Z 2017/18

7. kolo
TJ Sokol Žižkov I-Nusle B
Braník A-Modřany
Vršovice A3:0MFF A(19, 17, 14)
Meteor C-ČZU A
J.M. Chodov3:2Praga(-13, -25, 20, 26, 14)
Příští kolo
Nusle B-PragaČT30.11.20:30
ČZU A-J.M. ChodovST29.11.20:30
MFF A-Meteor CÚT28.11.20:15
Modřany-Vršovice AÚT28.11.20:30
TJ Sokol Žižkov I-Braník AČT30.11.20:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 ČZU A66000 18:218
2 Meteor C64002 13:612
3 Praga72140 17:1412
4 Nusle B53101 12:711
5 MFF A62103 10:138
6 Modřany61203 11:137
7 Vršovice A62013 10:137
8 TJ Sokol Žižkov I51112 8:116
9 J.M. Chodov71114 8:186
10 Braník A61005 5:153
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Mistrovství Prahy žen - Přebor Prahy dospělých 2017/18
1. kolo
1 11. 10. 2017, 20:20 ČZU A - Nusle B 3:0 (23,23,17)
2 10. 10. 2017, 20:15 MFF A - Praga 3:2 (20,-21,16,-10,13)
3 10. 10. 2017, 20:30 Modřany - J.M. Chodov 3:0 (16,13,13)
4 12. 10. 2017, 20:30 TJ Sokol Žižkov I - Meteor C 0:3 (-22,-17,-16)
5 11. 10. 2017, 18:20 Braník A - Vršovice A 1:3 (16,-17,-20,-23)
2. kolo
6 14. 12. 2017, 20:30 Nusle B - Vršovice A nový termín!NT! Koumarová O.
7 18. 10. 2017, 20:20 Meteor C - Braník A oprava termínu! 3:0 (18,16,25)
8 16. 10. 2017, 20:15 J.M. Chodov - TJ Sokol Žižkov I 0:3 (-17,-7,-20)
9 19. 10. 2017, 18:20 Praga - Modřany 2:3 (-14,18,21,-16,-9)
10 18. 10. 2017, 20:30 ČZU A - MFF A 3:0 (25,15,23)
3. kolo
11 24. 10. 2017, 20:15 MFF A - Nusle B 1:3 (-23,22,-15,-23)
12 24. 10. 2017, 20:30 Modřany - ČZU A 1:3 (-18,20,-15,-15)
13 26. 10. 2017, 20:30 TJ Sokol Žižkov I - Praga 3:2 (-17,-18,13,14,12)
14 25. 10. 2017, 18:20 Braník A - J.M. Chodov 3:0 (10,21,17)
15 23. 10. 2017, 20:15 Vršovice A - Meteor C 0:3 (-23,-17,-18)
4. kolo
16 2. 11. 2017, 20:30 Nusle B - Meteor C 3:1 (19,-22,20,20)
17 30. 10. 2017, 20:15 J.M. Chodov - Vršovice A 3:1 (-22,22,15,23)
18 2. 11. 2017, 18:20 Praga - Braník A 3:0 (20,12,21)
19 1. 11. 2017, 20:30 ČZU A - TJ Sokol Žižkov I 3:0 (13,20,12)
20 31. 10. 2017, 20:15 MFF A - Modřany 3:1 (-20,22,19,19)
5. kolo
21 7. 11. 2017, 20:30 Modřany - Nusle B 0:3 (-19,-18,-24)
22 9. 11. 2017, 20:30 TJ Sokol Žižkov I - MFF A Blažek M.
23 8. 11. 2017, 18:20 Braník A - ČZU A 0:3 (-12,-19,-17)
24 6. 11. 2017, 20:15 Vršovice A - Praga 2:3 (-23,22,-20,19,-12)
25 8. 11. 2017, 20:20 Meteor C - J.M. Chodov 3:0 (15,9,15)
6. kolo
26 13. 11. 2017, 20:15 J.M. Chodov - Nusle B změna pořadatelství!NT!předehrávka 2:3 (-20,19,14,-23,-7)
27 16. 11. 2017, 18:20 Praga - Meteor C 3:0 (12,6,15)
28 15. 11. 2017, 20:30 ČZU A - Vršovice A 3:1 (-17,24,21,18)
29 14. 11. 2017, 20:15 MFF A - Braník A 3:1 (24,-7,19,19)
30 14. 11. 2017, 20:30 Modřany - TJ Sokol Žižkov I 3:2 (23,-19,-17,19,11)
7. kolo
31 23. 11. 2017, 20:30 TJ Sokol Žižkov I - Nusle B Blažek M.
32 22. 11. 2017, 18:20 Braník A - Modřany Holý P.
33 20. 11. 2017, 20:15 Vršovice A - MFF A 3:0 (19,17,14)
34 22. 11. 2017, 20:20 Meteor C - ČZU A Michálková D.
35 20. 11. 2017, 20:15 J.M. Chodov - Praga 3:2 (-13,-25,20,26,14)
8. kolo
36 30. 11. 2017, 20:30 Nusle B - Praga Hadrbolcová .
