Mládež
27. 12. 2019
Prague Volleyball Games 2019

Mistrovství Prahy žen

1. kolo
Braník A-Modřany
Meteor A-Praga
Nusle B-Vršovice A
J.M. Chodov-Meteor C
ČZU A-MFF A
Příští kolo
Modřany-MFF APO14.10.18:00
Meteor C-ČZU APO14.10.18:00
Vršovice A-J.M. ChodovPO14.10.18:00
Praga-Nusle BPO14.10.18:00
Braník A-Meteor APO14.10.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Meteor A 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
2 Praga 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
3 Braník A 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 Modřany 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 Nusle B 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
6 Vršovice A 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
7 ČZU A 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
8 MFF A 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
9 J.M. Chodov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
10 Meteor C 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Mistrovství Prahy žen 2019/2020
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2019, 18:00 Braník A - Modřany .
2 7. 10. 2019, 18:00 Meteor A - Praga .
3 7. 10. 2019, 18:00 Nusle B - Vršovice A .
4 7. 10. 2019, 18:00 J.M. Chodov - Meteor C .
5 7. 10. 2019, 18:00 ČZU A - MFF A .
2. kolo
6 14. 10. 2019, 18:00 Modřany - MFF A .
7 14. 10. 2019, 18:00 Meteor C - ČZU A .
8 14. 10. 2019, 18:00 Vršovice A - J.M. Chodov .
9 14. 10. 2019, 18:00 Praga - Nusle B .
10 14. 10. 2019, 18:00 Braník A - Meteor A .
3. kolo
11 21. 10. 2019, 18:00 Meteor A - Modřany .
12 21. 10. 2019, 18:00 Nusle B - Braník A .
13 21. 10. 2019, 18:00 J.M. Chodov - Praga .
14 21. 10. 2019, 18:00 ČZU A - Vršovice A .
15 21. 10. 2019, 18:00 MFF A - Meteor C .
4. kolo
16 28. 10. 2019, 18:00 Modřany - Meteor C .
17 28. 10. 2019, 18:00 Vršovice A - MFF A .
18 28. 10. 2019, 18:00 Praga - ČZU A .
19 28. 10. 2019, 18:00 Braník A - J.M. Chodov .
20 28. 10. 2019, 18:00 Meteor A - Nusle B .
5. kolo
21 4. 11. 2019, 18:00 Nusle B - Modřany .
22 4. 11. 2019, 18:00 J.M. Chodov - Meteor A .
23 4. 11. 2019, 18:00 ČZU A - Braník A .
24 4. 11. 2019, 18:00 MFF A - Praga .
25 4. 11. 2019, 18:00 Meteor C - Vršovice A .
6. kolo
26 11. 11. 2019, 18:00 Modřany - Vršovice A .
27 11. 11. 2019, 18:00 Praga - Meteor C .
28 11. 11. 2019, 18:00 Braník A - MFF A .
29 11. 11. 2019, 18:00 Meteor A - ČZU A .
30 11. 11. 2019, 18:00 Nusle B - J.M. Chodov .
7. kolo
31 18. 11. 2019, 18:00 J.M. Chodov - Modřany .
32 18. 11. 2019, 18:00 ČZU A - Nusle B .
33 18. 11. 2019, 18:00 MFF A - Meteor A .
34 18. 11. 2019, 18:00 Meteor C - Braník A .
35 18. 11. 2019, 18:00 Vršovice A - Praga .
8. kolo
36 25. 11. 2019, 18:00 Modřany - Praga .
37 25. 11. 2019, 18:00 Braník A - Vršovice A .
38 25. 11. 2019, 18:00 Meteor A - Meteor C .
39 25. 11. 2019, 18:00 Nusle B - MFF A .
40 25. 11. 2019, 18:00 J.M. Chodov - ČZU A .
9. kolo
41 2. 12. 2019, 18:00 ČZU A - Modřany .
42 2. 12. 2019, 18:00 MFF A - J.M. Chodov .
43 2. 12. 2019, 18:00 Meteor C - Nusle B .
44 2. 12. 2019, 18:00 Vršovice A - Meteor A .
45 2. 12. 2019, 18:00 Praga - Braník A .
10. kolo
46 13. 1. 2020, 18:00 Modřany - Braník A .
47 13. 1. 2020, 18:00 Praga - Meteor A .
48 13. 1. 2020, 18:00 Vršovice A - Nusle B .
49 13. 1. 2020, 18:00 Meteor C - J.M. Chodov .
50 13. 1. 2020, 18:00 MFF A - ČZU A .
11. kolo
51 20. 1. 2020, 18:00 MFF A - Modřany .
52 20. 1. 2020, 18:00 ČZU A - Meteor C .
53 20. 1. 2020, 18:00 J.M. Chodov - Vršovice A .
54 20. 1. 2020, 18:00 Nusle B - Praga .
55 20. 1. 2020, 18:00 Meteor A - Braník A .
12. kolo
56 27. 1. 2020, 18:00 Modřany - Meteor A .
57 27. 1. 2020, 18:00 Braník A - Nusle B .
58 27. 1. 2020, 18:00 Praga - J.M. Chodov .
59 27. 1. 2020, 18:00 Vršovice A - ČZU A .
60 27. 1. 2020, 18:00 Meteor C - MFF A .
13. kolo
61 3. 2. 2020, 18:00 Meteor C - Modřany .
62 3. 2. 2020, 18:00 MFF A - Vršovice A .
63 3. 2. 2020, 18:00 ČZU A - Praga .
64 3. 2. 2020, 18:00 J.M. Chodov - Braník A .
65 3. 2. 2020, 18:00 Nusle B - Meteor A .
14. kolo
66 10. 2. 2020, 18:00 Modřany - Nusle B .
67 10. 2. 2020, 18:00 Meteor A - J.M. Chodov .
68 10. 2. 2020, 18:00 Braník A - ČZU A .
69 10. 2. 2020, 18:00 Praga - MFF A .
70 10. 2. 2020, 18:00 Vršovice A - Meteor C .
15. kolo
71 2. 3. 2020, 18:00 Vršovice A - Modřany .
72 2. 3. 2020, 18:00 Meteor C - Praga .
73 2. 3. 2020, 18:00 MFF A - Braník A .
74 2. 3. 2020, 18:00 ČZU A - Meteor A .
75 2. 3. 2020, 18:00 J.M. Chodov - Nusle B .
16. kolo
76 9. 3. 2020, 18:00 Modřany - J.M. Chodov .
77 9. 3. 2020, 18:00 Nusle B - ČZU A .
78 9. 3. 2020, 18:00 Meteor A - MFF A .
79 9. 3. 2020, 18:00 Braník A - Meteor C .
80 9. 3. 2020, 18:00 Praga - Vršovice A .
17. kolo
81 16. 3. 2020, 18:00 Praga - Modřany .
82 16. 3. 2020, 18:00 Vršovice A - Braník A .
83 16. 3. 2020, 18:00 Meteor C - Meteor A .
84 16. 3. 2020, 18:00 MFF A - Nusle B .
85 16. 3. 2020, 18:00 ČZU A - J.M. Chodov .
18. kolo
86 23. 3. 2020, 18:00 Modřany - ČZU A .
87 23. 3. 2020, 18:00 J.M. Chodov - MFF A .
88 23. 3. 2020, 18:00 Nusle B - Meteor C .
89 23. 3. 2020, 18:00 Meteor A - Vršovice A .
90 23. 3. 2020, 18:00 Braník A - Praga .
Vedoucí soutěže: Barbora Caithamelová, tel. 778 004 538, e-mail: praha@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018