Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

Skupina D

23. kolo
Olomouc2:3Opava(18, 22, -13, -17, -12)
Blue Ostrava B3:0Val. Meziříčí(14, 21, 14)
Havířov2:3Green F-M B(-23, -23, 19, 24, -14)
Kojetín B-
Příští kolo
Olomouc0:3OpavaNE27.3.15:00
Blue Ostrava B3:0Val. MeziříčíNE13.3.13:00
Havířov3:1Green F-M BSO12.3.14:00
Kojetín B-SO5.3.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Blue Volley Ostrava B 24 18 2 2 2 64:18 1945:1589 60
2 Happy Sport Opava 24 17 2 3 2 63:26 2064:1769 58
3 SK Kojetín 2016 B 24 11 2 1 10 44:40 1908:1845 38
4 VAM Olomouc 24 10 2 2 10 43:42 1886:1899 36
5 VK Valašské Meziříčí 24 8 3 0 13 36:48 1818:1908 30
6 Green Volley Frýdek-Místek B 24 4 1 2 17 25:62 1769:2036 16
7 VAM Havířov 24 3 1 3 17 24:63 1711:2055 14
kalendář skupiny
Skupina D
1. kolo
1 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Havířov - Olomouc 2:3 (-15,23,21,-19,-10)
2 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Kojetín B 0:3 (-20,-16,-33)
3 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Opava - .
4 25. 9. 2021, 09:00 Blue Ostrava B - Green F-M B Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (21,20,19)
2. kolo
5 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Havířov - Olomouc 0:3 (-14,-20,-18)
6 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Kojetín B 1:3 (21,-15,-23,-18)
7 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Opava - .
8 25. 9. 2021, 13:00 Blue Ostrava B - Green F-M B Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (21,13,23)
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Olomouc - Green F-M B 3:0 (20,13,22)
10 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Blue Ostrava B .
11 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Kojetín B - Opava 3:2 (-21,-25,18,18,14)
12 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Havířov - Val. Meziříčí 2:3 (20,-15,21,-18,-13)
4. kolo
13 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Olomouc - Green F-M B 3:0 (19,18,13)
14 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Blue Ostrava B .
15 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Kojetín B - Opava 3:0 (19,27,27)
16 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Havířov - Val. Meziříčí 1:3 (-21,24,-17,-22)
5. kolo
17 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 Val. Meziříčí - Olomouc 3:0 (25,19,19)
18 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Havířov 3:0 (22,12,25)
19 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Blue Ostrava B - Kojetín B Stanislavského 1270 Ostrava - Svinov 3:0 (20,23,17)
20 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Green F-M B - .
6. kolo
21 16. 10. 2021, 15:00 Val. Meziříčí - Olomouc 3:0 (23,24,26)
22 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Havířov 3:1 (-22,20,12,20)
23 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Blue Ostrava B - Kojetín B Stanislavského 1270 Ostrava - Svinov 2:3 (-24,-23,23,16,-16)
24 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Green F-M B - .
7. kolo
25 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Olomouc - .
26 30. 10. 2021, 09:00 Kojetín B - Green F-M B 3:0 (23,19,21)
27 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Havířov - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-12,-17,-13)
28 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Opava 1:3 (20,-20,-19,-20)
8. kolo
29 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Olomouc - .
30 30. 10. 2021, 13:00 Kojetín B - Green F-M B 3:0 (12,24,22)
31 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Havířov - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-20,-17,-15)
32 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Opava 1:3 (18,-21,-9,-19)
9. kolo
33 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Olomouc 3:1 (14,16,-22,24)
34 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - Blue Ostrava B 3:0 (11,20,24)
35 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Green F-M B - Havířov 2:3 (19,-20,-18,27,-12)
36 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Kojetín B .
10. kolo
37 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Olomouc 3:1 (22,-16,23,23)
38 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Val. Meziříčí - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-17,-22,-19)
39 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Green F-M B - Havířov 3:1 (16,-26,19,16)
40 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Kojetín B .
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Olomouc - Kojetín B 3:2 (-26,24,-21,14,13)
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Havířov - .
43 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - Green F-M B 3:1 (-20,12,21,14)
44 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Blue Ostrava B - Opava Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (18,22,17)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Olomouc - Kojetín B 1:3 (-4,25,-16,-19)
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Havířov - .
