1. část soutěže - skupina B

12. kolo
Vysočina0:3KP Brnokarta utkání
Šternberk3:1Přerovkarta utkání
Ostrava2:3Frýdek - Místekkarta utkání
Příští kolo
Ostrava-VysočinaSO30.11.10:00
Frýdek - Místek-ŠternberkNE1.12.10:00
Přerov-KP BrnoSO30.11.11:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 KP Brno 12 9 1 0 2 32:9 977:712 29
2 Frýdek - Místek 12 8 1 1 2 29:13 941:840 27
3 Šternberk 12 6 1 2 3 26:18 981:870 22
4 Ostrava 12 4 2 1 5 20:24 901:953 17
5 Přerov 12 3 1 2 6 18:26 907:946 13
6 Vysočina 12 0 0 0 12 1:36 541:927 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 KP Brno - Vysočina 3:0 (5,18,13)
2 21. 9. 2019, 12:00 Přerov - Šternberk 3:2 (-11,21,-20,18,15)
3 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava 3:0 (15,13,24)
2. kolo
4 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 KP Brno - Vysočina 3:0 (11,19,13)
5 21. 9. 2019, 16:00 Přerov - Šternberk 2:3 (-17,21,22,-10,-8)
6 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava 3:0 (18,14,19)
3. kolo
7 28. 9. 2019, 11:00 Vysočina - Ostrava 0:3 (-13,-14,-11)
8 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek 1:3 (-20,21,-19,-19)
9 28. 9. 2019, 09:00 KP Brno - Přerov 3:0 (22,25,17)
4. kolo
10 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Vysočina - Ostrava 1:3 (24,-26,-17,-17)
11 29. 9. 2019, 14:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (17,19,13)
12 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 KP Brno - Přerov 3:1 (15,20,-21,20)
5. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 12:00 Přerov - Vysočina 3:0 (10,15,12)
14 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - KP Brno 0:3 (-14,-18,-15)
15 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 3:0 (21,23,19)
6. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 16:00 Přerov - Vysočina 3:0 (9,23,22)
17 5. 10. 2019, 12:00 Frýdek - Místek - KP Brno 3:1 (-20,21,21,24)
18 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Ostrava - Šternberk 0:3 (-21,-19,-23)
7. kolo
19 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Vysočina - Šternberk 0:3 (-11,-16,-21)
20 12. 10. 2019, 11:30 KP Brno - Ostrava 1:3 (-20,19,-21,-23)
21 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-21,-17,-24)
8. kolo
22 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Vysočina - Šternberk 0:3 (-17,-11,-12)
23 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 KP Brno - Ostrava 3:0 (10,10,9)
24 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-20,-16,-15)
9. kolo
25 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Vysočina 3:0 (18,15,16)
26 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Ostrava - Přerov 3:2 (19,-23,20,-22,11)
27 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Šternberk - KP Brno 0:3 (-25,-23,-6)
10. kolo
28 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 Frýdek - Místek - Vysočina 3:0 (11,11,16)
29 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Ostrava - Přerov 0:3 (-8,-15,-14)
30 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 Šternberk - KP Brno 2:3 (-25,17,13,-12,-10)
11. kolo
31 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Vysočina - KP Brno 0:3 (-16,-11,-13)
32 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Šternberk - Přerov 3:0 (22,16,21)
33 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek 3:2 (-20,16,-22,21,12)
12. kolo
34 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Vysočina - KP Brno 0:3 (-2,-19,-11)
35 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Šternberk - Přerov 3:1 (16,23,-22,19)
36 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek 2:3 (15,-22,21,-20,-14)
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Ostrava - Vysočina Bohačík R. ,Kavala T.
38 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk Košnovský P. ,Topolánek M.
39 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Přerov - KP Brno Němeček L. ,Novák Z.
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Ostrava - Vysočina Kavala T. ,Bohačík R.
41 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk Topolánek M. ,Košnovský P.
42 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Přerov - KP Brno Novák Z. ,Němeček L.
15. kolo
43 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Vysočina - Přerov Palát J. ,Hajn L.
44 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 KP Brno - Frýdek - Místek Šimek J. ,Souček M.
45 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Šternberk - Ostrava Dvořák J. ,Novák Z.
16. kolo
46 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Vysočina - Přerov Hajn L. ,Palát J.
47 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 KP Brno - Frýdek - Místek Souček M. ,Šimek J.
48 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Šternberk - Ostrava Novák Z. ,Dvořák J.
17. kolo
49 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Šternberk - Vysočina .
50 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Ostrava - KP Brno .
51 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov .
18. kolo
52 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Šternberk - Vysočina .
53 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Ostrava - KP Brno .
54 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov .
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Vysočina - Frýdek - Místek .
56 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Přerov - Ostrava .
57 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 KP Brno - Šternberk .
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Vysočina - Frýdek - Místek .
59 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Přerov - Ostrava .
60 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 KP Brno - Šternberk .
Vedoucí soutěže: Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 779 00 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018