Z3A 2017/18

7. kolo
Řepy A-Bohnice A
Michle A3:0SAVO A(13, 18, 12)
Dukla0:3Meteor D(-18, -17, -15)
Orion 0:3Modřany B(-10, -14, -13)
Žižka C3:0Modřany A(19, 12, 22)
Příští kolo
Bohnice A-Modřany AÚT15.5.18:00
Modřany B-Žižka CÚT15.5.18:00
Meteor D-Orion ÚT15.5.18:00
SAVO A-DuklaÚT15.5.18:00
Řepy A-Michle AÚT15.5.18:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Žižka C75002 16:915
2 Meteor D75002 16:1015
3 Michle A74102 16:814
4 Řepy A53101 12:711
5 Bohnice A53011 12:710
6 Modřany A73013 12:1410
7 Orion 63003 10:99
8 Modřany B62013 10:137
9 SAVO A71105 9:185
10 Dukla70007 3:210
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
3. třída žen, skupina A - Přebor Prahy dospělých 2017/18
1. kolo
1 5. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany B - Bohnice A 0:3 (-17,-21,-26)
2 5. 9. 2017, 17:30 Meteor D - Modřany A 3:1 (21,-21,20,15)
3 5. 9. 2017, 17:30 SAVO A - Žižka C 1:3 (-9,26,-20,-10)
4 5. 9. 2017, 17:30 Řepy A - Orion 0:3 (-19,-20,-14)
5 5. 9. 2017, 17:30 Michle A - Dukla 3:0 (19,23,15)
2. kolo
6 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 Bohnice A - Dukla 3:1 (21,-15,21,16)
7 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 Orion - Michle A 0:3 (-11,-22,-16)
8 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 Žižka C - Řepy A 1:3 (-23,-22,18,-16)
9 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany A - SAVO A 3:1 (-22,14,14,24)
10 7. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany B - Meteor D 1:3 (-22,-20,11,-29)
3. kolo
11 12. 9. 2017, 17:30 Meteor D - Bohnice A 0:3 (-19,-16,-23)
12 12. 9. 2017, 17:30 SAVO A - Modřany B 3:1 (-24,23,18,16)
13 12. 9. 2017, 17:30 Řepy A - Modřany A 3:2 (17,-13,12,-15,13)
14 12. 9. 2017, 17:30 Michle A - Žižka C 3:0 (24,15,14)
15 12. 9. 2017, 17:30 Dukla - Orion 0:3 (-16,-21,-19)
4. kolo
16 3. 5. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice A - Orion nový termín!NT! Kníže J.
17 14. 9. 2017, 17:30 Žižka C - Dukla 3:0 (18,23,12)
18 14. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany A - Michle A 3:0 (12,21,21)
19 24. 4. 2018, 18:00 Modřany B - Řepy A odloženo!NT! Dupal R.
20 14. 9. 2017, 17:30 Meteor D - SAVO A 3:1 (15,20,-18,25)
5. kolo
21 19. 9. 2017, 17:30 SAVO A - Bohnice A 3:2 (-12,24,-19,25,8)
22 19. 9. 2017, 17:30 Řepy A - Meteor D 3:1 (20,-21,22,14)
23 19. 9. 2017, 17:30 Michle A - Modřany B 3:2 (12,28,-23,-16,7)
24 19. 9. 2017, 17:30 Dukla - Modřany A 1:3 (-17,-25,14,-12)
25 19. 9. 2017, 17:30 Orion - Žižka C 1:3 (20,-18,-21,-22)
6. kolo
26 21. 9. 2017, 17:30 Bohnice A - Žižka C 1:3 (18,-21,-26,-14)
27 21. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany A - Orion 0:3 (-16,-13,-20)
28 21. 9. 2017, 17:30 Modřany B - Dukla 3:1 (-14,20,19,24)
29 21. 9. 2017, 17:30 Meteor D - Michle A 3:1 (22,-22,16,25)
30 21. 9. 2017, 17:30 SAVO A - Řepy A 0:3 (-17,-13,-24)
7. kolo
31 26. 4. 2018, 18:00 Řepy A - Bohnice A nový termín!NT! Šauer M.
32 26. 9. 2017, 17:30 Michle A - SAVO A 3:0 (13,18,12)
33 26. 9. 2017, 17:30 Dukla - Meteor D 0:3 (-18,-17,-15)
34 26. 9. 2017, 17:30 Orion - Modřany B 0:3 (-10,-14,-13)
35 26. 9. 2017, 17:30 Žižka C - Modřany A 3:0 (19,12,22)
8. kolo
36 15. 5. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice A - Modřany A Kníže J.
