Z2 2018/19

7. kolo
Vysočany A1:3Smíchov B(-20, 19, -18, -18)
MFF D0:3Start(-9, -14, -16)
Modřany C3:2Braník B(23, -17, -21, 18, 13)
Podolí3:2Modřany B(27, 13, -21, -20, 13)
ČZU B3:2Vyšehrad A(21, -16, 23, -21, 13)
Příští kolo
Smíchov B-Vyšehrad AÚT7.5.18:00
Modřany B-ČZU BÚT7.5.18:00
Braník B-PodolíÚT7.5.18:00
Start-Modřany CÚT7.5.18:00
Vysočany A-MFF DÚT7.5.18:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Start76001 19:618
2 ČZU B73202 17:1113
3 Smíchov B73202 16:1213
4 Podolí73121 16:1213
5 Vyšehrad A73112 15:1312
6 Modřany B73031 16:1512
7 Modřany C73103 15:1311
8 Braník B72122 14:1610
9 Vysočany A70115 7:203
10 MFF D70007 4:210
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. třída žen 2018/19 - Pražský volejbalový svaz
1. kolo
1 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany B - Smíchov B 2:3 (20,-23,20,-24,-14)
2 23. 4. 2019, 18:00 Braník B - Vyšehrad A odloženo!NT! 3:1 (18,-16,17,11)
3 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 Start - ČZU B 1:3 (18,-21,-14,-22)
4 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vysočany A - Podolí 0:3 (-17,-16,-25)
5 4. 9. 2018, 17:30 MFF D - Modřany C 1:3 (-18,27,-22,-12)
2. kolo
6 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 Smíchov B - Modřany C 0:3 (-15,-20,-19)
7 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 Podolí - MFF D 3:0 (13,17,15)
8 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 ČZU B - Vysočany A 3:2 (18,-14,-28,14,10)
9 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Start 0:3 (-13,-17,-14)
10 6. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany B - Braník B 2:3 (15,-25,-23,19,-1)
3. kolo
11 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 Braník B - Smíchov B 0:3 (-19,-22,-15)
12 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 Start - Modřany B 3:1 (17,-23,13,14)
13 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vysočany A - Vyšehrad A 0:3 (-20,-23,-14)
14 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 MFF D - ČZU B 0:3 (-12,-16,-18)
15 11. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany C - Podolí 1:3 (-15,-21,22,-15)
4. kolo
16 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 Smíchov B - Podolí 3:2 (24,16,-17,-17,14)
17 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 ČZU B - Modřany C 1:3 (-19,-16,23,-23)
18 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - MFF D 3:1 (20,-22,16,16)
19 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany B - Vysočany A 3:1 (-20,22,16,19)
20 13. 9. 2018, 17:30 Braník B - Start 1:3 (-28,23,-20,-23)
5. kolo
21 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 Start - Smíchov B 3:1 (17,19,-23,22)
22 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vysočany A - Braník B 3:2 (16,-17,23,-22,13)
23 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 MFF D - Modřany B 1:3 (-15,-23,23,-22)
24 18. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany C - Vyšehrad A 1:3 (-13,15,-18,-17)
25 23. 4. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - ČZU B odloženo!NT! 0:3 (-11,-20,-18)
6. kolo
26 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Smíchov B - ČZU B 3:1 (-26,15,26,18)
27 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Podolí 3:2 (-21,19,26,-17,9)
28 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany B - Modřany C 3:1 (18,-23,19,19)
29 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Braník B - MFF D 3:1 (14,-22,22,19)
30 20. 9. 2018, 17:30 Start - Vysočany A 3:0 (18,21,22)
7. kolo
31 23. 4. 2019, 18:00 Vysočany A - Smíchov B odloženo!NT! 1:3 (-20,19,-18,-18)
32 25. 9. 2018, 17:30 MFF D - Start 0:3 (-9,-14,-16)
33 25. 9. 2018, 17:30 Modřany C - Braník B 3:2 (23,-17,-21,18,13)
34 25. 9. 2018, 17:30 Podolí - Modřany B 3:2 (27,13,-21,-20,13)
35 25. 9. 2018, 17:30 ČZU B - Vyšehrad A změna hřiště! Meteor! 3:2 (21,-16,23,-21,13)
8. kolo
36 7. 5. 2019, 18:00 Smíchov B - Vyšehrad A John T.
