ZLK-ZCIM

KOLO
2. kolo
VSK Staré Město0:2VSC Zlín(-24, -18)
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště0:2SK Kojetín 2016, z.s.(-25, -13)
VSC Zlín2:0SK Kojetín 2016, z.s.(3, 10)
VSK Staré Město2:0TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště(12, 21)
VSC Zlín2:0TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště(15, 9)
VSK Staré Město2:0SK Kojetín 2016, z.s.(7, 21)
Příští kolo
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště-SK Kojetín 2016, z.s.SO2.12.9:00
TJ Nivnice-TJ BojkoviceSO2.12.10:00
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s.-TJ BojkoviceSO2.12.11:00
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště-TJ NivniceSO2.12.12:00
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s.-TJ NivniceSO2.12.13:00
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště-TJ BojkoviceSO2.12.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VSC Zlín65010 11:216
2 VSK Staré Město64002 8:412
3 TJ Nivnice30201 4:44
4 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s.31002 2:43
5 TJ Bojkovice30012 1:61
6 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště30003 0:60
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
KP Zlínského kraje 2017/18 - ML. ŽÁCI
1. kolo
1 18. 10. 2017, 15:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín Pořadatel : Staré Město 0:2 (-10,-11)
2 18. 10. 2017, 15:30 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 2:1 (18,-18,13)
3 18. 10. 2017, 16:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (15,20)
4 18. 10. 2017, 16:30 VSK Staré Město - TJ Nivnice 2:0 (22,23)
5 18. 10. 2017, 17:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Nivnice 1:2 (-20,15,-13)
6 18. 10. 2017, 17:30 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (20,11)
2. kolo
7 6. 11. 2017, 14:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín Pořadatel : Zlín 0:2 (-24,-18)
8 6. 11. 2017, 12:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 0:2 (-25,-13)
9 6. 11. 2017, 15:30 VSC Zlín - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 2:0 (3,10)
10 6. 11. 2017, 15:30 VSK Staré Město - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 2:0 (12,21)
11 6. 11. 2017, 17:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 2:0 (15,9)
12 6. 11. 2017, 17:00 VSK Staré Město - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 2:0 (7,21)
3. kolo
13 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Pořadatel : Nivnice .
14 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice .
15 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Bojkovice .
16 2. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Nivnice .
17 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Nivnice .
18 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Bojkovice .
4. kolo
19 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín Pořadatel : Bojkovice .
20 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice .
21 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice .
22 20. 1. 2018, 12:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Nivnice .
23 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Nivnice .
24 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice .
5. kolo
25 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín Pořadatel : Uherské Hradiště .
26 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. .
27 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 VSC Zlín - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. .
28 17. 2. 2018, 12:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
29 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště .
30 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 VSK Staré Město - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. .
6. kolo
31 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Pořadatel : Kojetín .
32 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice .
33 10. 3. 2018, 10:30 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Bojkovice .
34 10. 3. 2018, 10:30 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Nivnice .
35 10. 3. 2018, 12:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Nivnice .
36 10. 3. 2018, 12:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Bojkovice .
© ČVS 2015