1. část soutěže - skupina A

8. kolo
Liberec3:0Olymp(21, 14, 9)
Plzeň0:3Pardubice(-24, -23, -17)
Chodov3:0České Budějovice(13, 15, 20)
Příští kolo
České Budějovice-LiberecNE3.11.11:00
Pardubice-ChodovSO2.11.9:00
Olymp-PlzeňSO2.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Chodov 8 7 0 0 1   22:5 21
2 Liberec 6 5 0 0 1   15:4 15
3 Olymp 8 2 1 1 4   11:18 9
4 Pardubice 6 1 1 1 3   10:14 6
5 České Budějovice 6 2 0 0 4   7:13 6
6 Plzeň 6 1 0 0 5   5:16 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 20. 9. 2019, 13:00 Plzeň - Liberec 0:3 (-21,-18,-14)
2 22. 9. 2019, 11:00 Chodov - Olymp 3:0 (17,13,12)
3 21. 9. 2019, 11:00 České Budějovice - Pardubice 3:1 (-22,21,20,17)
2. kolo
4 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 Plzeň - Liberec 0:3 (-14,-17,-22)
5 22. 9. 2019, 15:00 Chodov - Olymp 3:0 (16,14,21)
6 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Pardubice 3:0 (13,16,19)
3. kolo
7 1. 11. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Pardubice NH .
8 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - České Budějovice 3:0 (16,27,18)
9 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Chodov 1:3 (20,-17,-22,-21)
4. kolo
10 1. 11. 2019, 17:00 Liberec - Pardubice NH .
11 28. 9. 2019, 13:30 Olymp - České Budějovice 3:1 (25,-12,17,18)
12 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Chodov 1:3 (24,-9,-23,-22)
5. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 12:00 Chodov - Liberec 1:3 (19,-16,-18,-14)
14 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň Baudis A.
15 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Pardubice - Olymp 2:3 (-24,18,16,-21,-11)
6. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 16:00 Chodov - Liberec 3:0 (23,17,20)
17 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň Baudis A.
18 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Pardubice - Olymp 3:2 (-17,19,20,-21,9)
7. kolo
19 13. 10. 2019, 11:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (18,13,11)
20 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Plzeň - Pardubice 3:1 (-22,7,16,18)
21 13. 10. 2019, 12:00 Chodov - České Budějovice 3:0 (12,15,11)
8. kolo
22 13. 10. 2019, 15:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (21,14,9)
23 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Plzeň - Pardubice 0:3 (-24,-23,-17)
24 13. 10. 2019, 16:00 Chodov - České Budějovice 3:0 (13,15,20)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2019, 11:00 České Budějovice - Liberec .
26 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Pardubice - Chodov .
27 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Plzeň .
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Liberec .
29 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Pardubice - Chodov .
30 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Plzeň .
11. kolo
31 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Plzeň NH .
32 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Chodov .
33 10. 11. 2019, 11:00 Pardubice - České Budějovice .
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Plzeň NH .
35 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Olymp - Chodov .
36 10. 11. 2019, 15:00 Pardubice - České Budějovice .
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Pardubice - Liberec .
38 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Olymp .
39 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 Chodov - Plzeň .
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Pardubice - Liberec .
41 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Olymp .
42 30. 11. 2019, 16:00 Chodov - Plzeň .
15. kolo
43 7. 12. 2019, 12:00 Liberec - Chodov NH2: SH TUL .
44 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice .
45 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Pardubice .
16. kolo
46 7. 12. 2019, 16:00 Liberec - Chodov NH2: SH TUL .
47 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice .
48 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Pardubice .
17. kolo
49 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olymp - Liberec .
50 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Pardubice - Plzeň .
51 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 České Budějovice - Chodov .
18. kolo
52 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Olymp - Liberec .
53 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Pardubice - Plzeň .
54 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 České Budějovice - Chodov .
19. kolo
55 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - České Budějovice .
56 26. 1. 2020, 12:00 Chodov - Pardubice .
57 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp .
20. kolo
58 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - České Budějovice .
59 26. 1. 2020, 16:00 Chodov - Pardubice .
60 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp .
Vedoucí soutěže: Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 779 00 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018