Okresní přebor

9. kolo
Sokol Marefy-Sokol Orlovice
Sokol Bučovice-Tatran Hrušky
VK Luleč-Holubice B
Drnovice-Sokol Vítovice
Slavkov-Sokol Dědice
Příští kolo
Sokol Orlovice-Sokol DědiceNE18.4.10:00
Slavkov-Sokol VítoviceNE18.4.10:00
Drnovice-Holubice BNE18.4.10:00
VK Luleč-Tatran HruškyNE18.4.10:00
Sokol Bučovice-Sokol MarefyNE18.4.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 6 6 0 0 0 18:2 496:388 18
2 TJ Sokol Vítovice, z.s. 6 3 1 1 1 15:9 533:505 12
3 Volejbalový klub Luleč 6 3 1 0 2 13:10 498:497 11
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dědice 6 2 2 0 2 12:12 520:521 10
5 TJ Sokol Orlovice, z.s. 5 3 0 1 1 12:8 461:419 10
6 Drnovice 6 3 0 0 3 11:11 472:479 9
7 TJ Tatran Hrušky, z.s. 7 2 0 2 3 11:15 543:554 8
8 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 4 1 0 0 3 4:9 275:301 3
9 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Marefy 5 0 0 0 5 4:15 390:460 0
10 SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov, spolek 3 0 0 0 3 0:9 164:228 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 30. 8. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Sokol Orlovice .
2 30. 8. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Vítovice - Slavkov 3:0 (12,22,16)
3 30. 8. 2020, 10:00 Holubice B - Drnovice 3:0 (22,15,9)
4 30. 8. 2020, 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - VK Luleč 2:3 (-24,21,19,-23,-13)
5 30. 8. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Bučovice .
2. kolo
6 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Bučovice 3:0 (21,20,17)
7 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 VK Luleč - Sokol Marefy 3:1 (17,-18,24,11)
8 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 Drnovice - Tatran Hrušky 3:1 (19,-23,18,18)
9 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 Slavkov - Holubice B 0:3 (-17,-20,-26)
10 6. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Sokol Vítovice 3:2 (-17,23,17,-20,11)
3. kolo
11 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Orlovice 3:2 (-18,-17,20,21,15)
12 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 Holubice B - Sokol Dědice 3:0 (17,19,17)
13 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Slavkov 3:0 (23,14,14)
14 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Drnovice 1:3 (-18,-19,21,-23)
15 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Bučovice - VK Luleč 3:0 (13,16,20)
4. kolo
16 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - VK Luleč 3:1 (15,20,-22,21)
17 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Drnovice - Sokol Bučovice 3:0 (16,17,20)
18 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Slavkov - Sokol Marefy .
19 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Tatran Hrušky 3:2 (16,-19,-15,14,12)
20 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Vítovice - Holubice B 1:3 (-20,23,-21,-19)
5. kolo
21 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 Holubice B - Sokol Orlovice 3:1 (22,21,-20,21)
22 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Sokol Vítovice 0:3 (-15,-21,-23)
23 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Sokol Marefy 3:1 (20,-23,18,25)
24 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Bučovice - Slavkov .
25 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 VK Luleč - Drnovice 3:1 (-17,20,17,12)
6. kolo
26 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Drnovice 3:1 (19,23,-19,16)
27 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Slavkov - VK Luleč .
28 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Sokol Bučovice 3:1 (14,24,-25,24)
29 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Marefy 3:1 (20,-20,22,23)
30 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Holubice B - Tatran Hrušky 3:0 (21,17,14)
7. kolo
31 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Sokol Orlovice .
32 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Holubice B .
33 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Bučovice - Sokol Vítovice .
34 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dědice - VK Luleč 0:3 (-19,-24,-21)
35 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Drnovice - Slavkov .
8. kolo
36 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Slavkov .
37 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Drnovice .
38 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Vítovice - VK Luleč .
39 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 Holubice B - Sokol Bučovice .
40 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Sokol Marefy 3:0 (18,15,17)
9. kolo
41 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Orlovice .
42 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Bučovice - Tatran Hrušky .
43 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Luleč - Holubice B .
44 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 Drnovice - Sokol Vítovice .
45 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 Slavkov - Sokol Dědice .
10. kolo
46 18. 4. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Dědice .
47 18. 4. 2021, 10:00 Slavkov - Sokol Vítovice .
48 18. 4. 2021, 10:00 Drnovice - Holubice B .
49 18. 4. 2021, 10:00 VK Luleč - Tatran Hrušky .
50 18. 4. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Bučovice - Sokol Marefy .
11. kolo
51 25. 4. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Bučovice - Sokol Orlovice .
52 25. 4. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Marefy - VK Luleč .
53 25. 4. 2021, 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Drnovice .
54 25. 4. 2021, 10:00 Holubice B - Slavkov .
55 25. 4. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Dědice .
12. kolo
56 2. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Vítovice .
57 2. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Holubice B .
58 2. 5. 2021, 10:00 Slavkov - Tatran Hrušky .
59 2. 5. 2021, 10:00 Drnovice - Sokol Marefy .
60 2. 5. 2021, 10:00 VK Luleč - Sokol Bučovice .
13. kolo
61 9. 5. 2021, 10:00 VK Luleč - Sokol Orlovice .
62 9. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Bučovice - Drnovice .
63 9. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Slavkov .
64 9. 5. 2021, 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Sokol Dědice .
65 9. 5. 2021, 10:00 Holubice B - Sokol Vítovice .
14. kolo
66 16. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Holubice B .
67 16. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Vítovice - Tatran Hrušky .
68 16. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Dědice .
69 16. 5. 2021, 10:00 Slavkov - Sokol Bučovice .
70 16. 5. 2021, 10:00 Drnovice - VK Luleč .
15. kolo
71 23. 5. 2021, 10:00 Drnovice - Sokol Orlovice .
72 23. 5. 2021, 10:00 VK Luleč - Slavkov .
73 23. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Bučovice - Sokol Dědice .
74 23. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Vítovice .
75 23. 5. 2021, 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Holubice B .
16. kolo
76 30. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Tatran Hrušky .
77 30. 5. 2021, 10:00 Holubice B - Sokol Marefy .
78 30. 5. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Bučovice .
79 30. 5. 2021, 10:00 VK Luleč - Sokol Dědice .
80 30. 5. 2021, 10:00 Slavkov - Drnovice .
17. kolo
81 6. 6. 2021, 10:00 Slavkov - Sokol Orlovice .
82 6. 6. 2021, 10:00 Drnovice - Sokol Dědice .
83 6. 6. 2021, 10:00 VK Luleč - Sokol Vítovice .
84 6. 6. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Bučovice - Holubice B .
85 6. 6. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Marefy - Tatran Hrušky .
18. kolo
86 13. 6. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Marefy .
87 13. 6. 2021, 10:00 Tatran Hrušky - Sokol Bučovice .
88 13. 6. 2021, 10:00 Holubice B - VK Luleč .
89 13. 6. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Vítovice - Drnovice .
90 13. 6. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Dědice - Slavkov .
© ČVS 2015-2018