5. kolo
VSK Staré Město B2:3SKP Holešov(-15, -21, 20, 22, -18)
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3:1TJ Bojkovice(-22, 17, 20, 17)
VK Valašské Meziříčí0:3VK MEZ Vsetín(-23, -23, -19)
TJ Nivnice1:3SK Březolupy(24, -19, -24, -14)
Příští kolo
VSK Staré Město B3:1SKP HolešovSO21.10.12:00
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště1:3TJ BojkoviceSO21.10.13:00
VK Valašské Meziříčí3:2VK MEZ VsetínSO21.10.14:00
TJ Nivnice2:3SK BřezolupySO21.10.13:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VSK Staré Město B2819432 77:3268
2 SKP Holešov2817434 71:3662
3 VK Valašské Meziříčí2813654 68:4156
4 VK MEZ Vsetín2813546 67:4653
5 SK Březolupy2854316 38:6826
6 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště2853515 39:7026
7 TJ Bojkovice2870219 31:6823
8 TJ Nivnice2843417 41:7122
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
KP Zlínského kraje 2017/18 - MUŽI
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2017, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - SKP Holešov 2:3 (-14,-21,24,16,-13)
2 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 VSK Staré Město B - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:1 (-32,26,20,21)
3 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Březolupy 2:3 (17,-22,-22,23,-7)
4 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (23,18,15)
2. kolo
5 7. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - SKP Holešov 1:3 (23,-23,-22,-22)
6 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 VSK Staré Město B - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:2 (-16,19,-23,16,15)
7 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Březolupy 3:0 (21,23,14)
8 7. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (20,23,18)
3. kolo
9 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Nivnice 3:1 (21,20,-21,10)
10 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 SK Březolupy - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-23,-19,-16)
11 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:2 (19,-20,23,-23,17)
12 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-17,-17,-22)
4. kolo
13 14. 10. 2017, 18:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Nivnice 3:0 (15,14,20)
14 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 SK Březolupy - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-20,-23,-14)
15 15. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (15,19,21)
16 13. 10. 2017, 20:00 TJ Bojkovice - VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-17,-21,-21)
5. kolo
17 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 VSK Staré Město B - SKP Holešov 2:3 (-15,-21,20,22,-18)
18 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Bojkovice 3:1 (-22,17,20,17)
19 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK MEZ Vsetín 0:3 (-23,-23,-19)
20 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - SK Březolupy 1:3 (24,-19,-24,-14)
6. kolo
21 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 VSK Staré Město B - SKP Holešov 3:1 (20,24,-23,23)
22 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Bojkovice 1:3 (18,-22,-24,-14)
23 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:2 (12,-23,21,-27,17)
24 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - SK Březolupy 2:3 (20,24,-15,-21,-4)
7. kolo
25 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 SKP Holešov - SK Březolupy 3:1 (17,23,-23,21)
26 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Nivnice 3:1 (21,-22,21,19)
27 4. 11. 2017, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-20,-16,-20)
28 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (17,21,16)
8. kolo
29 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 SKP Holešov - SK Březolupy 3:2 (26,-20,23,-27,13)
30 4. 11. 2017, 12:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Nivnice 2:3 (17,-13,20,-23,-12)
31 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-18,-16,-23)
32 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (20,20,18)
9. kolo
33 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SKP Holešov 0:3 (-22,-15,-24)
34 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město B 3:2 (15,-21,-20,16,16)
35 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 1:3 (19,-19,-16,-19)
36 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - VK MEZ Vsetín 0:3 (-13,-23,-15)
10. kolo
37 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SKP Holešov 1:3 (-20,14,-17,-21)
38 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - VSK Staré Město B 2:3 (-23,-15,20,17,-12)
39 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 0:3 (-22,-16,-18)
40 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - VK MEZ Vsetín 1:3 (23,-16,-15,-17)
11. kolo
41 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 SKP Holešov - VK MEZ Vsetín 2:3 (18,-17,-22,17,-10)
42 25. 11. 2017, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - SK Březolupy 1:3 (19,-23,-21,-19)
43 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Nivnice 3:1 (-23,22,13,17)
44 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VK Valašské Meziříčí 2:3 (23,22,-21,-25,-8)
12. kolo
45 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 SKP Holešov - VK MEZ Vsetín 0:3 (-23,-25,-19)
46 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - SK Březolupy 0:3 (-19,-21,-27)
47 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Nivnice 3:1 (-18,24,20,12)
48 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:2 (21,-25,21,-18,15)
13. kolo
49 8. 12. 2017, 18:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SKP Holešov 3:1 (23,20,-17,12)
50 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (21,25,19)
51 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-22,-15,-20)
