Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Valašské Meziříčí | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 139:117 | 3 | |
2 | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 117:139 | 3 | |
3 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | SPORT KLUB VOLEJBAL Hošťálková, z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | - | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | Šebesta D. | ||
2 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | - | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | Šmidáková B. | ||
3 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | 0:3 (-22,-20,-22) | ||
4 | 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 | - | SKV Hošťálková | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | - | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | Šebesta D. | ||
6 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | - | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | Šmidáková B. | ||
7 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | 3:0 (10,17,15) | ||
8 | 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 | - | SKV Hošťálková | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | - | SKV Hošťálková | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | - | SKV Hošťálková | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | Laža P. |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 5. 12. 2020, 13:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | Laža P. |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 12. 12. 2020, 09:00 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | . | ||
42 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | - | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | . | ||
43 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | - | SKV Hošťálková | Zaoral K. | ||
44 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 12. 12. 2020, 12:00 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | . | ||
46 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | - | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | . | ||
47 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | - | SKV Hošťálková | Zaoral K. | ||
48 | 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | - | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | . | |||
51 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | - | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | Prokopec V. | ||
52 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 | - | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | . | |||
55 | 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | - | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | Prokopec V. | ||
56 | 19. 12. 2020, 13:00 | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | . | ||
59 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
60 | 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | . | ||
63 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
64 | 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | . | ||
66 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | - | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | . | |||
67 | 16. 1. 2021, 11:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | . | ||
68 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | Šmidáková B. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | . | ||
70 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | - | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | . | |||
71 | 16. 1. 2021, 15:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | . | ||
72 | 16. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | Šmidáková B. |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 30. 1. 2021, 09:00 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | - | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | . | ||
74 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
75 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | - | . | |||
76 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | - | SKV Hošťálková | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 30. 1. 2021, 12:00 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | - | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | . | ||
78 | 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
79 | 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | - | . | |||
80 | 30. 1. 2021, 13:00 | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | - | SKV Hošťálková | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | - | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | . | ||
83 | 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | . | |||
84 | 13. 2. 2021, 11:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | - | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | . | ||
87 | 13. 2. 2021, 13:00 | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | . | |||
88 | 13. 2. 2021, 15:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 27. 2. 2021, 09:00 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
90 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | - | . | |||
91 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | - | SKV Hošťálková | . | ||
92 | 27. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | - | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 27. 2. 2021, 12:00 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | . | ||
94 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | - | . | |||
95 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | - | SKV Hošťálková | . | ||
96 | 27. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | - | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | - | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | . | ||
98 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | . | ||
99 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | . | ||
100 | 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | - | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | . | ||
102 | 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | - | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | . | ||
103 | 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 | SKV Hošťálková | - | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | . | ||
104 | 6. 3. 2021, 13:00 | - | VK Valašské Meziříčí | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | - | . | |||
106 | 13. 3. 2021, 09:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | SKV Hošťálková | . | ||
107 | 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | - | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | Němeček J. | ||
108 | 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Sportovní kluby Slavičín, z.s. | - | . | |||
110 | 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 | VK Valašské Meziříčí | - | SKV Hošťálková | . | ||
111 | 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Klub rekreačního sportu Uničov, spolek | - | VŠSK UNIVERZITA Zlín | Němeček J. | ||
112 | 13. 3. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. | - | Orel jednota Veselí nad Moravou | . |