KP mladší žáci

KOLO
1. kolo
VSK Staré Město-TJ Bojkovice z.s.
TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.-VSC Zlín
VK Napajedla-VSK Staré Město
TJ Bojkovice z.s.-TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
VK Napajedla-VSC Zlín
VSK Staré Město-TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.
TJ Bojkovice z.s.-VK Napajedla
VSC Zlín-VSK Staré Město
TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.-VK Napajedla
VSC Zlín-TJ Bojkovice z.s.
Příští kolo
VSK Staré Město-TJ Bojkovice z.s.ST30.11.0:00
TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.-VSC ZlínST30.11.0:00
VK Napajedla-VSK Staré MěstoST30.11.0:00
TJ Bojkovice z.s.-TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.ST30.11.0:00
VK Napajedla-VSC ZlínST30.11.0:00
VSK Staré Město-TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.ST30.11.0:00
TJ Bojkovice z.s.-VK NapajedlaST30.11.0:00
VSC Zlín-VSK Staré MěstoST30.11.0:00
TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s.-VK NapajedlaST30.11.0:00
VSC Zlín-TJ Bojkovice z.s.ST30.11.0:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 4. 10. 2020, 09:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s. Pořadatel : Zlín .
2 4. 10. 2020, 09:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín .
3 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město .
4 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. .
5 4. 10. 2020, 11:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín .
6 4. 10. 2020, 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. .
7 4. 10. 2020, 12:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla .
8 4. 10. 2020, 12:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město .
9 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla .
10 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s. .
5. kolo
41 10. 1. 2021, 09:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s. .
42 10. 1. 2021, 09:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín .
43 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město .
44 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. .
45 10. 1. 2021, 11:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín .
46 10. 1. 2021, 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. .
47 10. 1. 2021, 12:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla .
48 10. 1. 2021, 12:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město .
49 10. 1. 2021, 13:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla .
50 10. 1. 2021, 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s. .
6. kolo
51 7. 2. 2021, 09:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s. .
52 7. 2. 2021, 09:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín .
53 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město .
54 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. .
55 7. 2. 2021, 11:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín .
56 7. 2. 2021, 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. .
57 7. 2. 2021, 12:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla .
58 7. 2. 2021, 12:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město .
59 7. 2. 2021, 13:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla .
60 7. 2. 2021, 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s. .
7. kolo
61 28. 2. 2021, 09:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s. .
62 28. 2. 2021, 09:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín .
63 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město .
64 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. .
65 28. 2. 2021, 11:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín .
66 28. 2. 2021, 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. .
67 28. 2. 2021, 12:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla .
68 28. 2. 2021, 12:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město .
69 28. 2. 2021, 13:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla .
70 28. 2. 2021, 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s. .
8. kolo
71 21. 3. 2021, 09:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice z.s. .
72 21. 3. 2021, 09:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VSC Zlín .
73 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Napajedla - VSK Staré Město .
74 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. .
75 21. 3. 2021, 11:00 VK Napajedla - VSC Zlín .
76 21. 3. 2021, 11:00 VSK Staré Město - TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. .
77 21. 3. 2021, 12:00 TJ Bojkovice z.s. - VK Napajedla .
78 21. 3. 2021, 12:00 VSC Zlín - VSK Staré Město .
79 21. 3. 2021, 13:00 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA NIVNICE z.s. - VK Napajedla .
80 21. 3. 2021, 13:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice z.s. .
© ČVS 2015-2018