Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Krajský přebor juniorek Krajský přebor juniorek
1. kolo
1 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Hořovice Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník 3:0 (15,19,10)
2 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Komárov 3:1 (-21,22,21,21)
3 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice 1:3 (23,-24,-14,-17)
4 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Komárov - Mělník 1:3 (22,-16,-17,-18)
5 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Rakovník A Pořadatel: TJ Kunice 3:1 (24,2,-15,9)
6 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník A - Rakovník B 3:0 (19,21,16)
7 19. 9. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník B - Kunice 0:3 (-9,-21,-9)
2. kolo
8 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Mělník Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 1:3 (-25,24,-15,-17)
9 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Neratovice 0:3 (-20,-25,-12)
10 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Čelákovice 3:0 (22,20,13)
11 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 2:3 (18,21,-21,-19,-9)
12 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Hořovice - Kunice Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice 3:0 (24,17,14)
13 11. 11. 2021, 17:00 Kunice - Komárov 2:3 (14,-16,-12,22,-8)
14 21. 10. 2021, 17:00 Komárov - Hořovice Pořadatel: v Hořovicích 0:3 (-19,-12,-22)
3. kolo
15 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník A - Komárov Pořadatel: VK Rakovník 0:3 (-18,-13,-14)
16 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník B - Hořovice 0:3 (-9,-6,-9)
17 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Komárov - Rakovník B 3:0 (3,15,10)
18 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Rakovník A 3:0 (7,10,10)
19 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Čelákovice Pořadatel: TJ Kunice 3:1 (10,23,-21,14)
20 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-19,-26,-17)
21 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Kunice 3:1 (23,-21,18,20)
4. kolo
22 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Rakovník A Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice 3:0 (12,11,21)
23 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Rakovník B 3:0 (13,13,11)
24 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník A - Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-16,-16,-12)
25 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník B - Čelákovice 0:3 (-14,-14,-7)
26 24. 10. 2021, 09:00 Neratovice - Kunice Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice 3:1 (20,-27,14,10)
27 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Mělník 0:3 (-13,-19,-10)
28 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Neratovice 3:0 (21,21,23)
5. kolo
29 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník B - Neratovice Pořadatel: VK Rakovník 0:3 (-13,-6,-17)
30 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník A - Mělník 0:3 (-18,-15,-13)
31 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Rakovník A 3:0 (26,17,19)
32 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Rakovník B 3:0 (2,4,12)
33 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Komárov - Čelákovice Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov 1:3 (10,-23,-24,-17)
34 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (23,21,16)
35 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice - Hořovice 0:3 (-14,-16,-10)
36 14. 11. 2021, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Komárov 3:0 (23,25,28)
6. kolo
37 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Hořovice - Neratovice Pořadatel: TJ Spartak Hořovice Kolář M. ,Večeřa J.
38 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Komárov - Mělník .
39 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Neratovice - Komárov .
40 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Mělník - Hořovice .
41 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník A - Kunice Pořadatel: VK Rakovník Němeček J.
42 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kunice - Rakovník B .
43 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Rakovník B - Rakovník A .
7. kolo
44 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: TJ EMĚ Mělník Pejpal A. ,Koutný L.
45 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Neratovice - Čelákovice .
46 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Neratovice .
47 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - Mělník .
48 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kunice - Hořovice Pořadatel: TJ Kunice Dupal R.
49 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hořovice - Komárov .
50 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Komárov - Kunice .
8. kolo
51 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Komárov - Rakovník A Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Komárov Borovský . ,Kolář M.
52 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hořovice - Rakovník B .
53 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník A - Hořovice .
54 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník B - Komárov .
55 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - Kunice Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice Horbowyj V.
56 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kunice - Benátky nad Jizerou .
57 30. 1. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Čelákovice .
9. kolo
58 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník B - Benátky nad Jizerou Pořadatel: VK Rakovník Němeček J. ,Ibl J.
59 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník A - Čelákovice .
60 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Rakovník A .
61 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - Rakovník B .
62 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kunice - Mělník Pořadatel: TJ Kunice .
63 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Neratovice .
64 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Neratovice - Kunice .
10. kolo
65 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Neratovice - Rakovník B Pořadatel: TJ Neratovice Koutný L. ,Šturm E.
66 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Rakovník A .
67 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník B - Mělník .
68 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rakovník A - Neratovice .
69 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou - Hořovice Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou Louka P. ,Kochman M.
70 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice - Komárov .
71 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Hořovice - Čelákovice .
72 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Komárov - Benátky nad Jizerou .
© ČVS 2015-2018