Z1 2018/19

18. kolo
----Břevnov
Kometa 0:3Bohnice(Přír.vědy)(-12, -14, -15)
Slavoj 3:1Španielka B(12, -12, 14, 18)
J.M. Chodov3:0Střížkov(24, 24, 20)
Kobylisy A0:3Kyje (-19, -20, -17)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 J.M. Chodov1612220 46:1442
2 Slavoj 169214 38:2532
3 Kyje 169124 37:2231
4 Španielka B169106 33:2129
5 Bohnice(Přír.vědy)169025 33:2529
6 Střížkov165308 27:3121
7 Kometa 163328 26:3917
8 Kobylisy A1630310 18:4112
9 Břevnov1601114 7:473
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. třída žen 2018/19 - Pražský volejbalový svaz
1. kolo
2 11. 10. 2018, 20:20 J.M. Chodov - Kyje 3:1 (-20,13,23,19)
3 9. 10. 2018, 19:00 Slavoj - Střížkov 3:1 (23,20,-24,22)
4 8. 10. 2018, 19:00 Kometa - Španielka B 3:1 (-24,25,21,19)
5 11. 10. 2018, 19:30 Břevnov - Bohnice(Přír.vědy) 0:3 (-20,-28,-24)
2. kolo
7 21. 10. 2018, 19:30 Španielka B - Břevnov 3:0 (12,13,21)
8 15. 10. 2018, 19:00 Kometa - Střížkov změna pořadatelství! 2:3 (20,-12,17,-19,-9)
9 15. 10. 2018, 18:20 Kyje - Slavoj 2:3 (-23,18,22,-17,-6)
10 18. 10. 2018, 20:30 Kobylisy A - J.M. Chodov 2:3 (16,-22,23,-16,-6)
3. kolo
12 23. 10. 2018, 19:00 Slavoj - Kobylisy A 3:2 (-17,19,19,-16,11)
13 22. 10. 2018, 19:00 Kometa - Kyje 0:3 (-22,-20,-18)
14 25. 10. 2018, 19:30 Břevnov - Střížkov 0:3 (-21,-20,-19)
15 25. 10. 2018, 19:20 Bohnice(Přír.vědy) - Španielka B 3:1 (18,-19,20,22)
4. kolo
17 1. 11. 2018, 19:20 Bohnice(Přír.vědy) - Střížkov změna pořadatelství! 2:3 (-19,19,-16,17,-10)
18 29. 10. 2018, 18:20 Kyje - Břevnov 3:0 (16,12,16)
19 1. 11. 2018, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Kometa 1:3 (-23,22,-23,-22)
20 1. 11. 2018, 20:20 J.M. Chodov - Slavoj 3:1 (-28,19,21,18)
5. kolo
22 5. 11. 2018, 19:00 Kometa - J.M. Chodov 1:3 (19,-15,-17,-10)
23 8. 11. 2018, 19:30 Břevnov - Kobylisy A 1:3 (-16,16,-5,-25)
24 8. 11. 2018, 19:20 Bohnice(Přír.vědy) - Kyje 0:3 (-21,-23,-11)
25 11. 11. 2018, 19:30 Španielka B - Střížkov 3:0 (17,17,22)
6. kolo
27 12. 11. 2018, 18:20 Kyje - Španielka B 3:0 (15,13,22)
28 15. 11. 2018, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Bohnice(Přír.vědy) 1:3 (-18,17,-20,-13)
29 15. 11. 2018, 20:20 J.M. Chodov - Břevnov 3:0 (13,13,26)
30 13. 11. 2018, 19:00 Slavoj - Kometa 1:3 (-24,-23,16,-26)
7. kolo
32 22. 11. 2018, 19:30 Břevnov - Slavoj 0:3 (-10,-17,-18)
33 22. 11. 2018, 19:20 Bohnice(Přír.vědy) - J.M. Chodov 0:3 (-16,-20,-21)
34 25. 11. 2018, 19:30 Španielka B - Kobylisy A 3:0 (24,20,17)
35 21. 11. 2018, 20:30 Střížkov - Kyje 0:3 (-12,-18,-17)
8. kolo
37 29. 11. 2018, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Střížkov 3:1 (19,18,-19,24)
38 29. 11. 2018, 20:20 J.M. Chodov - Španielka B 3:0 (14,22,22)
39 27. 11. 2018, 19:00 Slavoj - Bohnice(Přír.vědy) 3:1 (-22,21,17,21)
40 26. 11. 2018, 19:00 Kometa - Břevnov 3:2 (-21,15,-22,23,13)
