ZLK-ZCIM

KOLO
6. kolo
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště1:2SK Kojetín 2016, z.s.(-21, 22, -13)
TJ Nivnice0:2TJ Bojkovice(-14, -24)
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s.0:2TJ Bojkovice(-13, -12)
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště0:2TJ Nivnice(-14, -21)
SK Kojetín 2016, z.s.1:2TJ Nivnice(-16, 17, -10)
TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště0:2TJ Bojkovice(-15, -19)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VSC Zlín129210 23:432
2 VSK Staré Město128013 17:825
3 TJ Bojkovice127014 15:1022
4 TJ Nivnice123315 13:1516
5 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s.121128 6:217
6 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště121119 5:216
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
KP Zlínského kraje 2017/18 - ML. ŽÁCI
1. kolo
1 18. 10. 2017, 15:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín Pořadatel : Staré Město 0:2 (-10,-11)
2 18. 10. 2017, 15:30 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 2:1 (18,-18,13)
3 18. 10. 2017, 16:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (15,20)
4 18. 10. 2017, 16:30 VSK Staré Město - TJ Nivnice 2:0 (22,23)
5 18. 10. 2017, 17:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Nivnice 1:2 (-20,15,-13)
6 18. 10. 2017, 17:30 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (20,11)
2. kolo
7 6. 11. 2017, 14:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín Pořadatel : Zlín 0:2 (-24,-18)
8 6. 11. 2017, 12:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 0:2 (-25,-13)
9 6. 11. 2017, 15:30 VSC Zlín - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 2:0 (3,10)
10 6. 11. 2017, 15:30 VSK Staré Město - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 2:0 (12,21)
11 6. 11. 2017, 17:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 2:0 (15,9)
12 6. 11. 2017, 17:00 VSK Staré Město - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 2:0 (7,21)
3. kolo
13 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Pořadatel : Nivnice 2:1 (-16,22,12)
14 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 0:2 (-14,-18)
15 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Bojkovice 0:2 (-12,-12)
16 2. 12. 2017, 12:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Nivnice 0:2 (-14,-23)
17 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Nivnice 0:2 (-16,-16)
18 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Bojkovice 0:2 (-22,-10)
4. kolo
19 25. 1. 2018, 14:30 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín Pořadatel : Bojkovice 1:2 (-22,12,-9)
20 25. 1. 2018, 15:15 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 0:2 (-27,-21)
21 25. 1. 2018, 16:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (22,22)
22 25. 1. 2018, 16:45 VSK Staré Město - TJ Nivnice 2:0 (14,17)
23 25. 1. 2018, 17:30 VSC Zlín - TJ Nivnice 2:1 (-22,22,9)
24 25. 1. 2018, 18:15 VSK Staré Město - TJ Bojkovice 2:0 (24,14)
5. kolo
25 28. 2. 2018, 16:00 VSK Staré Město - VSC Zlín Pořadatel : Uherské Hradiště 0:2 (-17,-18)
26 28. 2. 2018, 16:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 2:0 (16,18)
27 28. 2. 2018, 17:00 VSC Zlín - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 2:0 (13,16)
28 28. 2. 2018, 17:00 VSK Staré Město - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 2:0 (13,11)
29 28. 2. 2018, 18:00 VSC Zlín - TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 2:0 (9,7)
30 28. 2. 2018, 18:00 VSK Staré Město - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 2:0 (16,10)
6. kolo
31 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. Pořadatel : Kojetín 1:2 (-21,22,-13)
32 10. 3. 2018, 09:00 TJ Nivnice - TJ Bojkovice 0:2 (-14,-24)
33 10. 3. 2018, 10:30 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Bojkovice 0:2 (-13,-12)
34 10. 3. 2018, 10:30 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Nivnice 0:2 (-14,-21)
35 10. 3. 2018, 12:00 SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. - TJ Nivnice 1:2 (-16,17,-10)
36 10. 3. 2018, 12:00 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště - TJ Bojkovice 0:2 (-15,-19)
© ČVS 2015