Reprezentace
5. 8. 2021
Ženy - přípravný turnaj v HUN : HUN, AZE, NED, CZE
Reprezentace
6. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : CZE - SVK - Hradec Králové
Reprezentace
7. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : CZE - SVK - Hradec Králové
Reprezentace
24. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : TUR - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : TUR - CZE

Skupina B

1. kolo
Orion B-Odolena Voda
Rychnov n. K.-Dvůr Králové
Liberec-Nymburk
-Prosek B
Příští kolo
Orion B-Odolena VodaSO25.9.14:00
Rychnov n. K.-Dvůr KrálovéSO25.9.14:00
Liberec-NymburkSO25.9.14:00
-Prosek BSO25.9.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TJ Orion Praha B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 AERO Odolena Voda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 SK Prosek B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 Volleyball Nymburk 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 TJ SLAVIA Liberec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
Skupina B
1. kolo
1 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - Odolena Voda .
2 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Dvůr Králové .
3 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Nymburk .
4 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 - Prosek B .
2. kolo
5 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Orion B - Odolena Voda .
6 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Dvůr Králové .
7 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Nymburk .
8 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 - Prosek B .
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Prosek B .
10 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - .
11 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Liberec .
12 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - Rychnov n. K. .
4. kolo
13 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Prosek B .
14 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Nymburk - .
15 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Liberec .
16 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Orion B - Rychnov n. K. .
5. kolo
17 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Odolena Voda .
18 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Orion B .
19 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Dvůr Králové .
20 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Prosek B - Nymburk .
6. kolo
21 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Odolena Voda .
22 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Orion B .
23 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Dvůr Králové .
24 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Prosek B - Nymburk .
7. kolo
25 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk .
26 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek B .
27 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - .
28 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Liberec .
8. kolo
29 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Nymburk .
30 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Prosek B .
31 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Orion B - .
32 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Liberec .
9. kolo
33 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda .
34 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
35 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Prosek B - Orion B .
36 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Nymburk - Dvůr Králové .
10. kolo
37 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda .
38 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
39 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Prosek B - Orion B .
40 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Nymburk - Dvůr Králové .
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Dvůr Králové .
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orion B - Nymburk .
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B .
44 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Liberec - .
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Dvůr Králové .
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Orion B - Nymburk .
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B .
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Liberec - .
13. kolo
49 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 - Odolena Voda .
50 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Prosek B - Liberec .
51 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Nymburk - Rychnov n. K. .
52 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Orion B .
14. kolo
53 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 - Odolena Voda .
54 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Prosek B - Liberec .
55 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Nymburk - Rychnov n. K. .
56 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Orion B .
15. kolo
57 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Orion B .
58 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Rychnov n. K. .
59 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Nymburk - Liberec .
60 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - .
16. kolo
61 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Orion B .
62 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Rychnov n. K. .
63 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Nymburk - Liberec .
64 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - .
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Odolena Voda .
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Nymburk .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Dvůr Králové .
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Orion B .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Odolena Voda .
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Nymburk .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Dvůr Králové .
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Orion B .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Rychnov n. K. .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Liberec .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Prosek B .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Rychnov n. K. .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Orion B - Liberec .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nymburk - Prosek B .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Dvůr Králové .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Orion B .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Rychnov n. K. .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Nymburk - Odolena Voda .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Dvůr Králové .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Orion B .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Rychnov n. K. .
23. kolo
89 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec .
90 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
91 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Prosek B .
92 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Nymburk .
24. kolo
93 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec .
94 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
95 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Orion B - Prosek B .
96 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Nymburk .
25. kolo
97 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dvůr Králové - Odolena Voda .
98 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Nymburk - Orion B .
99 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. .
100 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Liberec .
26. kolo
101 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Dvůr Králové - Odolena Voda .
102 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Nymburk - Orion B .
103 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. .
104 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Liberec .
27. kolo
105 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - .
106 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
107 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nymburk .
108 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Orion B - Dvůr Králové .
28. kolo
109 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Odolena Voda - .
110 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
111 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nymburk .
112 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Orion B - Dvůr Králové .
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek@seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018