Orion | 0:3 | Odolena Voda | (-28, -26, -17) |
Liberec | 3:1 | Plzeň | (-25, 22, 23, 16) |
Český Krumlov | 3:0 | Meteor | (15, 15, 20) |
České Budějovice B | 3:0 | Dansport | (17, 21, 20) |
Orion | 0:3 | Odolena Voda | SO | 21.10. | 14:00 |
Liberec | 0:3 | Plzeň | NE | 22.10. | 14:00 |
Český Krumlov | 3:1 | Meteor | NE | 10.9. | 14:00 |
České Budějovice B | 3:1 | Dansport | NE | 10.9. | 14:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | AERO Odolena Voda | 24 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 66:15 | 1963:1573 | 64 | |
2 | VK České Budějovice B | 26 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 64:29 | 2189:1878 | 58 | |
3 | VSK Český Krumlov | 24 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 60:28 | 2051:1809 | 54 | |
4 | TJ Orion Praha | 26 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 50:44 | 2106:2010 | 41 | |
5 | SK Dansport Praha | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 39:56 | 2037:2180 | 30 | |
6 | USK Slavia Plzeň | 26 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 35:58 | 1936:2090 | 24 | |
7 | TJ SLAVIA Liberec | 26 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 28:64 | 1865:2164 | 21 | |
8 | INLAB SK Meteor Praha | 26 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 22:70 | 1743:2186 | 14 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Orion | 3:0 (16,19,19) | ||
2 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dansport | - | Český Krumlov | 0:3 (-24,-22,-12) | ||
3 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Meteor | - | Liberec | 2:3 (19,-25,-21,24,-10) | ||
4 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Odolena Voda | 3:0 (23,20,23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9. 9. 2023, 14:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Orion | 3:2 (23,-19,19,-15,16) | ||
6 | 9. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Dansport | - | Český Krumlov | 3:2 (20,24,-18,-17,9) | ||
7 | 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Meteor | - | Liberec | 3:1 (23,-20,24,22) | ||
8 | 1. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-20,-22,-22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Orion | - | Odolena Voda | K Vltavě 410 Praha - Modřany | 0:3 (-28,-26,-17) | |
10 | 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Liberec | - | Plzeň | 3:1 (-25,22,23,16) | ||
11 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Meteor | 3:0 (15,15,20) | ||
12 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Dansport | 3:0 (17,21,20) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Orion | - | Odolena Voda | K Vltavě 410 Praha - Modřany | 0:3 (-19,-21,-10) | |
14 | 22. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Liberec | - | Plzeň | 0:3 (-14,-12,-21) | ||
15 | 10. 9. 2023, 14:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Meteor | 3:1 (23,-18,16,20) | ||
16 | 10. 9. 2023, 14:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Dansport | 3:1 (22,-22,19,21) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 7. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Dansport | - | Orion | 2:3 (-14,-23,11,26,-11) | ||
18 | 7. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Meteor | - | České Budějovice B | 1:3 (-23,20,-14,-17) | ||
19 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Český Krumlov | 3:1 (-22,26,19,17) | ||
20 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Liberec | 3:0 (11,18,21) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Dansport | - | Orion | 0:3 (-20,-21,-20) | ||
22 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Meteor | - | České Budějovice B | 0:3 (-9,-16,-7) | ||
23 | 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | Český Krumlov | 0:3 (-25,-22,-22) | ||
24 | 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Liberec | 3:0 (13,6,17) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 28. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Orion | - | Liberec | U starého stadiónu 1585 Praha - Radotín | 1:3 (-23,12,-20,-29) | |
26 | 8. 10. 2023, 11:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Odolena Voda | 2:3 (25,-19,26,-17,-13) | ||
27 | 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Plzeň | 3:1 (20,8,-20,18) | ||
28 | 8. 10. 2023, 09:00 | Dansport | - | Meteor | 3:0 (20,19,21) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 28. 10. 2023, 14:00 | Orion | - | Liberec | U starého stadiónu 1585 Praha - Radotín | 3:0 (23,15,17) | |
30 | 8. 10. 2023, 15:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Odolena Voda | 1:3 (20,-19,-17,-14) | ||
31 | 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Plzeň | 3:1 (24,16,-22,16) | ||
32 | 8. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Dansport | - | Meteor | 3:1 (22,-29,22,22) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 11. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Meteor | - | Orion | 0:3 (-21,-17,-21) | ||
34 | 11. 11. 2023, 11:00 | Plzeň | - | Dansport | 3:1 (-21,21,14,14) | ||
35 | 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | České Budějovice B | 3:0 (22,20,21) | ||
36 | 26. 11. 2023, 11:00 | Liberec | - | Český Krumlov | 0:3 (-20,-21,-16) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Meteor | - | Orion | 3:2 (-14,-14,24,26,13) | ||
38 | 11. 11. 2023, 15:00 | Plzeň | - | Dansport | 1:3 (25,-23,-22,-22) | ||
39 | 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 | Odolena Voda | - | České Budějovice B | 0:3 (-23,-14,-14) | ||
40 | 26. 11. 2023, 15:00 | Liberec | - | Český Krumlov | 0:3 (-16,-17,-14) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 24. 3. 2024, 12:00 | Orion | - | Český Krumlov | 3:0 (22,18,23) | ||
42 | 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Liberec | 3:0 (10,18,21) | ||
43 | 12. 11. 2023, 09:00 | Dansport | - | Odolena Voda | 1:3 (-21,22,-21,-15) | ||
44 | 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Meteor | - | Plzeň | 0:3 (-20,-23,-15) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 24. 3. 2024, 16:00 | Orion | - | Český Krumlov | 3:1 (-20,24,17,19) | ||
46 | 12. 11. 2023, 14:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Liberec | 3:1 (-26,12,18,23) | ||
47 | 12. 11. 2023, 13:00 | Dansport | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-14,-19,-16) | ||
48 | 12. 11. 2023, 14:00 | Meteor | - | Plzeň | 3:1 (7,-18,22,22) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Orion | 2:3 (-18,20,20,-22,-12) | ||
50 | 9. 12. 2023, 09:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Meteor | 3:2 (-17,-21,22,13,8) | ||