9. kolo
42 6. 12. 2018, 19:20 Bohnice(Přír.vědy) - Kometa 2:3 (26,-23,-20,15,-17)
43 9. 12. 2018, 19:30 Španielka B - Slavoj 3:0 (14,21,23)
44 5. 12. 2018, 20:30 Střížkov - J.M. Chodov 0:3 (-23,-26,-22)
45 3. 12. 2018, 18:20 Kyje - Kobylisy A 3:1 (-23,19,21,13)
10. kolo
47 14. 1. 2019, 18:20 Kyje - J.M. Chodov 3:2 (-20,17,-22,23,14)
48 16. 1. 2019, 20:30 Střížkov - Slavoj 3:1 (14,26,-13,25)
49 20. 1. 2019, 19:30 Španielka B - Kometa 3:1 (-17,21,14,17)
50 17. 1. 2019, 19:20 Bohnice(Přír.vědy) - Břevnov 3:0 (21,10,18)
11. kolo
52 24. 1. 2019, 19:30 Břevnov - Španielka B 0:3 (-20,-14,-17)
53 23. 1. 2019, 20:30 Střížkov - Kometa změna pořadatelství! 3:0 (18,22,28)
54 22. 1. 2019, 19:00 Slavoj - Kyje 3:1 (-26,20,16,19)
55 24. 1. 2019, 20:20 J.M. Chodov - Kobylisy A 3:0 (14,24,22)
12. kolo
57 31. 1. 2019, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Slavoj 0:3 (-14,-7,-9)
58 28. 1. 2019, 18:20 Kyje - Kometa 3:1 (17,-19,7,12)
59 30. 1. 2019, 20:30 Střížkov - Břevnov 3:0 (16,11,16)
60 10. 2. 2019, 19:30 Španielka B - Bohnice(Přír.vědy) 0:3 (-16,-18,-21)
13. kolo
62 6. 2. 2019, 20:30 Střížkov - Bohnice(Přír.vědy) změna pořadatelství! 1:3 (22,-22,-11,-20)
63 7. 2. 2019, 19:30 Břevnov - Kyje 0:3 (-14,-9,-13)
64 4. 2. 2019, 19:00 Kometa - Kobylisy A 3:2 (14,17,-23,-17,12)
65 5. 2. 2019, 19:00 Slavoj - J.M. Chodov 2:3 (13,-20,22,-18,-11)
14. kolo
67 28. 2. 2019, 20:20 J.M. Chodov - Kometa 3:0 (22,16,11)
68 25. 3. 2019, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Břevnov odloženo!NT! 3:0 (8,18,10)
69 25. 2. 2019, 18:20 Kyje - Bohnice(Přír.vědy) 1:3 (-17,24,-23,-21)
70 27. 2. 2019, 20:30 Střížkov - Španielka B 0:3 (-20,-21,-21)
15. kolo
72 10. 3. 2019, 19:30 Španielka B - Kyje 3:0 (18,19,21)
73 7. 3. 2019, 19:20 Bohnice(Přír.vědy) - Kobylisy A 3:0 (15,19,23)
74 7. 3. 2019, 19:30 Břevnov - J.M. Chodov 0:3 (-15,-13,-17)
75 4. 3. 2019, 19:00 Kometa - Slavoj 1:3 (-16,20,-24,-22)
16. kolo
77 12. 3. 2019, 19:00 Slavoj - Břevnov 3:1 (12,-26,15,13)
78 14. 3. 2019, 20:20 J.M. Chodov - Bohnice(Přír.vědy) 3:1 (19,-22,24,22)
79 18. 3. 2019, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Španielka B odloženo!NT! 0:3 (-16,-16,-17)
80 11. 3. 2019, 18:20 Kyje - Střížkov 2:3 (-23,15,-24,24,-7)
17. kolo
82 20. 3. 2019, 20:30 Střížkov - Kobylisy A 3:0 (15,20,14)
83 24. 3. 2019, 19:30 Španielka B - J.M. Chodov 3:2 (-21,18,-21,17,19)
84 21. 3. 2019, 19:20 Bohnice(Přír.vědy) - Slavoj 0:3 (-21,-20,-18)
85 21. 3. 2019, 19:30 Břevnov - Kometa 3:2 (16,23,-13,-19,14)
18. kolo
87 25. 3. 2019, 19:00 Kometa - Bohnice(Přír.vědy) 0:3 (-12,-14,-15)
88 26. 3. 2019, 19:00 Slavoj - Španielka B 3:1 (12,-12,14,18)
89 28. 3. 2019, 20:20 J.M. Chodov - Střížkov 3:0 (24,24,20)
90 28. 3. 2019, 20:30 Kobylisy A - Kyje 0:3 (-19,-20,-17)
© ČVS 2015-2018