47 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Val. Meziříčí - Green F-M B 3:0 (14,25,15)
48 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Blue Ostrava B - Opava Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:2 (-20,18,16,-20,5)
13. kolo
49 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - Olomouc Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (29,13,13)
50 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Green F-M B - Opava 0:3 (-11,-24,-13)
51 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 - Val. Meziříčí .
52 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 Kojetín B - Havířov 3:0 (14,8,19)
14. kolo
53 12. 12. 2021, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - Olomouc Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (29,21,18)
54 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Green F-M B - Opava 0:3 (-21,-19,-15)
55 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 - Val. Meziříčí .
56 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Kojetín B - Havířov 3:1 (22,-23,17,17)
15. kolo
57 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Havířov U Letiště 976 Olomouc - Neředín 3:0 (21,17,23)
58 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Kojetín B - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (21,8,15)
59 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Opava .
60 6. 1. 2022, 16:00 Green F-M B - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-9,-23,-17)
16. kolo
61 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Havířov U Letiště 976 Olomouc - Neředín 3:0 (25,23,22)
62 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Kojetín B - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (18,27,22)
63 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Opava .
64 6. 1. 2022, 18:00 Green F-M B - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-15,-15,-14)
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Green F-M B - Olomouc 1:3 (19,-20,-23,-18)
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Kojetín B 3:0 (17,16,23)
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Havířov 3:0 (20,18,18)
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Green F-M B - Olomouc 1:3 (-22,-19,22,-23)
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Kojetín B 3:0 (20,14,24)
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Havířov 3:1 (19,20,-27,16)
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Val. Meziříčí U Letiště 976 Olomouc - Neředín 3:0 (18,21,28)
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Havířov - Opava 0:3 (-14,-17,-21)
75 6. 2. 2022, 11:00 Kojetín B - Blue Ostrava B 3:0 (21,20,17)
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Green F-M B .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Val. Meziříčí U Letiště 976 Olomouc - Neředín 2:3 (26,27,-21,-22,-13)
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Havířov - Opava 0:3 (-16,-15,-11)
79 6. 2. 2022, 15:00 Kojetín B - Blue Ostrava B 1:3 (-17,27,-22,-21)
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Green F-M B .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Olomouc .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Green F-M B - Kojetín B 3:1 (-17,22,22,17)
83 20. 2. 2022, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - Havířov Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (21,17,19)
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (15,20,18)
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Olomouc .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Green F-M B - Kojetín B 3:1 (26,18,-18,14)
87 20. 2. 2022, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - Havířov Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:1 (-21,16,15,7)
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (23,9,20)
23. kolo
89 27. 3. 2022, 11:00 Olomouc - Opava 2:3 (18,22,-13,-17,-12)
90 13. 3. 2022, 09:00 Blue Ostrava B - Val. Meziříčí Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (14,21,14)
91 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Havířov - Green F-M B 2:3 (-23,-23,19,24,-14)
92 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Kojetín B - .
24. kolo
93 27. 3. 2022, 15:00 Olomouc - Opava 0:3 (-16,-17,-20)
94 13. 3. 2022, 13:00 Blue Ostrava B - Val. Meziříčí Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (19,21,12)
95 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Havířov - Green F-M B 3:1 (17,-20,23,21)
96 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Kojetín B - .
25. kolo
97 26. 3. 2022, 09:00 Kojetín B - Olomouc 0:3 (-21,-19,-21)
98 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Havířov .
99 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Green F-M B - Val. Meziříčí 2:3 (17,-18,-20,23,-12)
100 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Blue Ostrava B 2:3 (-20,11,24,-23,-15)
26. kolo
101 26. 3. 2022, 13:00 Kojetín B - Olomouc 0:3 (-22,-15,-18)
102 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Havířov .
103 26. 3. 2022, 14:00 Green F-M B - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (26,21,12)
104 26. 3. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Blue Ostrava B 3:2 (22,-18,17,-26,10)
27. kolo
105 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-18,-21,-18)
106 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Green F-M B 3:1 (-20,22,19,19)
107 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - .
108 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Havířov - Kojetín B 3:0 (21,23,22)
28. kolo
109 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-17,-18,-19)
110 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Green F-M B 3:1 (20,-22,17,16)
111 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - .
112 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Havířov - Kojetín B 3:0 (16,19,18)
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018