Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

Skupina B

21. kolo
Nymburk3:0Odolena Voda(14, 18, 20)
Prosek B3:1Dvůr Králové(20, 24, -21, 19)
-Orion B
Liberec0:3Rychnov n. K.(-12, -29, -20)
Příští kolo
Nymburk3:0Odolena VodaSO19.2.14:00
Prosek B3:1Dvůr KrálovéSO19.2.14:00
-Orion BSO19.2.14:00
Liberec1:3Rychnov n. K.SO19.2.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volleyball Nymburk 24 18 1 1 4 61:18 1860:1372 57
2 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou 24 20 0 0 0 60:17 1626:1499 56
3 TJ Orion Praha B 24 13 1 0 10 47:36 1883:1786 41
4 TJ SLAVIA Liberec 24 11 2 2 9 44:42 1857:1754 39
5 SK Prosek B 24 8 1 2 13 35:49 1797:1915 28
6 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 24 7 1 0 16 28:56 1689:1963 23
7 AERO Odolena Voda 24 0 1 2 21 14:71 1600:2023 4
kalendář skupiny
Skupina B
1. kolo
1 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - Odolena Voda 3:1 (18,-20,14,17)
2 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (18,15,13)
3 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Nymburk 2:3 (-20,23,18,-21,-11)
4 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 - Prosek B .
2. kolo
5 25. 9. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - Odolena Voda 3:0 (14,15,15)
6 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (17,7,15)
7 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Nymburk 0:3 (-18,-13,-21)
8 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 - Prosek B .
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Prosek B 0:3 (-21,-21,-17)
10 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - .
11 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Liberec nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0:3 (-17,-22,-20)
12 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Orion B - Rychnov n. K. 1:3 (-19,21,-19,-21)
4. kolo
13 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Prosek B 2:3 (17,-18,20,-21,-14)
14 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Nymburk - .
15 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Liberec nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0:3 (-16,-20,-15)
16 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-22,-16,-17)
5. kolo
17 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Odolena Voda 3:0 (16,21,14)
18 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Orion B 0:3 (-20,-23,-21)
19 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Dvůr Králové .
20 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 Prosek B - Nymburk 3:0 (21,20,22)
6. kolo
21 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Odolena Voda 3:1 (18,13,-21,12)
22 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Orion B 3:1 (19,-21,21,19)
23 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Dvůr Králové .
24 16. 10. 2021, 15:00 Prosek B - Nymburk 0:3 (-14,-20,-15)
7. kolo
25 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk 0:3 (-11,-18,-22)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek B nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:2 (-24,22,17,-25,6)
27 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - .
28 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Liberec X:3
8. kolo
29 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk 0:3 (-12,-21,-13)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek B nábřeží Jiřího Wolkera 133 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 3:1 (23,18,-19,17)
31 30. 10. 2021, 13:00 Orion B - .
32 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Liberec X:3
9. kolo
33 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda 3:1 (22,15,-23,14)
34 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
35 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 Prosek B - Orion B 0:3 (-20,-20,-21)
36 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Nymburk - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (10,10,13)
10. kolo
37 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda 3:1 (19,19,-26,14)
38 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
39 13. 11. 2021, 15:00 Prosek B - Orion B 1:3 (25,-23,-19,-20)
40 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Nymburk - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (13,17,21)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-21,-20,21,-20)
42 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Nymburk Na Vršku 290 Dolní Břežany 3:2 (-23,19,-20,20,7)
43 23. 1. 2022, 11:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B 3:0 (22,16,20)
44 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - .
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-21,21,-21,-21)
46 26. 2. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Nymburk Na Vršku 290 Dolní Břežany 0:3 (-24,-18,-20)
47 23. 1. 2022, 15:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B 3:0 (22,17,22)
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - .
13. kolo
49 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 - Odolena Voda .
50 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Prosek B - Liberec 3:0 (26,20,14)
51 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Rychnov n. K. 3:X
52 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Orion B 1:3 (19,-18,-21,-23)
14. kolo
53 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 - Odolena Voda .
54 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Prosek B - Liberec 3:0 (17,20,18)
55 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Nymburk - Rychnov n. K. 3:X
56 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Orion B 0:3 (-21,-16,-24)
15. kolo
57 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Odolena Voda - Orion B 0:3 (-20,-21,-18)
58 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-27,-19,-16)
59 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Nymburk - Liberec 1:3 (-23,-17,15,-13)
60 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - .
16. kolo
61 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Odolena Voda - Orion B 0:3 (-17,-17,-11)
62 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-16,-13,-23)
63 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Nymburk - Liberec 3:0 (26,18,15)
64 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - .
17. kolo
65 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Odolena Voda Dohrávka 3:0 (20,17,19)
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Nymburk .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Dvůr Králové 3:1 (21,-23,14,20)
68 13. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Orion B 3:1 (22,-17,23,27)
18. kolo
69 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Odolena Voda Dohrávka 3:0 (20,17,19)
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Nymburk .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Dvůr Králové 3:0 (20,16,14)
72 13. 3. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Orion B 3:0 (22,18,18)
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-20,-17,-20)
74 5. 2. 2022, 09:00 Orion B - Liberec 3:0 (19,11,21)
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Prosek B 3:0 (23,18,17)
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-13,-23,-14)
78 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Liberec 3:0 (23,14,18)
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nymburk - Prosek B 3:1 (17,-30,11,16)
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda 3:0 (14,18,20)
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Dvůr Králové 3:1 (20,24,-21,19)
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Orion B .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-12,-29,-20)
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda 3:0 (18,10,19)
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Dvůr Králové 3:1 (15,18,-21,22)
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Orion B .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Rychnov n. K. 1:3 (23,-15,-14,-12)
23. kolo
89 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec 2:3 (-19,16,17,-21,-10)
90 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
91 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Prosek B 3:0 (22,18,25)
92 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Nymburk 0:3 (-18,-13,-16)
24. kolo
93 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec 3:2 (-26,22,-21,16,5)
94 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
95 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Prosek B 3:1 (20,-20,21,15)
96 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Nymburk 0:3 (-17,-18,-9)
25. kolo
97 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Odolena Voda 3:1 (21,-19,18,18)
98 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Nymburk - Orion B 3:0 (19,16,13)
99 5. 3. 2022, 11:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-16,-20,-13)
100 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Liberec .
26. kolo
101 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Odolena Voda 3:0 (23,15,20)
102 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Nymburk - Orion B 3:0 (16,12,19)
103 5. 3. 2022, 15:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-14,-28,-10)
104 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Liberec .
27. kolo
105 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - .
106 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Prosek B 3:2 (20,-20,-20,22,12)
107 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nymburk Hrdinů odboje 36 Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:1 (22,21,-25,19)
108 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-17,-26,24,-20)
28. kolo
109 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - .
110 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Prosek B 3:0 (18,23,23)
111 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nymburk Hrdinů odboje 36 Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:0 (15,12,17)
112 2. 4. 2022, 13:00 Orion B - Dvůr Králové 1:3 (-20,13,-21,-23)
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018