37 15. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany B - Žižka C Veselý J.
38 15. 5. 2018, 18:00 Meteor D - Orion Valášek Z.
39 15. 5. 2018, 18:00 SAVO A - Dukla Skřivánková J.
40 15. 5. 2018, 18:00 Řepy A - Michle A Šlechta J.
9. kolo
41 17. 5. 2018, 18:00 Michle A - Bohnice A Matras J.
42 17. 5. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - Řepy A Arendáč M.
43 17. 5. 2018, 18:00 Orion - SAVO A Dupal R.
44 7. 6. 2018, 18:00 Žižka C - Meteor D nový termín!NT! Tkáč A.
45 17. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany A - Modřany B Kobliha V.
10. kolo
46 22. 5. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice A - Modřany B Vaniš M.
47 22. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany A - Meteor D Dupal R.
48 22. 5. 2018, 18:00 Žižka C - SAVO A Valášek Z.
49 22. 5. 2018, 18:00 Orion - Řepy A Sukup V.
50 22. 5. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - Michle A Dandová Z.
11. kolo
51 24. 5. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - Bohnice A Pechá A.
52 24. 5. 2018, 18:00 Michle A - Orion Bartoš Z.
53 24. 5. 2018, 18:00 Řepy A - Žižka C Heranová K.
54 24. 5. 2018, 18:00 SAVO A - Modřany A Šauer M.
55 24. 5. 2018, 18:00 Meteor D - Modřany B Kotrč M.
12. kolo
56 31. 5. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice A - Meteor D Hrubý F.
57 31. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany B - SAVO A Dupal R.
58 31. 5. 2018, 18:00 Modřany A - Řepy A Jusič A.
59 31. 5. 2018, 18:00 Žižka C - Michle A Valášek Z.
60 31. 5. 2018, 18:00 Orion - Dukla Dandová Z.
13. kolo
61 5. 6. 2018, 18:00 Orion - Bohnice A Řeháček M.
62 5. 6. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - Žižka C Kalina J.
63 5. 6. 2018, 18:00 Michle A - Modřany A Matras J.
64 5. 6. 2018, 18:00 Řepy A - Modřany B Petnuch P.
65 5. 6. 2018, 18:00 SAVO A - Meteor D Boev B.
14. kolo
66 12. 6. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice A - SAVO A Kužel Z.
67 12. 6. 2018, 18:00 Meteor D - Řepy A Szlauerová V.
68 12. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany B - Michle A Dupal R.
69 12. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany A - Dukla Veselý J.
70 12. 6. 2018, 18:00 Žižka C - Orion Másilko Z.
15. kolo
71 14. 6. 2018, 18:00 Žižka C - Bohnice A Koutný L.
72 14. 6. 2018, 18:00 Orion - Modřany A Dupal R.
73 14. 6. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - Modřany B Bartoš Z.
74 14. 6. 2018, 18:00 Michle A - Meteor D Majstríková R.
75 14. 6. 2018, 18:00 Řepy A - SAVO A Skřivánková J.
16. kolo
76 21. 6. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice A - Řepy A Valášek Z.
77 21. 6. 2018, 18:00 SAVO A - Michle A Heranová K.
78 21. 6. 2018, 18:00 Meteor D - Dukla Zich J.
79 21. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany B - Orion Dupal R.
80 21. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany A - Žižka C Holý P.
17. kolo
81 26. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany A - Bohnice A Kobliha V.
82 26. 6. 2018, 18:00 Žižka C - Modřany B Valášek Z.
83 26. 6. 2018, 18:00 Orion - Meteor D Řeháček M.
84 26. 6. 2018, 18:00 Dukla - SAVO A Hodač S.
85 26. 6. 2018, 18:00 Michle A - Řepy A Nágl P.
18. kolo
86 28. 6. 2018, 18:00 Bohnice A - Michle A Szlauerová V.
87 29. 5. 2018, 18:00 Řepy A - Dukla předehrávka!NT! Šlechta J.
88 28. 6. 2018, 18:00 SAVO A - Orion Šauer M.
89 28. 6. 2018, 18:00 Meteor D - Žižka C Valášek Z.
90 28. 6. 2018, 18:00 Modřany B - Modřany A Velinov E.
© ČVS 2015