1. část soutěže - skupina A

12. kolo
Bižuterie3:0Teplice(16, 21, 13)
Kralupy3:0Jirkov(12, 21, 14)
Slavia Liberec0:3Dansport(-23, -22, -20)
Příští kolo
Slavia Liberec-BižuterieSO18.12.12:00
Dansport-KralupySO4.12.10:00
Jirkov-TepliceNE19.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Bižuterie - SG 12 11 1 0 0 36:2 935:598 35
2 TJ Kralupy 10 8 0 0 2 24:6 709:471 24
3 VK Šanov Teplice 10 4 1 1 4 18:18 783:775 15
4 SK Dansport Praha 12 2 2 1 7 15:29 836:1014 11
5 VK Jirkov-Ervěnice 12 2 2 1 7 15:29 818:1007 11
6 USK Slavia Liberec 12 1 0 3 8 10:34 793:1009 6
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina A
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Teplice - Bižuterie 0:3 (-13,-22,-22)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Jirkov - Kralupy 0:3 (-13,-11,-14)
3 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Dansport - Slavia Liberec 3:1 (-17,19,15,24)
2. kolo
4 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Teplice - Bižuterie 2:3 (-17,18,-22,27,-11)
5 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Jirkov - Kralupy 0:3 (-13,-19,-14)
6 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 Dansport - Slavia Liberec 1:3 (25,-16,-21,-20)
3. kolo
7 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Slavia Liberec Ještědská 354 Liberec - Liberec VIII-Dolní Hanychov 3:0 (4,8,9)
8 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Dansport Přeloženo COVID-19 3:0 (7,5,13)
9 17. 11. 2021, 10:00 Teplice - Jirkov 1:3 (-21,23,-23,-23)
4. kolo
10 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Bižuterie - Slavia Liberec Ještědská 354 Liberec - Liberec VIII-Dolní Hanychov 3:0 (12,5,11)
11 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kralupy - Dansport Přeloženo COVID-19 3:0 (8,12,19)
12 17. 11. 2021, 14:00 Teplice - Jirkov 3:1 (17,28,-28,17)
5. kolo
13 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Jirkov - Bižuterie 0:3 (-19,-9,-15)
14 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Dansport - Teplice 0:3 (-14,-18,-19)
15 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Slavia Liberec - Kralupy 0:3 (-17,-12,-19)
6. kolo
16 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Jirkov - Bižuterie 0:3 (-15,-8,-16)
17 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Dansport - Teplice 0:3 (-10,-22,-21)
18 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Slavia Liberec - Kralupy 0:3 (-21,-12,-14)
7. kolo
19 21. 11. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Kralupy 3:0 (17,14,14)
20 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Teplice - Slavia Liberec 3:2 (18,-16,-15,22,8)
21 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Jirkov - Dansport 2:3 (24,-19,-19,21,-13)
8. kolo
22 21. 11. 2021, 14:00 Bižuterie - Kralupy 3:0 (20,21,23)
23 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Teplice - Slavia Liberec 3:0 (18,23,7)
24 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Jirkov - Dansport 3:2 (-21,14,-22,23,11)
9. kolo
25 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 Dansport - Bižuterie 0:3 (-18,-11,-21)
26 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Slavia Liberec - Jirkov 2:3 (-20,-20,15,19,-4)
27 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Teplice Přeloženo COVID-19 .
10. kolo
28 13. 11. 2021, 15:00 Dansport - Bižuterie 0:3 (-12,-20,-14)
29 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Slavia Liberec - Jirkov 0:3 (-14,-20,-21)
30 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Teplice Přeloženo COVID-19 .
11. kolo
31 27. 11. 2021, 12:00 Bižuterie - Teplice 3:0 (19,16,16)
32 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Kralupy - Jirkov 3:0 (7,16,8)
33 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Slavia Liberec - Dansport 2:3 (23,24,-20,-23,-12)
12. kolo
34 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Bižuterie - Teplice 3:0 (16,21,13)
35 27. 11. 2021, 15:00 Kralupy - Jirkov 3:0 (12,21,14)
36 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Slavia Liberec - Dansport 0:3 (-23,-22,-20)
13. kolo
37 18. 12. 2021, 12:00 Slavia Liberec - Bižuterie U Přehrady 4747 Jablonec nad Nisou .
38 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Dansport - Kralupy Farář P.
39 19. 12. 2021, 10:00 Jirkov - Teplice .
14. kolo
40 18. 12. 2021, 14:00 Slavia Liberec - Bižuterie U Přehrady 4747 Jablonec nad Nisou .
41 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Dansport - Kralupy Farář P.
42 19. 12. 2021, 14:00 Jirkov - Teplice .
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Jirkov .
44 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 Teplice - Dansport .
45 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kralupy - Slavia Liberec .
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Bižuterie - Jirkov .
47 18. 12. 2021, 14:00 Teplice - Dansport .
48 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Kralupy - Slavia Liberec .
17. kolo
49 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kralupy - Bižuterie .
50 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Slavia Liberec - Teplice .
51 8. 1. 2022, 11:00 Dansport - Jirkov .
18. kolo
52 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kralupy - Bižuterie .
53 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 Slavia Liberec - Teplice .
54 8. 1. 2022, 15:00 Dansport - Jirkov .
19. kolo
55 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Bižuterie - Dansport .
56 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Jirkov - Slavia Liberec .
57 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Teplice - Kralupy Havlík M.
20. kolo
58 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Bižuterie - Dansport .
59 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Jirkov - Slavia Liberec .
60 5. 12. 2021, 14:00 Teplice - Kralupy Havlík M.
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Vodova 336/108, 612 00 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018