2. kolo
Orel jednota Pozořice3:0TJ Sokol Bučovice B(21, 12, 23)
TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova0:3TJ Sokol Bučovice A(-25, -13, -16)
TJ Sokol Vítovice3:0TJ Sokol Marefy(11, 22, 23)
Příští kolo
TJ Sokol Bučovice A2:3TJ Sokol VítoviceNE17.9.16:00
TJ Sokol Bučovice B3:2TJ Sokol Brodek u ProstějovaNE17.9.16:00
TJ Sokol Orlovice0:3Orel jednota PozořiceNE17.9.16:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Orel jednota Pozořice66000 18:118
2 TJ Sokol Orlovice63111 14:912
3 TJ Sokol Bučovice B61302 12:129
4 TJ Sokol Bučovice A62031 12:139
5 TJ Sokol Vítovice62103 11:118
6 TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova62013 8:137
7 TJ Sokol Marefy60006 2:180
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 3. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 1:3 (-13,22,-9,-13)
3 3. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice A - Orel jednota Pozořice 0:3 (-18,-18,-15)
4 3. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - TJ Sokol Orlovice 3:2 (-21,23,24,-21,14)
2. kolo
6 10. 9. 2017, 16:00 Orel jednota Pozořice - TJ Sokol Bučovice B 3:0 (21,12,23)
7 10. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Bučovice A 0:3 (-25,-13,-16)
8 10. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Marefy 3:0 (11,22,23)
3. kolo
10 17. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice A - TJ Sokol Vítovice 2:3 (20,-19,-19,20,-13)
11 17. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 3:2 (-15,20,-22,21,4)
12 17. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - Orel jednota Pozořice 0:3 (-23,-13,-22)
4. kolo
14 24. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Orlovice 0:3 (-23,-14,-17)
15 24. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Bučovice B 3:0 (23,22,13)
16 24. 9. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - TJ Sokol Bučovice A 1:3 (-13,25,-13,-25)
5. kolo
18 1. 10. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - TJ Sokol Marefy 3:0 (13,11,19)
19 1. 10. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Vítovice 3:1 (17,19,-23,13)
20 1. 10. 2017, 16:00 Orel jednota Pozořice - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova 3:0 (18,9,5)
6. kolo
22 1. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - Orel jednota Pozořice 1:3 (-15,14,-14,-14)
23 8. 10. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - TJ Sokol Orlovice 0:3 (-15,-7,-17)
24 8. 10. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice A - TJ Sokol Bučovice B 2:3 (13,-17,-16,12,-7)
7. kolo
26 15. 10. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Bučovice A 3:2 (-17,13,-15,8,13)
27 15. 10. 2017, 16:00 Orel jednota Pozořice - TJ Sokol Marefy 3:0 (8,10,17)
28 15. 10. 2017, 16:00 TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Vítovice 3:0 (20,18,26)
8. kolo
30 6. 5. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Marefy .
31 6. 5. 2018, 16:00 Orel jednota Pozořice - TJ Sokol Bučovice A .
32 6. 5. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Bučovice B .
9. kolo
34 13. 5. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - Orel jednota Pozořice .
35 13. 5. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice A - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
36 13. 5. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - TJ Sokol Vítovice .
10. kolo
38 20. 5. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Bučovice A .
39 20. 5. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - TJ Sokol Bučovice B .
40 20. 5. 2018, 16:00 Orel jednota Pozořice - TJ Sokol Orlovice .
11. kolo
42 27. 5. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
43 27. 5. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - TJ Sokol Vítovice .
44 27. 5. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice A - TJ Sokol Marefy .
12. kolo
46 3. 6. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - TJ Sokol Bučovice B .
47 3. 6. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Orlovice .
48 3. 6. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova - Orel jednota Pozořice .
13. kolo
50 10. 6. 2018, 16:00 Orel jednota Pozořice - TJ Sokol Vítovice .
51 10. 6. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Orlovice - TJ Sokol Marefy .
52 10. 6. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice B - TJ Sokol Bučovice A .
14. kolo
54 17. 6. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Bučovice A - TJ Sokol Orlovice .
55 17. 6. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Marefy - Orel jednota Pozořice .
56 17. 6. 2018, 16:00 TJ Sokol Vítovice - TJ Sokol Brodek u Prostějova .
© ČVS 2015