51 | 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Liberec | - | Dansport | 0:3 (-21,-22,-23) | ||
52 | 28. 1. 2024, 11:00 | Český Krumlov | - | České Budějovice B | 3:1 (20,-28,24,17) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | Orion | 0:3 (-22,-13,-21) | ||
54 | 9. 12. 2023, 13:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Meteor | 3:0 (16,13,23) | ||
55 | 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 | Liberec | - | Dansport | 0:3 (-18,-15,-19) | ||
56 | 28. 1. 2024, 15:00 | Český Krumlov | - | České Budějovice B | 3:1 (19,20,-23,12) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Orion | - | České Budějovice B | 0:3 (-18,-17,-22) | ||
58 | 3. 2. 2024, 11:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Dansport | 3:1 (17,-25,22,22) | ||
59 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Liberec | - | Meteor | 3:0 (17,19,18) | ||
60 | 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Plzeň | 3:0 (13,13,24) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 11. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Orion | - | České Budějovice B | 1:3 (-20,21,-17,-21) | ||
62 | 3. 2. 2024, 15:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Dansport | 3:1 (14,-20,18,19) | ||
63 | 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Liberec | - | Meteor | 3:1 (-23,16,18,14) | ||
64 | 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Plzeň | 3:0 (16,7,9) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 3. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Orion | 3:0 (24,19,17) | ||
66 | 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Liberec | 3:2 (20,-26,22,-16,12) | ||
67 | 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Meteor | - | Český Krumlov | 0:3 (-19,-20,-18) | ||
68 | 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Dansport | - | České Budějovice B | 2:3 (18,20,-21,-18,-12) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 3. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Orion | 3:1 (24,15,-21,20) | ||
70 | 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | Liberec | 1:3 (-23,18,-17,-22) | ||
71 | 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Meteor | - | Český Krumlov | 0:3 (-14,-14,-22) | ||
72 | 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Dansport | - | České Budějovice B | 3:1 (31,23,-21,21) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Orion | - | Dansport | 3:0 (16,16,17) | ||
74 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Meteor | 3:0 (13,17,13) | ||
75 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Plzeň | 3:1 (-21,16,24,23) | ||
76 | 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Liberec | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-18,-25,-24) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Orion | - | Dansport | 3:0 (19,22,24) | ||
78 | 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Meteor | 3:0 (25,20,21) | ||
79 | 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Plzeň | 3:1 (14,13,-22,17) | ||
80 | 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Liberec | - | Odolena Voda | 1:3 (-22,-15,24,-14) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Liberec | - | Orion | 1:3 (-23,-24,20,-18) | ||
82 | 6. 4. 2024, 11:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Český Krumlov | Kotrč M. | ||
83 | 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | České Budějovice B | 0:3 (-15,-13,-23) | ||
84 | 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Meteor | - | Dansport | 3:0 (22,20,23) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 25. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Liberec | - | Orion | 3:1 (-21,21,23,21) | ||
86 | 6. 4. 2024, 15:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Český Krumlov | Kotrč M. | ||
87 | 25. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | České Budějovice B | 0:3 (-19,-13,-17) | ||
88 | 25. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Meteor | - | Dansport | 2:3 (-17,22,17,-23,-17) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 23. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Orion | - | Meteor | 3:0 (5,18,16) | ||
90 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Dansport | - | Plzeň | 3:1 (20,-21,16,11) | ||
91 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Odolena Voda | 1:3 (-22,20,-23,-17) | ||
92 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Liberec | 3:0 (11,23,19) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 23. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Orion | - | Meteor | 3:0 (13,16,19) | ||
94 | 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Dansport | - | Plzeň | 3:0 (19,23,17) | ||
95 | 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-26,-21,-20) | ||
96 | 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Liberec | 3:0 (17,14,18) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 12. 11. 2023, 11:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Orion | 2:3 (18,-17,-14,16,-13) | ||
98 | 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Liberec | - | České Budějovice B | 1:3 (-18,16,-12,-14) | ||
99 | 24. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Dansport | 3:0 (26,16,22) | ||
100 | 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Meteor | 3:0 (16,12,8) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 12. 11. 2023, 15:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Orion | 3:0 (24,16,25) | ||
102 | 24. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Liberec | - | České Budějovice B | 0:3 (-20,-20,-14) | ||
103 | 24. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Dansport | 3:0 (19,11,16) | ||
104 | 24. 3. 2024, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | Meteor | 3:0 (11,12,15) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 13. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Orion | - | Plzeň | Zich J. | ||
106 | 13. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Meteor | - | Odolena Voda | Kotrč M. | ||
107 | 13. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Dansport | - | Liberec | Majstríková R. | ||
108 | 13. 4. 2024, 10:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Český Krumlov | Švehla J. |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 13. 4. 2024, 14:00 | Orion | - | Plzeň | Zich J. | ||
110 | 13. 4. 2024, 14:00 | Meteor | - | Odolena Voda | Kotrč M. | ||
111 | 13. 4. 2024, 14:00 | Dansport | - | Liberec | Majstríková R. | ||
112 | 13. 4. 2024, 14:00 | České Budějovice B | - | Český Krumlov | Švehla J. |