Z2 2017/18

3. kolo
Braník B0:3Smíchov B(-22, -15, -25)
Start 2:3ČZU B(17, 24, -23, -21, -13)
Vyšehrad C3:1Vyšehrad A(20, 23, -21, 22)
Bohnice B1:3Vysočany A(-22, -23, 22, -16)
Modřany C0:3Podolí(-19, -24, -19)
Příští kolo
Smíchov B-PodolíČT26.4.18:00
Vysočany A-Modřany CČT26.4.18:00
Vyšehrad A-Bohnice BČT26.4.18:00
ČZU B-Vyšehrad CČT10.5.18:00
Braník B3:0Start ČT14.9.17:30
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Podolí44000 12:212
2 Smíchov B52120 13:810
3 Vysočany A43001 9:59
4 Vyšehrad C52111 11:99
5 Start 71213 13:168
6 Vyšehrad A61203 10:137
7 Braník B52012 8:97
8 ČZU B41111 9:96
9 Modřany C41012 5:94
10 Bohnice B61005 6:163
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
2. třída žen - Přebor Prahy dospělých 2017/18
1. kolo
1 5. 9. 2017, 17:30 ČZU B - Smíchov B 2:3 (-14,23,-10,13,-19)
2 5. 9. 2017, 17:30 Braník B - Vyšehrad A 2:3 (-19,-17,22,19,-9)
3 5. 9. 2017, 17:30 Start - Vysočany A 1:3 (20,-10,-22,-19)
4 3. 5. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Podolí odloženo!NT! Lhoták J.
5 5. 9. 2017, 17:30 Bohnice B - Modřany C 0:3 (-23,-20,-23)
2. kolo
6 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 Smíchov B - Modřany C 3:0 (12,13,23)
7 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 Podolí - Bohnice B 3:1 (13,-27,21,19)
8 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 Vysočany A - Vyšehrad C 3:0 (20,20,12)
9 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Start 0:3 (-22,-22,-20)
10 3. 5. 2018, 18:00 ČZU B - Braník B odloženo!NT! Hrubý F.
3. kolo
11 12. 9. 2017, 17:30 Braník B - Smíchov B 0:3 (-22,-15,-25)
12 12. 9. 2017, 17:30 Start - ČZU B 2:3 (17,24,-23,-21,-13)
13 12. 9. 2017, 17:30 Vyšehrad C - Vyšehrad A 3:1 (20,23,-21,22)
14 12. 9. 2017, 17:30 Bohnice B - Vysočany A 1:3 (-22,-23,22,-16)
15 12. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany C - Podolí 0:3 (-19,-24,-19)
4. kolo
16 26. 4. 2018, 18:00 Smíchov B - Podolí odloženo!NT! Kuběna R.
17 26. 4. 2018, 18:00 Vysočany A - Modřany C odloženo!NT! .
18 26. 4. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Bohnice B odloženo!NT! Škoda Z.
19 10. 5. 2018, 18:00 ČZU B - Vyšehrad C odloženo!NT! Pítr V.
20 14. 9. 2017, 17:30 Braník B - Start 3:0 (20,18,23)
5. kolo
21 19. 9. 2017, 17:30 Start - Smíchov B 3:2 (24,-21,-23,20,13)
22 19. 9. 2017, 17:30 Vyšehrad C - Braník B 3:0 (23,14,25)
23 19. 9. 2017, 17:30 Bohnice B - ČZU B 1:3 (29,-16,-17,-12)
24 19. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany C - Vyšehrad A 2:3 (10,-23,21,-28,-16)
25 10. 5. 2018, 18:00 Podolí - Vysočany A nový termín!NT! Jusič A.
6. kolo
26 3. 5. 2018, 18:00 Smíchov B - Vysočany A odloženo!NT! Kohlmann T.
27 21. 9. 2017, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Podolí 0:3 (-18,-22,-18)
28 29. 5. 2018, 18:00 ČZU B - Modřany C odloženo!NT! Zápotocká V.
