1. část soutěže - skupina B

12. kolo
Olomouc0:3Havlíčkův Brod(-16, -27, -11)
U. Hradiště3:2Demlova(22, -22, -19, 13, 13)
Nové Veselí3:0H. Králové(14, 26, 16)
Příští kolo
Nové Veselí-OlomoucNE4.12.10:00
H. Králové-U. HradištěSO3.12.11:00
Demlova0:3Havlíčkův BrodSO26.11.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 12 0 1 1 39:9 1146:916 37
2 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 12 9 2 0 1 33:10 1018:785 31
3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 12 7 0 1 4 25:18 934:900 22
4 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště 12 4 1 1 6 19:25 887:966 15
5 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava 14 2 1 1 10 16:35 1061:1121 9
6 VK UP Olomouc 12 0 0 0 12 1:36 564:922 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina B
1. kolo
1 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Olomouc 3:0 (14,13,16)
2 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Demlova - U. Hradiště 3:2 (14,-24,21,-21,10)
3 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Nové Veselí 1:3 (21,-10,-13,-16)
2. kolo
4 18. 9. 2022, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Olomouc 3:0 (19,15,22)
5 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Demlova - U. Hradiště 0:3 (-18,-13,-24)
6 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 H. Králové - Nové Veselí 1:3 (24,-20,-13,-15)
3. kolo
7 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Nové Veselí 0:3 (-13,-12,-5)
8 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 U. Hradiště - H. Králové 1:3 (-21,-13,15,-19)
9 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Demlova Bratříků 851 Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (23,-18,16,16)
4. kolo
10 2. 10. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Nové Veselí 0:3 (-12,-11,-10)
11 1. 10. 2022, 15:00 U. Hradiště - H. Králové 0:3 (-19,-15,-21)
12 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Demlova Bratříků 851 Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (-22,14,13,22)
5. kolo
13 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Demlova - Olomouc 3:0 (15,15,16)
14 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-21,-11,-23)
15 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nové Veselí - U. Hradiště 3:0 (14,21,9)
6. kolo
16 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Demlova - Olomouc 3:0 (8,11,12)
17 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 H. Králové - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (-18,23,14,15)
18 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Nové Veselí - U. Hradiště 3:0 (17,15,18)
7. kolo
19 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - U. Hradiště 1:3 (-19,-18,18,-13)
20 30. 10. 2022, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nové Veselí 3:0 (25,16,23)
21 23. 10. 2022, 10:00 Demlova - H. Králové 1:3 (-19,-15,18,-19)
8. kolo
22 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - U. Hradiště 0:3 (-17,-19,-17)
23 30. 10. 2022, 16:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nové Veselí 2:3 (-18,17,19,-22,-13)
24 23. 10. 2022, 14:00 Demlova - H. Králové 0:3 (-21,-18,-20)
9. kolo
25 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Olomouc K Sokolovně 544 Hradec Králové - Pouchov 3:0 (18,15,17)
26 19. 11. 2022, 09:00 Nové Veselí - Demlova 3:1 (17,23,-21,20)
27 6. 11. 2022, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-16,-19,20,-17)
10. kolo
28 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 H. Králové - Olomouc K Sokolovně 544 Hradec Králové - Pouchov 3:0 (15,18,13)
29 19. 11. 2022, 12:00 Nové Veselí - Demlova 3:0 (20,20,20)
30 6. 11. 2022, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-14,-21,-15)
11. kolo
31 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-11,-22,-14)
32 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Demlova 3:1 (19,23,-12,23)
33 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Nové Veselí - H. Králové 3:2 (27,21,-22,-18,11)
12. kolo
34 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-16,-27,-11)
35 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Demlova 3:2 (22,-22,-19,13,13)
36 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Nové Veselí - H. Králové 3:0 (14,26,16)
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2022, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Olomouc .
38 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 H. Králové - U. Hradiště Všestary57 .
39 26. 11. 2022, 09:00 Demlova - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-21,-19,-16)
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2022, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Olomouc .
41 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 H. Králové - U. Hradiště Všestary57 .
42 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Demlova - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-22,-23,-21)
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Demlova .
44 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - H. Králové .
45 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Nové Veselí .
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Demlova .
47 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - H. Králové .
48 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Nové Veselí .
17. kolo
49 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Olomouc .
50 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Havlíčkův Brod .
51 18. 12. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Demlova .
18. kolo
52 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Olomouc .
53 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Havlíčkův Brod .
54 18. 12. 2022, 14:00 H. Králové - Demlova .
19. kolo
55 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Olomouc - H. Králové .
56 7. 1. 2023, 09:00 Demlova - Nové Veselí .
57 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - U. Hradiště .
20. kolo
58 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Olomouc - H. Králové .
59 7. 1. 2023, 13:00 Demlova - Nové Veselí .
60 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - U. Hradiště .
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Svážná 395/7, 63400 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018