52 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (17,22,17)
14. kolo
53 8. 12. 2017, 20:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SKP Holešov 2:3 (-12,-21,24,16,-13)
54 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 1:3 (17,-11,-24,-32)
55 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-23,-11,-13)
56 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (20,18,22)
15. kolo
57 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (18,24,16)
58 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSK Staré Město B 3:1 (22,18,-24,20)
59 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 2:3 (29,-21,13,-25,-11)
60 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 2:3 (-21,23,22,-19,-10)
16. kolo
61 13. 1. 2018, 18:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (19,17,14)
62 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VSK Staré Město B 3:1 (24,-22,17,17)
63 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 2:3 (-20,23,-21,24,-10)
64 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:2 (23,-12,-19,21,12)
17. kolo
65 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - SKP Holešov 0:3 (-18,-21,-21)
66 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Březolupy 0:3 (-21,-14,-23)
67 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VK MEZ Vsetín 2:3 (-19,23,17,-21,-7)
68 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (11,14,17)
18. kolo
69 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - SKP Holešov 1:3 (-21,19,-15,-22)
70 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - SK Březolupy 3:0 (19,20,22)
71 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:1 (14,-19,21,23)
72 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 VSK Staré Město B - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (18,25,17)
19. kolo
73 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 SKP Holešov - VSK Staré Město B 0:3 (-23,-18,-22)
74 2. 2. 2018, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (17,18,27)
75 3. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VK Valašské Meziříčí 2:3 (-15,-20,16,16,-13)
76 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Nivnice 3:2 (-18,17,-19,15,8)
20. kolo
77 24. 3. 2018, 18:00 SKP Holešov - VSK Staré Město B 2:3 (-22,-24,17,16,-11)
78 2. 2. 2018, 20:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:1 (20,-20,18,22)
79 3. 2. 2018, 12:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - VK Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-14,-18,-19)
80 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Nivnice 1:3 (-11,23,-20,-19)
21. kolo
81 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - SKP Holešov 0:3 (-20,-15,-15)
82 24. 2. 2018, 12:30 TJ Nivnice - VK MEZ Vsetín 2:3 (-22,-22,18,23,-14)
83 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice 3:1 (20,12,-22,19)
84 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VSK Staré Město B 1:3 (20,-19,-23,-19)
22. kolo
85 11. 2. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - SKP Holešov 0:3 (-18,-8,-14)
86 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 TJ Nivnice - VK MEZ Vsetín 1:3 (22,-21,-14,-17)
87 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Bojkovice 3:0 (23,9,15)
88 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - VSK Staré Město B 1:3 (18,-18,-21,-15)
23. kolo
89 3. 3. 2018, 15:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (17,23,21)
90 3. 3. 2018, 09:00 VSK Staré Město B - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:2 (20,18,-24,-16,15)
91 3. 3. 2018, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice 0:3 (-18,-18,-12)
92 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - SK Březolupy 3:1 (20,18,-24,19)
24. kolo
93 3. 3. 2018, 18:00 SKP Holešov - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (13,21,15)
94 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 VSK Staré Město B - VK Valašské Meziříčí 2:3 (13,13,-16,-19,-3)
95 3. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - TJ Nivnice 1:3 (-29,20,-24,-18)
96 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - SK Březolupy 3:0 (20,21,22)
25. kolo
97 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - SKP Holešov 1:3 (15,-20,-18,-20)
98 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Bojkovice 3:2 (22,21,-22,-22,16)
99 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - VSK Staré Město B 1:3 (-21,-19,24,-20)
100 10. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (16,16,15)
26. kolo
101 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK MEZ Vsetín - SKP Holešov 3:2 (17,20,-22,-18,4)
102 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 SK Březolupy - TJ Bojkovice 3:1 (-23,15,23,23)
103 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Nivnice - VSK Staré Město B 1:3 (22,-17,-19,-18)
104 10. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Valašské Meziříčí - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (16,25,13)
27. kolo
105 17. 3. 2018, 15:00 SKP Holešov - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (22,21,20)
106 17. 3. 2018, 12:30 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Nivnice 2:3 (-19,-18,21,23,-16)
107 30. 11. 2017, 19:00 VSK Staré Město B - SK Březolupy 3:1 (19,18,-16,21)
108 17. 3. 2018, 16:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:1 (18,-22,23,21)
28. kolo
109 17. 3. 2018, 18:00 SKP Holešov - VK Valašské Meziříčí 3:1 (-18,23,27,21)
110 17. 3. 2018, 15:30 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Nivnice 3:1 (-25,19,20,24)
111 30. 11. 2017, 21:00 VSK Staré Město B - SK Březolupy 3:0 (21,19,19)
112 17. 3. 2018, 18:00 TJ Bojkovice - VK MEZ Vsetín 3:1 (22,23,-19,22)
© ČVS 2015