Reprezentace
5. 8. 2021
Ženy - přípravný turnaj v HUN : HUN, AZE, NED, CZE
Reprezentace
6. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : CZE - SVK - Hradec Králové
Reprezentace
7. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : CZE - SVK - Hradec Králové
Reprezentace
24. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : TUR - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : TUR - CZE

1. část soutěže - skupina E

Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště B 8 6 0 1 1 20:10 687:637 19
2 VK UP Olomouc 6 6 0 0 0 18:0 450:266 18
3 VK Karviná 8 5 1 0 2 18:8 592:486 17
4 SVK Nový Jičín 6 2 0 0 4 7:13 404:453 6
5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 8 2 0 0 6 9:18 563:586 6
6 TJ Sokol Šternberk B 8 0 0 0 8 1:24 359:627 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 N. Jičín - Frenštát p. R. 3:1 (22,20,-21,21)
2 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 U. Hradiště B - Šternberk B Velehradská třída 218 Uherské Hradiště 3:1 (16,19,-27,19)
3 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Karviná - Olomouc 0:3 (-14,-23,-19)
2. kolo
4 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 N. Jičín - Frenštát p. R. 3:0 (13,22,10)
5 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 U. Hradiště B - Šternberk B Velehradská třída 218 Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (18,19,20)
6 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Karviná - Olomouc 0:3 (-20,-11,-16)
3. kolo
7 27. 9. 2020, 10:00 Frenštát p. R. - Olomouc Tyršova 913 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0:3 (-20,-13,-20)
8 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Šternberk B - Karviná 0:3 (-10,-11,-13)
9 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 N. Jičín - U. Hradiště B 0:3 (-21,-14,-17)
4. kolo
10 27. 9. 2020, 14:00 Frenštát p. R. - Olomouc Tyršova 913 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0:3 (-18,-22,-9)
11 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Šternberk B - Karviná 0:3 (-21,-12,-11)
12 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 N. Jičín - U. Hradiště B 1:3 (-19,20,-17,-17)
5. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 U. Hradiště B - Frenštát p. R. 3:1 (-17,21,23,23)
14 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Karviná - N. Jičín 3:0 (21,14,16)
15 5. 10. 2020, 16:00 Olomouc - Šternberk B Dr. Hrubého 319 Šternberk 3:0 (10,7,15)
6. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 U. Hradiště B - Frenštát p. R. 3:1 (19,-18,20,22)
17 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Karviná - N. Jičín 3:0 (19,18,15)
18 5. 10. 2020, 18:00 Olomouc - Šternberk B Dr. Hrubého 319 Šternberk 3:0 (18,4,7)
7. kolo
19 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Frenštát p. R. - Šternberk B Tyršova 913 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (12,15,22)
21 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 U. Hradiště B - Karviná 0:3 (-23,-15,-20)
8. kolo
22 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Frenštát p. R. - Šternberk B Tyršova 913 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3:0 (8,9,14)
24 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 U. Hradiště B - Karviná 2:3 (27,22,-18,-13,-12)
15. kolo
43 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Frenštát p. R. - U. Hradiště B Tyršova 913 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm .
44 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 N. Jičín - Karviná .
45 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc .
16. kolo
46 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Frenštát p. R. - U. Hradiště B Tyršova 913 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm .
47 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 N. Jičín - Karviná .
48 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Šternberk B - Olomouc .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Šternberk B - Frenštát p. R. .
50 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Olomouc - N. Jičín .
51 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Karviná - U. Hradiště B tř. Družby 1383 Karviná - Nové Město .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Šternberk B - Frenštát p. R. .
53 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Olomouc - N. Jičín .
54 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Karviná - U. Hradiště B tř. Družby 1383 Karviná - Nové Město .
19. kolo
55 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Frenštát p. R. - Karviná Tyršova 913 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm .
56 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 U. Hradiště B - Olomouc .
57 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 N. Jičín - Šternberk B .
20. kolo
58 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 Frenštát p. R. - Karviná Tyršova 913 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm .
59 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 U. Hradiště B - Olomouc .
60 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 N. Jičín - Šternberk B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319
© ČVS 2015-2018