Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina B

12. kolo
Prostějov3:2Přerov(25, -17, -19, 20, 5)
Ostrava3:2TJ Lanškroun(-23, -23, 18, 23, 4)
Šternberk3:1Frýdek - Místek(14, -19, 17, 28)
Příští kolo
Šternberk-ProstějovSO17.11.10:00
Frýdek - Místek-OstravaNE2.12.10:00
TJ Lanškroun-PřerovNE2.12.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Šternberk1210020 34:932
2 TJ Lanškroun128211 32:1429
3 Přerov127023 27:1823
4 Prostějov123306 20:2515
5 Ostrava121218 13:318
6 Frýdek - Místek1200111 7:361
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
Extraliga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina B
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Přerov - Prostějov 3:1 (14,-23,22,11)
2 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 TJ Lanškroun - Ostrava 3:1 (18,18,-23,16)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk 0:3 (-19,-11,-19)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Přerov - Prostějov 3:1 (-23,14,24,14)
5 22. 9. 2018, 15:00 TJ Lanškroun - Ostrava 3:0 (15,18,17)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Šternberk 0:3 (-19,-14,-19)
3. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 11:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 3:2 (-19,23,-13,16,6)
8 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek 3:2 (17,-24,24,-18,11)
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Přerov - TJ Lanškroun 2:3 (-17,22,-20,16,-9)
4. kolo
10 29. 9. 2018, 15:00 Prostějov - Šternberk 0:3 (-16,-16,-17)
11 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (23,22,10)
12 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Přerov - TJ Lanškroun 1:3 (-15,-21,16,-11)
5. kolo
13 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Prostějov 3:0 (14,22,16)
14 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov 0:3 (-18,-21,-22)
15 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 3:0 (16,20,19)
6. kolo
16 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 TJ Lanškroun - Prostějov 3:0 (25,10,14)
17 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Přerov 1:3 (-15,-22,24,-24)
18 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 Šternberk - Ostrava 3:0 (19,15,23)
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - Ostrava 3:2 (-22,19,-22,23,9)
20 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Přerov - Šternberk 0:3 (-26,-21,-22)
21 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Frýdek - Místek 3:1 (19,-15,14,24)
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - Ostrava 3:0 (18,25,14)
23 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Přerov - Šternberk 1:3 (-22,20,-20,-22)
24 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 TJ Lanškroun - Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (12,17,17)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 11:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov 1:3 (24,-21,-18,-15)
26 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk - TJ Lanškroun NH 2:3 (18,14,-25,-22,-13)
27 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Přerov 0:3 (-17,-16,-8)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 15:00 Frýdek - Místek - Prostějov 0:3 (-23,-16,-21)
29 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Šternberk - TJ Lanškroun NH 3:0 (21,22,24)
30 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Přerov 0:3 (-20,-16,-19)
11. kolo
31 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Prostějov - Přerov 0:3 (-24,-17,-20)
32 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - TJ Lanškroun 1:3 (14,-27,-16,-19)
33 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek 3:1 (13,-24,20,22)
12. kolo
34 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Prostějov - Přerov 3:2 (25,-17,-19,20,5)
35 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - TJ Lanškroun 3:2 (-23,-23,18,23,4)
36 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Šternberk - Frýdek - Místek 3:1 (14,-19,17,28)
13. kolo
37 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Dvořák J.
38 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava Zima Z.
39 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Přerov Sochor J.
14. kolo
40 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Šternberk - Prostějov Dvořák J.
41 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Frýdek - Místek - Ostrava Zima Z.
42 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 TJ Lanškroun - Přerov Sochor J.
15. kolo
43 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Prostějov - TJ Lanškroun Němeček J.
44 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek Chytil A.
45 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Šternberk Košnovský P.
16. kolo
46 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Prostějov - TJ Lanškroun Němeček J.
47 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Přerov - Frýdek - Místek Chytil A.
48 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Šternberk Košnovský P.
17. kolo
49 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Ostrava - Prostějov Duraj D.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Šternberk - Přerov Němeček L.
51 12. 1. 2019, 12:00 Frýdek - Místek - TJ Lanškroun Topolánek M.
18. kolo
52 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 Ostrava - Prostějov Duraj D.
53 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Šternberk - Přerov Němeček L.
54 12. 1. 2019, 16:00 Frýdek - Místek - TJ Lanškroun Burgertová G.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek Došlík V.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 TJ Lanškroun - Šternberk Sochor J.
57 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Přerov - Ostrava Valoušek P.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov - Frýdek - Místek Došlík V.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 TJ Lanškroun - Šternberk Sochor J.
60 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Přerov - Ostrava Valoušek P.
© ČVS 2015-2018