Skupina B

16. kolo
Odolena Voda-Orion B
Dvůr Králové-Rychnov n. K.
Nymburk-Liberec
Prosek B-
Příští kolo
Prosek B-Odolena VodaSO22.1.10:00
-NymburkSO22.1.10:00
Liberec-Dvůr KrálovéSO22.1.10:00
Rychnov n. K.-Orion BSO22.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou 8 8 0 0 0 24:2 642:459 24
2 Volleyball Nymburk 8 6 1 0 1 21:5 619:459 20
3 TJ SLAVIA Liberec 10 5 0 1 4 17:18 778:756 16
4 TJ Orion Praha B 8 5 0 0 3 17:11 643:599 15
5 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10 3 1 0 6 12:23 679:805 11
6 SK Prosek B 8 2 1 1 4 13:17 633:683 9
7 AERO Odolena Voda 12 0 0 1 11 8:36 827:1060 1
kalendář skupiny
Skupina B
1. kolo
1 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - Odolena Voda 3:1 (18,-20,14,17)
2 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (18,15,13)
3 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Nymburk 2:3 (-20,23,18,-21,-11)
4 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 - Prosek B .
2. kolo
5 25. 9. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - Odolena Voda 3:0 (14,15,15)
6 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (17,7,15)
7 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Nymburk 0:3 (-18,-13,-21)
8 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 - Prosek B .
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Prosek B 0:3 (-21,-21,-17)
10 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - .
11 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Liberec nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0:3 (-17,-22,-20)
12 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Orion B - Rychnov n. K. 1:3 (-19,21,-19,-21)
4. kolo
13 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Prosek B 2:3 (17,-18,20,-21,-14)
14 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Nymburk - .
15 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Liberec nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0:3 (-16,-20,-15)
16 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-22,-16,-17)
5. kolo
17 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Odolena Voda 3:0 (16,21,15)
18 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Orion B 0:3 (-20,-23,-21)
19 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Dvůr Králové .
20 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 Prosek B - Nymburk 3:0 (21,20,22)
6. kolo
21 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Odolena Voda 3:1 (18,13,-21,12)
22 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Orion B 3:1 (19,-21,21,19)
23 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Dvůr Králové .
24 16. 10. 2021, 15:00 Prosek B - Nymburk 0:3 (-14,-20,-15)
7. kolo
25 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk 0:3 (-11,-18,-22)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek B nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:2 (-24,22,17,-25,6)
27 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - .
28 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Liberec 3:0 (20,23,20)
8. kolo
29 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk 0:3 (-12,-21,-13)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek B nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:1 (23,18,-19,17)
31 30. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - .
32 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Liberec 3:0 (22,16,14)
9. kolo
33 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda 3:1 (22,15,-23,14)
34 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
35 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 Prosek B - Orion B 0:3 (-20,-20,-21)
36 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Nymburk - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (10,10,13)
10. kolo
37 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda 3:1 (19,19,-26,14)
38 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
39 13. 11. 2021, 15:00 Prosek B - Orion B 1:3 (25,-23,-19,-20)
40 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Nymburk - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (13,17,21)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-21,-20,21,-20)
42 23. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Nymburk .
43 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B .
44 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - .
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-21,21,-21,-21)
46 23. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Nymburk .
47 29. 1. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B .
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - .
13. kolo
49 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 - Odolena Voda .
50 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Prosek B - Liberec Koumarová O.
51 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Rychnov n. K. Kochman M.
52 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Orion B Krulich P.
14. kolo
53 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 - Odolena Voda .
54 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Prosek B - Liberec Koumarová O.
55 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Nymburk - Rychnov n. K. Kochman M.
56 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Orion B Krulich P.
15. kolo
57 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Orion B .
58 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Rychnov n. K. .
59 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Nymburk - Liberec .
60 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - .
16. kolo
61 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Orion B .
62 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Rychnov n. K. .
63 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Nymburk - Liberec .
64 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - .
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Odolena Voda .
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Nymburk .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Dvůr Králové .
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Orion B .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Odolena Voda .
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Nymburk .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Dvůr Králové .
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Orion B .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Rychnov n. K. .
74 5. 2. 2022, 09:00 Orion B - Liberec .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Prosek B .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Rychnov n. K. .
78 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Liberec .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nymburk - Prosek B .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Dvůr Králové .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Orion B .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Rychnov n. K. .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Dvůr Králové .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Orion B .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Rychnov n. K. .
23. kolo
89 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec .
90 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
91 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Prosek B .
92 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Nymburk .
24. kolo
93 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec .
94 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
95 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Prosek B .
96 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Nymburk .
25. kolo
97 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Odolena Voda .
98 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Nymburk - Orion B .
99 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. .
100 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Liberec .
26. kolo
101 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Odolena Voda .
102 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Nymburk - Orion B .
103 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. .
104 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Liberec .
27. kolo
105 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - .
106 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
107 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nymburk .
108 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Dvůr Králové .
28. kolo
109 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - .
110 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
111 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nymburk .
112 2. 4. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Dvůr Králové .
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018