37 29. 11. 2017, 20:30 ČZU A - J.M. Chodov Šauer M.
38 28. 11. 2017, 20:15 MFF A - Meteor C Koumarová O.
39 28. 11. 2017, 20:30 Modřany - Vršovice A Jusič A.
40 30. 11. 2017, 20:30 TJ Sokol Žižkov I - Braník A Boev B.
9. kolo
41 6. 12. 2017, 18:20 Braník A - Nusle B Hadrbolcová .
42 4. 12. 2017, 20:15 Vršovice A - TJ Sokol Žižkov I Formanová A.
43 6. 12. 2017, 20:20 Meteor C - Modřany Velinov E.
44 4. 12. 2017, 20:15 J.M. Chodov - MFF A Nágl P.
45 7. 12. 2017, 18:20 Praga - ČZU A Koumarová O.
10. kolo
46 18. 1. 2018, 20:30 Nusle B - ČZU A Činátl D.
47 18. 1. 2018, 18:20 Praga - MFF A Hadrbolcová .
48 15. 1. 2018, 20:15 J.M. Chodov - Modřany Řeháček M.
49 17. 1. 2018, 20:20 Meteor C - TJ Sokol Žižkov I Buchar T.
50 15. 1. 2018, 20:15 Vršovice A - Braník A Drbal P.
11. kolo
51 22. 1. 2018, 20:15 Vršovice A - Nusle B Syrový M.
52 24. 1. 2018, 18:20 Braník A - Meteor C Syrový M.
53 25. 1. 2018, 20:30 TJ Sokol Žižkov I - J.M. Chodov Hladišová M.
54 23. 1. 2018, 20:30 Modřany - Praga Kuběna R.
55 23. 1. 2018, 20:15 MFF A - ČZU A Boev B.
12. kolo
56 1. 2. 2018, 20:30 Nusle B - MFF A Bauer J.
57 31. 1. 2018, 20:30 ČZU A - Modřany Tvrz J.
58 1. 2. 2018, 18:20 Praga - TJ Sokol Žižkov I Kristl V.
59 29. 1. 2018, 20:15 J.M. Chodov - Braník A Luptáková P.
60 31. 1. 2018, 20:20 Meteor C - Vršovice A Tkáč A.
13. kolo
61 21. 2. 2018, 20:20 Meteor C - Nusle B Nedbálek A.
62 19. 2. 2018, 20:15 Vršovice A - J.M. Chodov Zich J.
63 21. 2. 2018, 18:20 Braník A - Praga Velinov E.
64 22. 2. 2018, 20:30 TJ Sokol Žižkov I - ČZU A Kohlmann T.
65 20. 2. 2018, 20:30 Modřany - MFF A Kalina J.
14. kolo
66 1. 3. 2018, 20:30 Nusle B - Modřany Bauer J.
67 27. 2. 2018, 20:15 MFF A - TJ Sokol Žižkov I Pítr V.
68 28. 2. 2018, 20:30 ČZU A - Braník A Poláček J.
69 1. 3. 2018, 18:20 Praga - Vršovice A Nágl P.
70 26. 2. 2018, 20:15 J.M. Chodov - Meteor C Nágl P.
15. kolo
71 8. 3. 2018, 20:30 Nusle B - J.M. Chodov změna pořadatelství!NT!odloženo Nágl P.
72 7. 3. 2018, 20:20 Meteor C - Praga Škoda Z.
73 5. 3. 2018, 20:15 Vršovice A - ČZU A Pítr V.
74 7. 3. 2018, 18:20 Braník A - MFF A Hadrbolcová .
75 8. 3. 2018, 20:30 TJ Sokol Žižkov I - Modřany Zich J.
16. kolo
76 15. 3. 2018, 20:30 Nusle B - TJ Sokol Žižkov I Drbal P.
77 13. 3. 2018, 20:30 Modřany - Braník A Kalina J.
78 13. 3. 2018, 20:15 MFF A - Vršovice A Dušek P.
79 14. 3. 2018, 20:30 ČZU A - Meteor C Boev B.
80 15. 3. 2018, 18:20 Praga - J.M. Chodov Bauer J.
17. kolo
81 22. 3. 2018, 18:20 Praga - Nusle B Řeháček M.
82 19. 3. 2018, 20:15 J.M. Chodov - ČZU A Činátl D.
83 21. 3. 2018, 20:20 Meteor C - MFF A Buchar T.
84 19. 3. 2018, 20:15 Vršovice A - Modřany Kohlmann T.
85 21. 3. 2018, 18:20 Braník A - TJ Sokol Žižkov I Koumarová O.
18. kolo
86 29. 3. 2018, 20:30 Nusle B - Braník A Kuběna R.
87 29. 3. 2018, 20:30 TJ Sokol Žižkov I - Vršovice A Tvrz J.
88 27. 3. 2018, 20:30 Modřany - Meteor C Drbal P.
89 27. 3. 2018, 20:15 MFF A - J.M. Chodov Velinov E.
90 28. 3. 2018, 20:30 ČZU A - Praga Farář P.
© ČVS 2015