pořadatel Havl. Brod |
0:2 (-11,-18) |
|
80 |
18. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
|
2:0 (7,13) |
|
81 |
18. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
- |
Jiskra H. B. |
|
0:2 (-9,-10) |
|
82 |
18. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
Štoky |
pořadatel Žďár nad SázavouJungmannova 1495 Žďár nad Sázavou - Žďár nad Sázavou 1 |
1:2 (20,-19,-9) |
|
83 |
18. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Štoky |
- |
Pelhřimov |
|
2:0 (19,24) |
|
84 |
18. 1. 2020, 09:00 |
Pelhřimov |
- |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
0:2 (-18,-9) |
|
8. kolo |
85 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Štoky |
- |
Sokol N.V. |
pořadatel Štoky |
2:0 (17,9) |
|
86 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. |
- |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
|
2:0 (14,8) |
|
87 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
- |
Štoky |
|
0:2 (-16,-7) |
|
88 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Demlova |
pořadatel Bedřichov |
2:0 (1,11) |
|
89 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Demlova |
- |
Sokol H. B. |
|
0:2 (-16,-11) |
|
90 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol H. B. |
- |
Bedřichov |
|
0:2 (-19,-3) |
|
91 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
Polná |
pořadatel Žďár nad Sázavou |
2:0 (17,9) |
|
92 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Polná |
- |
Jiskra H. B. |
|
0:2 (-19,-8) |
|
93 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Jiskra H. B. |
- |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
1:2 (-21,11,-12) |
|
94 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Přibyslav |
- |
Třebíč |
pořadatel Přibyslav |
1:2 (-15,21,-13) |
|
95 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Třebíč |
- |
Pelhřimov |
|
0:2 (-18,-23) |
|
96 |
8. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Pelhřimov |
- |
Přibyslav |
|
2:0 (8,9) |
|
9. kolo |
97 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. |
- |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
pořadatel Nové Veselí |
0:2 (-12,-17) |
|
98 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
Sokol H. B. |
|
0:2 (-13,-18) |
|
99 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol H. B. |
- |
Sokol N.V. |
|
2:0 (9,18) |
|
100 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Přibyslav |
- |
Štoky |
pořadatel Přibyslav |
0:2 (-15,-17) |
|
101 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Štoky |
- |
Demlova |
|
0:2 (-21,-10) |
|
102 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Demlova |
- |
Přibyslav |
|
2:0 (7,13) |
|
103 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Pelhřimov |
- |
Jiskra H. B. |
pořadatel Pelhřimov |
0:2 (-12,-13) |
|
104 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Jiskra H. B. |
- |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
|
2:0 (7,8) |
|
105 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
- |
Pelhřimov |
|
0:2 (-15,-18) |
|
106 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Třebíč |
- |
Polná |
pořadatel VK Třebíč |
2:0 (14,22) |
|
107 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Polná |
- |
Bedřichov |
|
0:2 (-11,-23) |
|
108 |
22. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Třebíč |
|
2:0 (4,11) |
|
10. kolo |
109 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. |
- |
Bedřichov |
pořadatel Nové Veselí |
0:2 (-10,-3) |
|
110 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Přibyslav |
|
2:0 (4,9) |
|
111 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Přibyslav |
- |
Sokol N.V. |
|
2:0 (24,23) |
|
112 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
pořadatel Žďár nad SázavouJungmannova 1495 Žďár nad Sázavou - Žďár nad Sázavou 1 |
2:0 (11,8) |
|
113 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
- |
Demlova |
|
0:2 (-13,-10) |
|
114 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Demlova |
- |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
|
0:2 (-21,-16) |
|
115 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Jiskra H. B. |
- |
Štoky |
pořadatel Jiskra H.B.Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod |
2:0 (12,11) |
|
116 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Štoky |
- |
Třebíč |
|
0:2 (-14,-16) |
|
117 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Třebíč |
- |
Jiskra H. B. |
|
0:2 (-8,-15) |
|
118 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol H. B. |
- |
Polná |
pořadatel Sokol H. B. |
2:0 (24,16) |
|
119 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Polná |
- |
Pelhřimov |
|
2:0 (20,16) |
|
120 |
29. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Pelhřimov |
- |
Sokol H. B. |
|
0:2 (-12,-11) |
|
11. kolo |
121 |
21. 3. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. |
- |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
pořadatel Nové Veselí |
.
|
|
122 |
21. 3. 2020, 09:00 |
Žďár nad Sázavou |
- |
Třebíč |
|
.
|
|
123 |
21. 3. 2020, 09:00 |
Třebíč |
- |
Sokol N.V. |
|
.
|
|
124 |
16. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Štoky |
- |
Polná |
pořadatel Štoky |
1:2 (6,-20,-11) |
|
125 |
16. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Polná |
- |
Demlova |
|
2:1 (-8,23,5) |
|
126 |
16. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Demlova |
- |
Štoky |
|
1:2 (19,-18,-6) |
|
127 |
15. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Bedřichov |
- |
Pelhřimov |
pořadatel Bedřichov |
2:0 (9,8) |
|
128 |
15. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Pelhřimov |
- |
Jiskra H. B. |
|
0:2 (-22,-17) |
|
129 |
15. 2. 2020, 09:00 |
Jiskra H. B. |
- |
Bedřichov |
|
0:2 (-11,-10) |
|
130 |
21. 3. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
- |
Přibyslav |
pořadatel Nové Veselí |
.
|
|
131 |
21. 3. 2020, 09:00 |
Přibyslav |
- |
Sokol H. B. |
|
.
|
|
132 |
21. 3. 2020, 09:00 |
Sokol H. B. |
- |
Sokol N.V. "B" |
|
.
|
|
Vedoucí soutěže Zdeněk Meitner, Pavlovova 14, Jihlava, PSČ 586 01, tel. 602970781, e-mail:vav@cmail.cz