Okresní přebor

5. kolo
Sokol Bučovice3:2Sokol Vítovice(19, -9, 10, -8, 8)
Brodek u PV0:3Sokol Orlovice(-25, -18, -20)
Orel Křenovice0:3Orel Pozořice(-20, -18, -15)
Příští kolo
Orel Křenovice-Sokol OrloviceNE16.5.16:00
Brodek u PV-Sokol VítoviceNE16.5.16:00
Sokol Bučovice-Orel PozořiceNE16.5.16:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Orel jednota Pozořice 5 4 1 0 0 15:3 426:337 14
2 TJ Sokol Orlovice, z.s. 5 3 1 1 0 14:6 442:392 12
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 5 1 2 1 1 11:10 416:398 8
4 TJ Sokol Vítovice, z.s. 5 2 0 1 2 9:9 369:372 7
5 Brodek u PV 5 0 1 1 3 5:14 365:421 3
6 Orel jednota Křenovice 5 0 0 1 4 3:15 331:429 1
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 6. 9. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Orel Křenovice 3:1 (18,-20,13,10)
2 6. 9. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Brodek u PV 3:0 (22,22,21)
3 6. 9. 2020, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Bučovice 3:0 (24,22,20)
2. kolo
4 13. 9. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Vítovice 3:0 (21,19,20)
5 13. 9. 2020, 16:00 Brodek u PV - Orel Pozořice 0:3 (-16,-23,-14)
6 13. 9. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice - Orel Křenovice 3:0 (16,20,22)
3. kolo
7 20. 9. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Sokol Bučovice 3:2 (-15,18,22,-22,12)
8 20. 9. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Orel Pozořice 1:3 (24,-13,-14,-19)
9 20. 9. 2020, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Brodek u PV 2:3 (21,-23,-17,23,-13)
4. kolo
10 27. 9. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice - Brodek u PV 3:2 (-13,7,8,-13,10)
11 27. 9. 2020, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Orlovice 3:2 (21,12,-13,-23,10)
12 27. 9. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Orel Křenovice 3:0 (11,23,17)
5. kolo
13 4. 10. 2020, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice - Sokol Vítovice 3:2 (19,-9,10,-8,8)
14 4. 10. 2020, 16:00 Brodek u PV - Sokol Orlovice 0:3 (-25,-18,-20)
15 4. 10. 2020, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Orel Pozořice 0:3 (-20,-18,-15)
6. kolo
16 16. 5. 2021, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Orlovice .
17 16. 5. 2021, 16:00 Brodek u PV - Sokol Vítovice .
18 16. 5. 2021, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice - Orel Pozořice .
7. kolo
19 23. 5. 2021, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Orlovice .
20 23. 5. 2021, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Brodek u PV .
21 23. 5. 2021, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Bučovice .
8. kolo
22 30. 5. 2021, 16:00 Sokol Bučovice - Sokol Orlovice .
23 30. 5. 2021, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Sokol Vítovice .
24 30. 5. 2021, 16:00 Brodek u PV - Orel Křenovice .
9. kolo
25 6. 6. 2021, 16:00 Brodek u PV - Sokol Bučovice .
26 6. 6. 2021, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Orel Pozořice .
27 6. 6. 2021, 16:00 Orel Křenovice - Sokol Vítovice .
10. kolo
28 13. 6. 2021, 16:00 Sokol Vítovice - Sokol Bučovice .
29 13. 6. 2021, 16:00 Sokol Orlovice - Brodek u PV .
30 13. 6. 2021, 16:00 Orel Pozořice - Orel Křenovice .
© ČVS 2015-2018