1. část soutěže - skupina C

9. kolo
Kladno1:3Orion A(-14, 22, -22, -16)
Karlovy Vary3:0Žatec(22, 16, 18)
-Kometa
Příští kolo
Kladno1:3Orion ASO13.11.14:00
Karlovy Vary3:1ŽatecSO13.11.14:00
-KometaSO13.11.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Kometa Praha 10 8 1 1 0 29:11 952:847 27
2 VK Karlovy Vary 12 4 2 2 4 23:24 1009:1014 18
3 VK Sever Žatec 10 3 2 1 4 20:19 874:840 14
4 TJ Orion Praha A 10 2 1 3 4 17:25 895:930 11
5 Kladno volejbal cz 10 2 1 0 7 14:24 782:881 8
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina C
1. kolo
1 14. 1. 2022, 16:00 Kometa - Orion A Přeloženo COVID-19 Šedá V.
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Žatec - .
3 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary 3:2 (22,-14,16,-17,10)
2. kolo
4 14. 1. 2022, 18:00 Kometa - Orion A Přeloženo COVID-19 Šedá V.
5 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Žatec - .
6 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (18,16,20)
3. kolo
7 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orion A - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (20,-18,16,-22,-11)
8 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Kladno .
9 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Žatec 3:2 (-23,25,26,-19,15)
4. kolo
10 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Orion A - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (26,16,-16,-27,-6)
11 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Kladno .
12 10. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Žatec 2:3 (-15,-21,25,26,-12)
5. kolo
13 22. 10. 2021, 16:00 Žatec - Orion A 3:0 (15,21,21)
14 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Kladno - Kometa 1:3 (-22,23,-19,-22)
15 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - .
6. kolo
16 22. 10. 2021, 19:00 Žatec - Orion A 3:2 (-20,24,-22,22,10)
17 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Kladno - Kometa 1:3 (-21,24,-17,-19)
18 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - .
7. kolo
19 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orion A - .
20 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (22,12,19)
21 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Žatec - Kladno 3:0 (23,12,11)
8. kolo
22 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Orion A - .
23 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (20,17,17)
24 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 Žatec - Kladno 3:0 (15,23,13)
9. kolo
25 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Orion A 1:3 (-14,22,-22,-16)
26 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Žatec 3:0 (22,16,18)
27 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Kometa .
10. kolo
28 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Orion A 1:3 (22,-20,-23,-15)
29 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Žatec 3:1 (-23,17,22,16)
30 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Kometa .
11. kolo
31 25. 9. 2021, 09:00 Orion A - Kometa 1:3 (-20,-21,26,-18)
32 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Žatec .
33 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno 1:3 (-23,-23,18,-21)
12. kolo
34 25. 9. 2021, 13:00 Orion A - Kometa 1:3 (-14,-21,22,-17)
35 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Žatec .
36 28. 11. 2021, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno 3:1 (22,-21,23,20)
13. kolo
37 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Orion A Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary 2:3 (24,23,-21,-21,-9)
38 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - .
39 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Žatec - Kometa 1:3 (17,-24,-19,-19)
14. kolo
40 24. 10. 2021, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Orion A Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary 3:0 (21,18,20)
41 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - .
42 5. 12. 2021, 14:00 Žatec - Kometa 1:3 (-22,22,-21,-18)
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orion A - Žatec Skřivánková J.
44 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 Kometa - Kladno .
45 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 - Karlovy Vary .
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Orion A - Žatec Skřivánková J.
47 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Kometa - Kladno .
48 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 - Karlovy Vary .
17. kolo
49 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Orion A .
50 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Kometa .
51 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Žatec .
18. kolo
52 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Orion A .
53 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Kometa .
54 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Žatec .
19. kolo
55 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orion A - Kladno Hadrbolcová .
56 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Žatec - Karlovy Vary .
57 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - .
20. kolo
58 12. 12. 2021, 14:00 Orion A - Kladno Hadrbolcová .
59 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Žatec - Karlovy Vary .
60 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - .
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Vodova 336/108, 612 00 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018