VSK Staré Město "B" | - | ||
TJ Bojkovice | 1:3 | VK Napajedla | (-16, 24, -20, -21) |
SKP Holešov | 3:0 | VK MEZ Vsetín | (12, 20, 21) |
- | VK MEZ Vsetín | SO | 13.1. | 10:00 | |
SKP Holešov | 1:3 | VK Napajedla | SO | 13.1. | 15:00 |
TJ Bojkovice | 2:3 | VSK Staré Město "B" | SO | 13.1. | 16:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. | 16 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 42:11 | 1270:1058 | 41 | |
2 | Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s. | 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 32:28 | 1332:1336 | 28 | |
3 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. | 16 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 34:30 | 1424:1391 | 27 | |
4 | Sportovní klub policie Holešov, z.s. | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:33 | 1292:1285 | 19 | |
5 | VK MEZ Vsetín | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13:46 | 1175:1423 | 5 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK MEZ Vsetín | - | . | |||
2 | 7. 10. 2023, 11:00 | VK Napajedla | - | SKP Holešov | 3:0 (18,21,21) | ||
3 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VSK Staré Město "B" | - | TJ Bojkovice | Komenského 1720 Staré Město | 1:3 (19,-18,-24,-23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK MEZ Vsetín | - | . | |||
5 | 7. 10. 2023, 15:00 | VK Napajedla | - | SKP Holešov | 3:0 (16,25,21) | ||
6 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VSK Staré Město "B" | - | TJ Bojkovice | Komenského 1720 Staré Město | 0:3 (-19,-18,-21) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 28. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK MEZ Vsetín | - | VK Napajedla | 0:3 (-18,-14,-22) | ||
8 | 28. 10. 2023, 10:00 | - | TJ Bojkovice | . | |||
9 | 30. 1. 2024, 18:00 | SKP Holešov | - | VSK Staré Město "B" | 2:3 (-20,21,14,-21,-9) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 28. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK MEZ Vsetín | - | VK Napajedla | 1:3 (23,-18,-16,-22) | ||
11 | 28. 10. 2023, 13:00 | - | TJ Bojkovice | . | |||
12 | 30. 1. 2024, 20:00 | SKP Holešov | - | VSK Staré Město "B" | 3:2 (-14,-22,21,18,19) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | VK Napajedla | - | . | |||
14 | 11. 11. 2023, 09:00 | VSK Staré Město "B" | - | VK MEZ Vsetín | Komenského 1720 Staré Město | 3:1 (-21,17,23,18) | |
15 | 10. 11. 2023, 18:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | SKP Holešov | 3:1 (-26,14,16,21) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | VK Napajedla | - | . | |||
17 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | VSK Staré Město "B" | - | VK MEZ Vsetín | Komenského 1720 Staré Město | 3:1 (22,21,-19,15) | |
18 | 10. 11. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | SKP Holešov | 3:0 (19,19,17) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 25. 11. 2023, 09:00 | VK Napajedla | - | VSK Staré Město "B" | 3:2 (16,-14,-23,23,11) | ||
20 | 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 | - | SKP Holešov | . | |||
21 | 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 | VK MEZ Vsetín | - | TJ Bojkovice | 1:3 (25,-18,-22,-20) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 25. 11. 2023, 11:00 | VK Napajedla | - | VSK Staré Město "B" | 3:0 (21,22,20) | ||
23 | 25. 11. 2023, 13:00 | - | SKP Holešov | . | |||
24 | 25. 11. 2023, 16:00 | VK MEZ Vsetín | - | TJ Bojkovice | 1:3 (-22,26,-24,-19) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 | VSK Staré Město "B" | - | Komenského 1720 Staré Město | . | ||
26 | 15. 12. 2023, 18:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK Napajedla | 0:3 (-17,-14,-19) | ||
27 | 9. 12. 2023, 15:00 | SKP Holešov | - | VK MEZ Vsetín | 3:0 (6,19,14) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 | VSK Staré Město "B" | - | Komenského 1720 Staré Město | . | ||
29 | 15. 12. 2023, 20:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK Napajedla | 1:3 (-16,24,-20,-21) | ||
30 | 9. 12. 2023, 18:00 | SKP Holešov | - | VK MEZ Vsetín | 3:0 (12,20,21) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK MEZ Vsetín | . | |||
32 | 13. 1. 2024, 15:00 | SKP Holešov | - | VK Napajedla | 1:3 (-16,-8,18,-22) | ||
33 | 13. 1. 2024, 16:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VSK Staré Město "B" | 2:3 (22,-24,22,-21,-16) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 13. 1. 2024, 13:00 | - | VK MEZ Vsetín | . | |||
35 | 13. 1. 2024, 18:00 | SKP Holešov | - | VK Napajedla | 3:0 (15,22,20) | ||
36 | 13. 1. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VSK Staré Město "B" | 3:2 (23,22,-22,-19,14) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 3. 2. 2024, 11:00 | VK Napajedla | - | VK MEZ Vsetín | 3:0 (14,17,18) | ||
38 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | . | |||
39 | 13. 2. 2024, 18:00 | VSK Staré Město "B" | - | SKP Holešov | Komenského 1720 Staré Město | 3:1 (-14,24,19,24) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 3. 2. 2024, 15:00 | VK Napajedla | - | VK MEZ Vsetín | 3:0 (21,18,21) | ||
41 | 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | . | |||
42 | 13. 2. 2024, 20:00 | VSK Staré Město "B" | - | SKP Holešov | Komenského 1720 Staré Město | 3:0 (24,19,19) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK Napajedla | . | |||
44 | 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 | VK MEZ Vsetín | - | VSK Staré Město "B" | 0:3 (-15,-24,-23) | ||
45 | 6. 4. 2024, 15:00 | SKP Holešov | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (16,21,25) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 17. 2. 2024, 13:00 | - | VK Napajedla | . | |||
47 | 17. 2. 2024, 13:00 | VK MEZ Vsetín | - | VSK Staré Město "B" | 2:3 (-14,-14,23,25,-13) | ||
48 | 6. 4. 2024, 18:00 | SKP Holešov | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:2 (-17,-23,13,14,9) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 2. 3. 2024, 09:00 | VSK Staré Město "B" | - | VK Napajedla | Komenského 1720 Staré Město | 0:3 (-21,-22,-16) | |
50 | 2. 3. 2024, 15:00 | SKP Holešov | - | . | |||
51 | 2. 3. 2024, 16:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK MEZ Vsetín | 3:0 (18,18,23) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 2. 3. 2024, 13:00 | VSK Staré Město "B" | - | VK Napajedla | Komenského 1720 Staré Město | 3:0 (22,21,26) | |
53 | 2. 3. 2024, 18:00 | SKP Holešov | - | . | |||
54 | 2. 3. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Bojkovice | - | VK MEZ Vsetín | 3:1 (-22,20,21,21) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 | - | VSK Staré Město "B" | . | |||
56 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | VK Napajedla | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (16,21,21) | ||
57 | 9. 3. 2024, 13:00 | VK MEZ Vsetín | - | SKP Holešov | 3:1 (21,-15,16,23) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 16. 3. 2024, 13:00 | - | VSK Staré Město "B" | . | |||
59 | 23. 3. 2024, 13:00 | VK Napajedla | - | TJ Bojkovice | 3:0 (23,11,21) | ||
60 | 9. 3. 2024, 15:00 | VK MEZ Vsetín | - | SKP Holešov | 2:3 (-25,-19,21,24,-7) |