29 21. 9. 2017, 17:30 Braník B - Bohnice B 3:0 (22,21,17)
30 21. 9. 2017, 17:30 Start - Vyšehrad C 3:2 (-23,19,18,-20,13)
7. kolo
31 26. 9. 2017, 17:30 Vyšehrad C - Smíchov B 3:2 (24,-13,18,-15,10)
32 26. 9. 2017, 17:30 Bohnice B - Start 3:1 (15,23,-20,15)
33 10. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - Braník B odloženo!NT! hřiště Braník! Pechá A.
34 26. 9. 2017, 17:30 Podolí - ČZU B 3:1 (21,-12,21,10)
35 26. 9. 2017, 17:30 Vysočany A - Vyšehrad A 0:3 (-21,-7,-23)
8. kolo
36 15. 5. 2018, 17:30 Smíchov B - Vyšehrad A .
37 15. 5. 2018, 17:30 ČZU B - Vysočany A .
38 15. 5. 2018, 17:30 Braník B - Podolí .
39 15. 5. 2018, 17:30 Start - Modřany C .
40 15. 5. 2018, 17:30 Vyšehrad C - Bohnice B .
9. kolo
41 17. 5. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice B - Smíchov B .
42 17. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - Vyšehrad C .
43 17. 5. 2018, 18:00 Podolí - Start .
44 17. 5. 2018, 18:00 Vysočany A - Braník B .
45 17. 5. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - ČZU B .
10. kolo
46 22. 5. 2018, 18:00 Smíchov B - ČZU B .
47 22. 5. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Braník B .
48 22. 5. 2018, 18:00 Vysočany A - Start .
49 22. 5. 2018, 18:00 Podolí - Vyšehrad C .
50 22. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - Bohnice B .
11. kolo
51 24. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - Smíchov B .
52 24. 5. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice B - Podolí .
53 24. 5. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Vysočany A .
54 24. 5. 2018, 18:00 Start - Vyšehrad A .
55 24. 5. 2018, 18:00 Braník B - ČZU B .
12. kolo
56 31. 5. 2018, 18:00 Smíchov B - Braník B .
57 31. 5. 2018, 18:00 ČZU B - Start .
58 31. 5. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Vyšehrad C .
59 31. 5. 2018, 18:00 Vysočany A - Bohnice B .
60 31. 5. 2018, 18:00 Podolí - Modřany C .
13. kolo
61 5. 6. 2018, 18:00 Podolí - Smíchov B .
62 5. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - Vysočany A .
63 5. 6. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice B - Vyšehrad A .
64 5. 6. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - ČZU B .
65 5. 6. 2018, 18:00 Start - Braník B .
14. kolo
66 12. 6. 2018, 18:00 Smíchov B - Start .
67 12. 6. 2018, 18:00 Braník B - Vyšehrad C .
68 12. 6. 2018, 18:00 ČZU B - Bohnice B .
69 12. 6. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Modřany C .
70 12. 6. 2018, 18:00 Vysočany A - Podolí .
15. kolo
71 14. 6. 2018, 18:00 Vysočany A - Smíchov B .
72 14. 6. 2018, 18:00 Podolí - Vyšehrad A .
73 14. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - ČZU B .
74 14. 6. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice B - Braník B .
75 14. 6. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Start .
16. kolo
76 21. 6. 2018, 18:00 Smíchov B - Vyšehrad C .
77 21. 6. 2018, 18:00 Start - Bohnice B .
78 21. 6. 2018, 18:00 Braník B - Modřany C .
79 21. 6. 2018, 18:00 ČZU B - Podolí .
80 21. 6. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Vysočany A .
17. kolo
81 26. 6. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Smíchov B .
82 26. 6. 2018, 18:00 Vysočany A - ČZU B .
83 26. 6. 2018, 18:00 Podolí - Braník B .
84 26. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany C - Start .
85 26. 6. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice B - Vyšehrad C .
18. kolo
86 28. 6. 2018, 18:00 Smíchov B - Bohnice B .
87 28. 6. 2018, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Modřany C .
88 28. 6. 2018, 18:00 Start - Podolí .
89 28. 6. 2018, 18:00 Braník B - Vysočany A .
90 28. 6. 2018, 18:00 ČZU B - Vyšehrad A .
© ČVS 2015