1. kolo
TJ Sokol Drnovice A-Slavkov
TJ Sokol Bučovice B-VK Luleč
TJ Sokol Vítovice2:3TJ Tatran Hrušky
TJ Sokol Orlovice3:0TJ Sokol Marefy(12, 17, 22)
Příští kolo
TJ Tatran Hrušky3:2TJ Sokol OrloviceNE10.9.10:00
VK Luleč3:0TJ Sokol VítoviceNE10.9.10:00
Slavkov3:1TJ Sokol Bučovice BNE10.9.10:00
TJ Sokol Dědice-TJ Sokol Drnovice ANE10.9.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 TJ Sokol Orlovice87010 23:622
2 TJ Tatran Hrušky63300 18:615
3 VK Luleč64002 13:812
4 TJ Sokol Bučovice B72122 15:1410
5 Slavkov63003 11:129
6 TJ Sokol Drnovice A42002 6:66
7 TJ Sokol Dědice60123 9:174
8 TJ Sokol Vítovice60123 7:174
9 TJ Sokol Marefy70106 4:202
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 3. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Drnovice A - Slavkov .
3 3. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - VK Luleč .
4 3. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Tatran Hrušky 2:3
5 3. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Marefy 3:0 (12,17,22)
2. kolo
7 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Tatran Hrušky - TJ Sokol Orlovice 3:2 (17,-15,22,-22,15)
8 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Vítovice 3:0 (12,14,18)
9 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 Slavkov - TJ Sokol Bučovice B 3:1 (24,23,-16,13)
10 10. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice - TJ Sokol Drnovice A .
3. kolo
12 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - TJ Sokol Dědice 3:2 (26,-22,-16,19,9)
13 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - Slavkov .
14 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - VK Luleč 3:1 (17,19,-22,17)
15 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - TJ Tatran Hrušky 0:3 (-14,-20,-17)
4. kolo
17 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Marefy 3:0 (16,14,7)
18 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 Slavkov - TJ Sokol Orlovice 1:3 (21,-16,-14,-25)
19 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice - TJ Sokol Vítovice 3:2 (-20,21,18,-20,10)
20 24. 9. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Drnovice A - TJ Sokol Bučovice B 0:3 (-17,-14,-25)
5. kolo
22 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Drnovice A 0:3 (-9,-16,-17)
23 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Dědice 3:0 (16,21,21)
24 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - Slavkov 1:3 (-22,21,-18,-15)
25 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Tatran Hrušky - VK Luleč 3:0 (15,20,19)
6. kolo
27 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 Slavkov - TJ Tatran Hrušky 0:3 (-23,-22,-20)
28 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice - TJ Sokol Marefy 2:3 (-26,-23,14,23,-11)
29 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Drnovice A - TJ Sokol Orlovice 0:3 (-18,-21,-16)
30 8. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - TJ Sokol Vítovice 2:3 (18,22,-12,-24,-12)
7. kolo
32 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Bučovice B 3:1 (20,23,-22,18)
33 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - TJ Sokol Drnovice A 0:3 (-23,-22,-20)
34 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Tatran Hrušky - TJ Sokol Dědice .
35 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Luleč - Slavkov 3:1 (18,-24,24,25)
8. kolo
37 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice - VK Luleč 1:3 (20,-14,-15,-19)
38 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Drnovice A - TJ Tatran Hrušky .
39 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - TJ Sokol Marefy 3:0 (15,17,19)
40 22. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Orlovice 0:3 (-22,-20,-14)
9. kolo
42 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - TJ Sokol Vítovice .
43 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Tatran Hrušky - TJ Sokol Bučovice B 3:2 (16,-15,-21,23,6)
44 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Drnovice A .
45 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Slavkov - TJ Sokol Dědice 3:1 (10,-20,15,14)
10. kolo
47 22. 4. 2018, 10:00 Slavkov - TJ Sokol Drnovice A .
48 22. 4. 2018, 10:00 VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Bučovice B .
49 22. 4. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tatran Hrušky - TJ Sokol Vítovice .
50 22. 4. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - TJ Sokol Orlovice .
11. kolo
52 29. 4. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Tatran Hrušky .
53 29. 4. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - VK Luleč .
54 29. 4. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - Slavkov .
55 29. 4. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Drnovice A - TJ Sokol Dědice .
12. kolo
57 6. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice - TJ Sokol Bučovice B .
58 6. 5. 2018, 10:00 Slavkov - TJ Sokol Vítovice .
59 6. 5. 2018, 10:00 VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Orlovice .
60 6. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tatran Hrušky - TJ Sokol Marefy .
13. kolo
62 13. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - VK Luleč .
63 13. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - Slavkov .
64 13. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Dědice .
65 13. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - TJ Sokol Drnovice A .
14. kolo
67 20. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Drnovice A - TJ Sokol Vítovice .
68 20. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice - TJ Sokol Orlovice .
69 20. 5. 2018, 10:00 Slavkov - TJ Sokol Marefy .
70 20. 5. 2018, 10:00 VK Luleč - TJ Tatran Hrušky .
15. kolo
72 27. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tatran Hrušky - Slavkov .
73 27. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - TJ Sokol Dědice .
74 27. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Drnovice A .
75 27. 5. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Bučovice B .
16. kolo
77 3. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - TJ Sokol Orlovice .
78 3. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Drnovice A - TJ Sokol Marefy .
79 3. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice - TJ Tatran Hrušky .
80 3. 6. 2018, 10:00 Slavkov - VK Luleč .
17. kolo
82 10. 6. 2018, 10:00 VK Luleč - TJ Sokol Dědice .
83 10. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Tatran Hrušky - TJ Sokol Drnovice A .
84 10. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - TJ Sokol Bučovice B .
85 10. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Vítovice .
18. kolo
87 17. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Marefy .
88 17. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - TJ Tatran Hrušky .
89 17. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Drnovice A - VK Luleč .
90 17. 6. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Dědice - Slavkov .
© ČVS 2015