Z 2018/19

10. kolo
Nusle B-ČZU A
Praga-Meteor A
MFF A-Modřany
Meteor C-Žižkov C
Vršovice A-Braník A
Příští kolo
Vršovice A-Nusle BPO21.1.20:15
Braník A-Meteor CST23.1.18:20
Žižkov C-MFF AČT24.1.20:30
Modřany-PragaÚT22.1.20:30
Meteor A-ČZU AST23.1.20:20
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 ČZU A00000 0:00
2 Meteor A00000 0:00
3 Modřany00000 0:00
4 Žižkov C00000 0:00
5 Braník A00000 0:00
6 Vršovice A00000 0:00
7 Meteor C00000 0:00
8 MFF A00000 0:00
9 Praga00000 0:00
10 Nusle B00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Mistrovství Prahy žen 2018/19 - Pražský volejbalový svaz
1. kolo
1 10. 10. 2018, 20:30 ČZU A - Nusle B Kuběna R.
2 10. 10. 2018, 20:20 Meteor A - Praga Michálková D.
3 9. 10. 2018, 20:30 Modřany - MFF A Kalina J.
4 11. 10. 2018, 20:30 Žižkov C - Meteor C Koumarová O.
5 10. 10. 2018, 18:20 Braník A - Vršovice A Kalina J.
2. kolo
6 18. 10. 2018, 20:30 Nusle B - Vršovice A Kuběna R.
7 17. 10. 2018, 20:20 Meteor C - Braník A Tkáč A.
8 16. 10. 2018, 20:15 MFF A - Žižkov C Nágl P.
9 18. 10. 2018, 18:20 Praga - Modřany Sukup V.
10 17. 10. 2018, 20:30 ČZU A - Meteor A Šauer M.
3. kolo
11 24. 10. 2018, 20:20 Meteor A - Nusle B Bauer J.
12 23. 10. 2018, 20:30 Modřany - ČZU A Činátl D.
13 25. 10. 2018, 20:30 Žižkov C - Praga Blažek M.
14 24. 10. 2018, 18:20 Braník A - MFF A Hadrbolcová .
15 22. 10. 2018, 20:15 Vršovice A - Meteor C Jusič A.
4. kolo
16 1. 11. 2018, 20:30 Nusle B - Meteor C Koumarová O.
17 11. 12. 2018, 20:15 MFF A - Vršovice A Sukup V.
18 1. 11. 2018, 18:20 Praga - Braník A Činátl J.
19 31. 10. 2018, 20:30 ČZU A - Žižkov C Farář P.
20 31. 10. 2018, 20:20 Meteor A - Modřany Buchar T.
5. kolo
21 6. 11. 2018, 20:30 Modřany - Nusle B Kalina J.
22 8. 11. 2018, 20:30 Žižkov C - Meteor A Drbal P.
23 7. 11. 2018, 18:20 Braník A - ČZU A Hadrbolcová .
24 5. 11. 2018, 20:15 Vršovice A - Praga Kuběna R.
25 7. 11. 2018, 20:20 Meteor C - MFF A Blažek M.
6. kolo
26 15. 11. 2018, 20:30 Nusle B - MFF A Formanová A.
27 15. 11. 2018, 18:20 Praga - Meteor C Činátl J.
28 14. 11. 2018, 20:30 ČZU A - Vršovice A Farář P.
29 14. 11. 2018, 20:20 Meteor A - Braník A Zich J.
30 13. 11. 2018, 20:30 Modřany - Žižkov C Luptáková P.
7. kolo
31 22. 11. 2018, 20:30 Žižkov C - Nusle B Zich J.
32 21. 11. 2018, 18:20 Braník A - Modřany Luptáková P.
33 19. 11. 2018, 20:15 Vršovice A - Meteor A Velinov E.
34 21. 11. 2018, 20:20 Meteor C - ČZU A Michálková D.
35 20. 11. 2018, 20:15 MFF A - Praga Drbal P.
8. kolo
36 29. 11. 2018, 20:30 Nusle B - Praga Činátl D.
37 28. 11. 2018, 20:30 ČZU A - MFF A Drbal P.
38 28. 11. 2018, 20:20 Meteor A - Meteor C Šedá V.
39 27. 11. 2018, 20:30 Modřany - Vršovice A Velinov E.
40 29. 11. 2018, 20:30 Žižkov C - Braník A Tvrz J.
