1. část soutěže - skupina A

14. kolo
Pardubice1:3Liberec(23, -20, -21, -14)
České Budějovice0:3Olymp(-22, -16, -18)
Chodov3:1Plzeň(-23, 23, 20, 18)
Příští kolo
Liberec-ChodovSO7.12.12:00
Plzeň-České BudějoviceSO7.12.10:00
Olymp-PardubiceSO7.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Chodov 14 13 0 0 1 40:7 1139:908 39
2 Liberec 14 13 0 0 1 39:8 1147:911 39
3 Olymp 14 4 1 2 7 20:31 1017:1142 16
4 Pardubice 14 3 1 1 9 18:33 1054:1167 12
5 České Budějovice 14 4 0 0 10 16:33 1014:1103 12
6 Plzeň 14 2 1 0 11 16:37 1087:1227 8
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 20. 9. 2019, 13:00 Plzeň - Liberec 0:3 (-21,-18,-14)
2 22. 9. 2019, 11:00 Chodov - Olymp 3:0 (17,13,12)
3 21. 9. 2019, 11:00 České Budějovice - Pardubice 3:1 (-22,21,20,17)
2. kolo
4 20. 9. 2019, 17:00 Plzeň - Liberec 0:3 (-14,-17,-22)
5 22. 9. 2019, 15:00 Chodov - Olymp 3:0 (16,14,21)
6 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Pardubice 3:0 (13,16,19)
3. kolo
7 1. 11. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Pardubice NH 3:0 (18,19,20)
8 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - České Budějovice 3:0 (16,27,18)
9 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Chodov 1:3 (20,-17,-22,-21)
4. kolo
10 1. 11. 2019, 17:00 Liberec - Pardubice NH 3:1 (22,-21,15,21)
11 28. 9. 2019, 13:30 Olymp - České Budějovice 3:1 (25,-12,17,18)
12 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Chodov 1:3 (24,-9,-23,-22)
5. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 12:00 Chodov - Liberec 1:3 (19,-16,-18,-14)
14 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň 1:3 (-13,-19,7,-23)
15 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Pardubice - Olymp 2:3 (-24,18,16,-21,-11)
6. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 16:00 Chodov - Liberec 3:0 (23,17,20)
17 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň 3:1 (9,-24,13,22)
18 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Pardubice - Olymp 3:2 (-17,19,20,-21,9)
7. kolo
19 13. 10. 2019, 11:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (18,13,11)
20 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Plzeň - Pardubice 3:1 (-22,7,16,18)
21 13. 10. 2019, 12:00 Chodov - České Budějovice 3:0 (12,15,11)
8. kolo
22 13. 10. 2019, 15:00 Liberec - Olymp 3:0 (21,14,9)
23 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Plzeň - Pardubice 0:3 (-24,-23,-17)
24 13. 10. 2019, 16:00 Chodov - České Budějovice 3:0 (13,15,20)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2019, 11:00 České Budějovice - Liberec 1:3 (-16,-15,18,-27)
26 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Pardubice - Chodov 0:3 (-19,-12,-26)
27 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Plzeň 3:1 (16,-15,19,19)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Liberec 0:3 (-21,-20,-14)
29 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Pardubice - Chodov 0:3 (-15,-23,-15)
30 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Plzeň 2:3 (-22,23,-17,15,-13)
11. kolo
31 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Plzeň NH 3:0 (22,26,16)
32 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Chodov 0:3 (-21,-22,-24)
33 10. 11. 2019, 11:00 Pardubice - České Budějovice 3:1 (-22,22,18,25)
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Plzeň NH 3:1 (19,23,-24,14)
35 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Olymp - Chodov 0:3 (-22,-16,-20)
36 10. 11. 2019, 15:00 Pardubice - České Budějovice 3:0 (24,15,10)
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Pardubice - Liberec 0:3 (-22,-22,-23)
38 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Olymp 3:1 (21,14,-23,20)
39 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 Chodov - Plzeň 3:1 (-19,22,24,18)
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Pardubice - Liberec 1:3 (23,-20,-21,-14)
41 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice - Olymp 0:3 (-22,-16,-18)
42 30. 11. 2019, 16:00 Chodov - Plzeň 3:1 (-23,23,20,18)
15. kolo
43 7. 12. 2019, 12:00 Liberec - Chodov NH2: SH TUL Bydžovský Z.
44 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice Plzák P.
45 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Olymp - Pardubice Jusič A.
16. kolo
46 7. 12. 2019, 16:00 Liberec - Chodov NH2: SH TUL Bydžovský Z.
47 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice Plzák P.
48 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Olymp - Pardubice Jusič A.
17. kolo
49 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olymp - Liberec .
50 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Pardubice - Plzeň .
51 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 České Budějovice - Chodov .
18. kolo
52 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Olymp - Liberec .
53 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Pardubice - Plzeň .
54 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 České Budějovice - Chodov .
19. kolo
55 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - České Budějovice .
56 25. 1. 2020, 12:00 Chodov - Pardubice .
57 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Olymp .
20. kolo
58 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - České Budějovice .
59 25. 1. 2020, 16:00 Chodov - Pardubice .
60 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Olymp .
Vedoucí soutěže: Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 779 00 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018