37 7. 5. 2019, 18:00 Modřany B - ČZU B Činátl J.
38 7. 5. 2019, 18:00 Braník B - Podolí Činátl D.
39 7. 5. 2019, 18:00 Start - Modřany C Bauer J.
40 7. 5. 2019, 18:00 Vysočany A - MFF D Louka P.
9. kolo
41 14. 5. 2019, 18:00 MFF D - Smíchov B Činátl J.
42 14. 5. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - Vysočany A Řeháček M.
43 14. 5. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Start Syrový M.
44 14. 5. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - Braník B Petnuch P.
45 14. 5. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Modřany B Činátl R.
10. kolo
46 16. 5. 2019, 18:00 Smíchov B - Modřany B Pítr V.
47 16. 5. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Braník B Rychlík D.
48 16. 5. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - Start Formanová A.
49 16. 5. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Vysočany A Kužel Z.
50 16. 5. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - MFF D Činátl D.
11. kolo
51 23. 5. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - Smíchov B Luptáková P.
52 23. 5. 2019, 18:00 MFF D - Podolí Majstríková R.
53 23. 5. 2019, 18:00 Vysočany A - ČZU B Hladišová M.
54 23. 5. 2019, 18:00 Start - Vyšehrad A Boev B.
55 23. 5. 2019, 18:00 Braník B - Modřany B Dupal R.
12. kolo
56 28. 5. 2019, 18:00 Smíchov B - Braník B Pítr V.
57 28. 5. 2019, 18:00 Modřany B - Start Sehnal I.
58 28. 5. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Vysočany A Zich J.
59 28. 5. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - MFF D Poláček J.
60 28. 5. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Modřany C Koumarová O.
13. kolo
61 30. 5. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Smíchov B Dandová Z.
62 30. 5. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - ČZU B Kuběna R.
63 30. 5. 2019, 18:00 MFF D - Vyšehrad A Majstríková R.
64 30. 5. 2019, 18:00 Vysočany A - Modřany B Zich J.
65 30. 5. 2019, 18:00 Start - Braník B Závora J.
14. kolo
66 6. 6. 2019, 18:00 Smíchov B - Start Skřivánková J.
67 6. 6. 2019, 18:00 Braník B - Vysočany A Sehnal I.
68 6. 6. 2019, 18:00 Modřany B - MFF D Sukup V.
69 6. 6. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Modřany C Škoda Z.
70 6. 6. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - Podolí Gill M.
15. kolo
71 11. 6. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - Smíchov B Arendáč M.
72 11. 6. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Vyšehrad A Řeháček M.
73 11. 6. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - Modřany B Pechá A.
74 11. 6. 2019, 18:00 MFF D - Braník B Činátl J.
75 11. 6. 2019, 18:00 Vysočany A - Start Tkáč A.
16. kolo
76 13. 6. 2019, 18:00 Smíchov B - Vysočany A Farář P.
77 13. 6. 2019, 18:00 Start - MFF D Lhoták J.
78 13. 6. 2019, 18:00 Braník B - Modřany C Dupal R.
79 13. 6. 2019, 18:00 Modřany B - Podolí Velinov E.
80 13. 6. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - ČZU B Blažek M.
17. kolo
81 20. 6. 2019, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Smíchov B Horbowyj V.
82 20. 6. 2019, 18:00 ČZU B - Modřany B Tvrz J.
83 20. 6. 2019, 18:00 Podolí - Braník B Činátl D.
84 20. 6. 2019, 18:00 Modřany C - Start Sehnal I.
85 20. 6. 2019, 18:00 MFF D - Vysočany A Syrový M.
18. kolo
86 25. 6. 2019, 18:00 Smíchov B - MFF D Farář P.
87 25. 6. 2019, 18:00 Vysočany A - Modřany C Vondráček V.
88 25. 6. 2019, 18:00 Start - Podolí Kužel Z.
89 25. 6. 2019, 18:00 Braník B - ČZU B Kalina J.
90 25. 6. 2019, 18:00 Modřany B - Vyšehrad A Kuběna R.
© ČVS 2015-2018