Skupina B

18. kolo
Prosek B-Odolena Voda
-Nymburk
Liberec3:0Dvůr Králové(20, 16, 14)
Rychnov n. K.-Orion B
Příští kolo
Odolena Voda-Rychnov n. K.SO5.2.10:00
Orion B-LiberecSO5.2.9:00
Dvůr Králové-SO5.2.10:00
Nymburk-Prosek BSO5.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou 14 12 0 0 0 36:8 948:846 34
2 TJ Orion Praha B 14 11 0 0 3 35:13 1135:994 33
3 Volleyball Nymburk 12 9 1 0 2 31:8 925:608 29
4 TJ SLAVIA Liberec 16 8 0 1 7 26:29 1215:1195 25
5 SK Prosek B 14 4 1 1 8 20:29 1047:1120 15
6 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 16 3 1 0 12 14:41 1076:1304 11
7 AERO Odolena Voda 14 0 0 1 13 8:42 931:1210 1
kalendář skupiny
Skupina B
1. kolo
1 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - Odolena Voda 3:1 (18,-20,14,17)
2 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (18,15,13)
3 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Nymburk 2:3 (-20,23,18,-21,-11)
4 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 - Prosek B .
2. kolo
5 25. 9. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - Odolena Voda 3:0 (14,15,15)
6 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (17,7,15)
7 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Nymburk 0:3 (-18,-13,-21)
8 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 - Prosek B .
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Prosek B 0:3 (-21,-21,-17)
10 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - .
11 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Liberec nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0:3 (-17,-22,-20)
12 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Orion B - Rychnov n. K. 1:3 (-19,21,-19,-21)
4. kolo
13 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Prosek B 2:3 (17,-18,20,-21,-14)
14 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Nymburk - .
15 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Liberec nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0:3 (-16,-20,-15)
16 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-22,-16,-17)
5. kolo
17 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Odolena Voda 3:0 (16,21,15)
18 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Orion B 0:3 (-20,-23,-21)
19 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Dvůr Králové .
20 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 Prosek B - Nymburk 3:0 (21,20,22)
6. kolo
21 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Odolena Voda 3:1 (18,13,-21,12)
22 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Orion B 3:1 (19,-21,21,19)
23 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Dvůr Králové .
24 16. 10. 2021, 15:00 Prosek B - Nymburk 0:3 (-14,-20,-15)
7. kolo
25 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk 0:3 (-11,-18,-22)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek B nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:2 (-24,22,17,-25,6)
27 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - .
28 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Liberec 3:0 (20,23,20)
8. kolo
29 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk 0:3 (-12,-21,-13)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek B nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:1 (23,18,-19,17)
31 30. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - .
32 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Liberec 3:0 (22,16,14)
9. kolo
33 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda 3:1 (22,15,-23,14)
34 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
35 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 Prosek B - Orion B 0:3 (-20,-20,-21)
36 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Nymburk - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (10,10,13)
10. kolo
37 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda 3:1 (19,19,-26,14)
38 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
39 13. 11. 2021, 15:00 Prosek B - Orion B 1:3 (25,-23,-19,-20)
40 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Nymburk - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (13,17,21)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-21,-20,21,-20)
42 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Nymburk Zich J.
43 23. 1. 2022, 11:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B 3:0 (20,17,17)
44 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - .
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-21,21,-21,-21)
46 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Nymburk Zich J.
47 23. 1. 2022, 15:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B 3:0 (22,17,22)
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - .
13. kolo
49 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 - Odolena Voda .
50 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Prosek B - Liberec 3:0 (26,20,14)
51 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Rychnov n. K. 3:X
52 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Orion B 1:3 (19,-18,-21,-20)
14. kolo
53 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 - Odolena Voda .
54 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Prosek B - Liberec 3:0 (17,20,18)
55 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Nymburk - Rychnov n. K. 3:X
56 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Orion B 0:3 (-21,-16,-24)
15. kolo
57 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Odolena Voda - Orion B 0:3 (-20,-21,-18)
58 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-27,-19,-16)
59 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Nymburk - Liberec 1:3 (-23,-17,15,-13)
60 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - .
16. kolo
61 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Odolena Voda - Orion B 0:3 (-17,-17,-11)
62 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-16,-19,-25)
63 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Nymburk - Liberec 3:0 (26,18,15)
64 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - .
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Odolena Voda Přeloženo COVID-19 Šedá V.
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Nymburk .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Dvůr Králové 3:1 (21,-23,14,20)
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Orion B Přeloženo COVID-19 Richtera P.
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Odolena Voda Přeloženo COVID-19 Šedá V.
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Nymburk .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (20,16,14)
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Orion B Přeloženo COVID-19 Richtera P.
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Rychnov n. K. .
74 5. 2. 2022, 09:00 Orion B - Liberec .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Prosek B .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Rychnov n. K. .
78 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Liberec .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nymburk - Prosek B .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Dvůr Králové .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Orion B .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Rychnov n. K. .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Dvůr Králové .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Orion B .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Rychnov n. K. .
23. kolo
89 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec .
90 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
91 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Prosek B 3:0 (22,18,25)
92 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Nymburk .
24. kolo
93 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec .
94 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
95 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Prosek B 3:1 (20,-20,21,15)
96 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Nymburk .
25. kolo
97 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Odolena Voda .
98 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Nymburk - Orion B .
99 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. .
100 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Liberec .
26. kolo
101 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Odolena Voda .
102 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Nymburk - Orion B .
103 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. .
104 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Liberec .
27. kolo
105 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - .
106 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
107 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nymburk .
108 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Dvůr Králové .
28. kolo
109 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - .
110 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
111 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nymburk .
112 2. 4. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Dvůr Králové .
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018