7. kolo
Orel Pozořice3:0Sokol Marefy(20, 8, 10)
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova1:3Sokol Orlovice(19, -10, -22, -22)
Sokol Bučovice B3:1Orel Křenovice(24, -23, 19, 22)
Sokol Vítovice1:3Sokol Bučovice A(15, -20, -15, -16)
Příští kolo
Sokol Marefy-Sokol Bučovice ANE5.5.16:00
Sokol Vítovice-Orel KřenoviceNE5.5.16:00
Sokol Bučovice B-Sokol OrloviceNE5.5.16:00
Sokol Brodek u Prostějova-Orel PozořiceNE5.5.16:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Sokol Orlovice76100 21:420
2 Sokol Bučovice A65001 15:515
3 Orel Pozořice74111 18:815
4 Sokol Bučovice B63012 12:1110
5 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova73004 10:149
6 Sokol Vítovice72104 12:148
7 Orel Křenovice71006 5:193
8 Sokol Marefy70016 3:211
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 2. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Sokol Marefy 3:0 (23,20,7)
2 2. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Vítovice 0:3 (-16,-4,-20)
3 2. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Bučovice B 3:0 (23,22,19)
4 2. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 3:0 (23,22,12)
2. kolo
5 9. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 0:3 (-9,-13,-12)
6 9. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Orel Pozořice 2:3 (-11,21,-16,11,-13)
7 9. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Orlovice 1:3 (-18,-16,15,-21)
8 9. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Orel Křenovice 3:0 (14,6,9)
3. kolo
9 16. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Marefy 3:1 (17,23,-22,13)
10 16. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Bučovice A 3:0 (17,3,21)
11 16. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Vítovice 3:0 (15,10,11)
12 16. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Bučovice B 3:1 (25,17,-18,21)
4. kolo
13 23. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Bučovice B 0:3 (-22,-24,-9)
14 23. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 3:0 (15,18,17)
15 23. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Orel Pozořice 3:1 (-17,22,23,26)
16 23. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Orlovice 0:3 (-24,-10,-21)
5. kolo
17 30. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Marefy 3:0 (17,9,10)
18 30. 9. 2018, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Orel Křenovice 3:0 (15,15,16)
19 30. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Bučovice A 0:3 (-17,-19,-11)
20 30. 9. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Vítovice 3:1 (12,25,-15,14)
6. kolo
21 7. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Vítovice 2:3 (-18,23,-21,22,-7)
22 7. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Sokol Bučovice B .
23 7. 10. 2018, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 1:3 (-21,-10,20,-17)
24 7. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Orel Pozořice 3:2 (-22,10,17,-20,3)
7. kolo
25 14. 10. 2018, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Marefy 3:0 (20,8,10)
26 14. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Orlovice 1:3 (19,-10,-22,-22)
27 14. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Orel Křenovice 3:1 (24,-23,19,22)
28 14. 10. 2018, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Bučovice A 1:3 (15,-20,-15,-16)
8. kolo
29 5. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Bučovice A .
30 5. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Orel Křenovice .
31 5. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Orlovice .
32 5. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Orel Pozořice .
9. kolo
33 12. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Marefy .
34 12. 5. 2019, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Bučovice B .
35 12. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Vítovice .
36 12. 5. 2019, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Bučovice A .
10. kolo
37 19. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Orel Křenovice .
38 19. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Sokol Orlovice .
39 19. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Orel Pozořice .
40 19. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
11. kolo
41 26. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Marefy .
42 26. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Sokol Vítovice .
43 26. 5. 2019, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Bučovice A .
44 26. 5. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Orel Křenovice .
12. kolo
45 2. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Sokol Orlovice .
46 2. 6. 2019, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Orel Pozořice .
47 2. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
48 2. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Bučovice B .
13. kolo
49 9. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Marefy .
50 9. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice B - Sokol Bučovice A .
51 9. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Orel Křenovice .
52 9. 6. 2019, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Orlovice .
14. kolo
53 16. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Marefy - Orel Pozořice .
54 16. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
55 16. 6. 2019, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Bučovice B .
56 16. 6. 2019, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice A - Sokol Vítovice .
© ČVS 2015-2018