9. kolo
41 8. 11. 2018, 18:20 Braník A - Nusle B Činátl J.
42 3. 12. 2018, 20:15 Vršovice A - Žižkov C Velinov E.
43 5. 12. 2018, 20:20 Meteor C - Modřany Rychlík D.
44 4. 12. 2018, 20:15 MFF A - Meteor A Řeháček M.
45 6. 12. 2018, 18:20 Praga - ČZU A Jusič A.
10. kolo
46 17. 1. 2019, 20:30 Nusle B - ČZU A Kristl V.
47 17. 1. 2019, 18:20 Praga - Meteor A Činátl R.
48 15. 1. 2019, 20:15 MFF A - Modřany Řeháček M.
49 16. 1. 2019, 20:20 Meteor C - Žižkov C Hladišová M.
50 14. 1. 2019, 20:15 Vršovice A - Braník A Sukup V.
11. kolo
51 21. 1. 2019, 20:15 Vršovice A - Nusle B Kalina J.
52 23. 1. 2019, 18:20 Braník A - Meteor C Jusič A.
53 24. 1. 2019, 20:30 Žižkov C - MFF A Kotrč M.
54 22. 1. 2019, 20:30 Modřany - Praga Dupal R.
55 23. 1. 2019, 20:20 Meteor A - ČZU A Nedbálek A.
12. kolo
56 31. 1. 2019, 20:30 Nusle B - Meteor A Nágl P.
57 30. 1. 2019, 20:30 ČZU A - Modřany Petnuch P.
58 31. 1. 2019, 18:20 Praga - Žižkov C Činátl R.
59 29. 1. 2019, 20:15 MFF A - Braník A Dupal R.
60 30. 1. 2019, 20:20 Meteor C - Vršovice A Popadinec B.
13. kolo
61 6. 2. 2019, 20:20 Meteor C - Nusle B Škoda Z.
62 4. 2. 2019, 20:15 Vršovice A - MFF A Hladišová M.
63 6. 2. 2019, 18:20 Braník A - Praga Nágl P.
64 7. 2. 2019, 20:30 Žižkov C - ČZU A Koumarová O.
65 5. 2. 2019, 20:30 Modřany - Meteor A Luptáková P.
14. kolo
66 28. 2. 2019, 20:30 Nusle B - Modřany Hadrbolcová .
67 27. 2. 2019, 20:20 Meteor A - Žižkov C Pítr V.
68 27. 2. 2019, 20:30 ČZU A - Braník A Poláček J.
69 28. 2. 2019, 18:20 Praga - Vršovice A Činátl D.
70 26. 2. 2019, 20:15 MFF A - Meteor C Řeháček M.
15. kolo
71 5. 3. 2019, 20:15 MFF A - Nusle B Nágl P.
72 6. 3. 2019, 20:20 Meteor C - Praga Popadinec B.
73 4. 3. 2019, 20:15 Vršovice A - ČZU A Hladišová M.
74 6. 3. 2019, 18:20 Braník A - Meteor A Činátl J.
75 7. 3. 2019, 20:30 Žižkov C - Modřany Kotrč M.
16. kolo
76 14. 3. 2019, 20:30 Nusle B - Žižkov C Nágl P.
77 12. 3. 2019, 20:30 Modřany - Braník A Kalina J.
78 13. 3. 2019, 20:20 Meteor A - Vršovice A Dušek P.
79 13. 3. 2019, 20:30 ČZU A - Meteor C Tvrz J.
80 14. 3. 2019, 18:20 Praga - MFF A Sukup V.
17. kolo
81 21. 3. 2019, 18:20 Praga - Nusle B Kalina J.
82 19. 3. 2019, 20:15 MFF A - ČZU A Koumarová O.
83 20. 3. 2019, 20:20 Meteor C - Meteor A Kohlmann T.
84 18. 3. 2019, 20:15 Vršovice A - Modřany Pítr V.
85 20. 3. 2019, 18:20 Braník A - Žižkov C Kristl V.
18. kolo
86 28. 3. 2019, 20:30 Nusle B - Braník A Kristl V.
87 28. 3. 2019, 20:30 Žižkov C - Vršovice A Bauer J.
88 26. 3. 2019, 20:30 Modřany - Meteor C Nágl P.
89 27. 3. 2019, 20:20 Meteor A - MFF A Kohlmann T.
90 27. 3. 2019, 20:30 ČZU A - Praga Boev B.
© ČVS 2015-2018