1. část soutěže - skupina B

18. kolo
Drásov-
Č. Krumlov3:0Prosek B(22, 20, 14)
Č. Budějovice B0:3Rychnov n. K.(-18, -24, -20)
Holubice0:3Polná(-18, -20, -22)
Příští kolo
-HolubiceSO4.2.10:00
Polná-Č. Budějovice BSO4.2.10:00
Rychnov n. K.-Č. KrumlovSO4.2.11:00
Prosek B-DrásovSO4.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16 13 2 0 1 46:11 1386:1139 43
2 VSK Český Krumlov 14 7 4 0 3 34:18 1181:1053 29
3 VK České Budějovice B 18 5 5 3 4 38:38 1569:1622 27
4 Slavoj Polná 14 7 0 3 4 30:23 1192:1120 24
5 VS Drásov 14 4 3 2 5 27:29 1184:1240 20
6 SK Prosek B 16 2 1 3 10 18:43 1256:1398 11
7 TJ Holubice 16 1 0 4 11 14:45 1172:1368 7
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina B
1. kolo
1 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Polná - .
2 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Holubice - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-18,-17,-16)
3 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Č. Budějovice B 3:1 (22,-20,19,17)
4 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Drásov 3:0 (17,21,22)
2. kolo
5 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Polná - .
6 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Holubice - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-27,-20,-19)
7 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Č. Budějovice B 2:3 (-15,-22,18,13,-12)
8 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Drásov 3:1 (23,26,-11,23)
3. kolo
9 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 - Drásov .
10 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Č. Krumlov 2:3 (-14,-23,17,21,-10)
11 25. 9. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Č. Budějovice B 3:2 (20,22,-23,-18,8)
12 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Polná - Holubice 3:0 (14,18,19)
4. kolo
13 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 - Drásov .
14 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Č. Krumlov 2:3 (-18,-21,20,21,-11)
15 25. 9. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Č. Budějovice B 3:1 (16,-22,21,23)
16 27. 11. 2022, 14:00 Polná - Holubice 3:1 (17,16,-18,21)
5. kolo
17 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Holubice - .
18 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Polná 3:2 (23,-15,-18,21,11)
19 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Rychnov n. K. 1:3 (-14,21,-19,-23)
20 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Drásov - Prosek B 3:0 (19,22,21)
6. kolo
21 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Holubice - .
22 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Polná 0:3 (-18,-21,-23)
23 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-30,-18,-24)
24 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Drásov - Prosek B 3:0 (22,24,19)
7. kolo
25 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 - Prosek B .
26 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Drásov 3:0 (18,21,21)
27 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Polná - Č. Krumlov 3:0 (18,21,25)
28 9. 10. 2022, 10:00 Holubice - Č. Budějovice B 2:3 (-13,23,-20,23,-9)
8. kolo
29 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 - Prosek B .
30 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Drásov 3:2 (22,-19,17,-23,9)
31 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Polná - Č. Krumlov 2:3 (23,-27,-23,12,-9)
32 9. 10. 2022, 14:00 Holubice - Č. Budějovice B 2:3 (14,-18,15,-23,-10)
9. kolo
33 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - .
34 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Holubice 3:0 (23,19,21)
35 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Drásov - Polná 3:2 (-15,19,-22,24,7)
36 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-20,-20,-20)
10. kolo
37 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - .
38 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Holubice 3:0 (14,16,20)
39 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Drásov - Polná 3:1 (29,22,-16,22)
40 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-20,-14,-18)
11. kolo
41 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
42 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Polná - Prosek B 3:0 (13,16,23)
43 13. 11. 2022, 09:00 Holubice - Drásov 2:3 (14,21,-22,-19,-12)
44 13. 11. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Č. Krumlov 2:3 (-25,-19,20,23,-11)
12. kolo
45 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
46 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Polná - Prosek B 3:1 (-20,20,18,14)
47 13. 11. 2022, 13:00 Holubice - Drásov 1:3 (16,-21,-20,-24)
48 13. 11. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Č. Krumlov X:3
13. kolo
49 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - .
50 11. 12. 2022, 10:00 Drásov - Č. Budějovice B 2:3 (20,18,-15,-18,-13)
51 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Prosek B - Holubice 3:2 (18,22,-22,-24,11)
52 17. 12. 2022, 11:00 Rychnov n. K. - Polná 3:1 (14,-22,18,22)
14. kolo
53 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - .
54 11. 12. 2022, 14:00 Drásov - Č. Budějovice B 0:3 (-10,-23,-18)
55 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Prosek B - Holubice 3:1 (-25,25,22,17)
56 17. 12. 2022, 15:00 Rychnov n. K. - Polná 3:1 (-23,14,15,21)
15. kolo
57 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Polná .
58 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Holubice 3:0 (20,15,16)
59 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Prosek B 3:1 (-21,15,26,20)
60 29. 1. 2023, 10:00 Drásov - Č. Krumlov Souček M.
16. kolo
61 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 - Polná .
62 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Holubice 3:0 (17,8,19)
63 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Prosek B 3:1 (16,-20,20,21)
64 29. 1. 2023, 14:00 Drásov - Č. Krumlov Souček M.
17. kolo
65 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Drásov - .
66 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Prosek B 3:0 (19,25,16)
67 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Rychnov n. K. 3:1 (23,-25,21,26)
68 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Holubice - Polná 3:0 (26,18,17)
18. kolo
69 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Drásov - .
70 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Prosek B 3:0 (22,20,14)
71 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-18,-24,-20)
72 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Holubice - Polná 0:3 (-18,-20,-22)
19. kolo
73 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 - Holubice .
74 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Polná - Č. Budějovice B Šmíd M.
75 4. 2. 2023, 11:00 Rychnov n. K. - Č. Krumlov Klár V.
76 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Prosek B - Drásov Kotrč M.
20. kolo
77 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 - Holubice .
78 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Polná - Č. Budějovice B Šmíd M.
79 4. 2. 2023, 15:00 Rychnov n. K. - Č. Krumlov Klár V.
80 4. 2. 2023, 14:00 Prosek B - Drásov Kotrč M.
21. kolo
81 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Prosek B - .
82 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Drásov - Rychnov n. K. Souček M.
83 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Polná Kratochvíl J.
84 5. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Holubice Novotný M.
22. kolo
85 5. 2. 2023, 14:00 Prosek B - .
86 5. 2. 2023, 14:00 Drásov - Rychnov n. K. Souček M.
87 5. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Polná Kratochvíl J.
88 5. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Holubice Novotný M.
23. kolo
89 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 - Č. Budějovice B .
90 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Holubice - Č. Krumlov .
91 12. 3. 2023, 10:00 Polná - Drásov .
92 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B .
24. kolo
93 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 - Č. Budějovice B .
94 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Holubice - Č. Krumlov .
95 12. 3. 2023, 14:00 Polná - Drásov .
96 25. 2. 2023, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Prosek B .
25. kolo
97 26. 2. 2023, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
98 26. 2. 2023, 10:00 Prosek B - Polná .
99 26. 2. 2023, 10:00 Drásov - Holubice .
100 26. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Č. Budějovice B .
26. kolo
101 26. 2. 2023, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
102 26. 2. 2023, 14:00 Prosek B - Polná .
103 26. 2. 2023, 14:00 Drásov - Holubice .
104 26. 2. 2023, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Č. Budějovice B .
27. kolo
105 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 - Č. Krumlov .
106 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Drásov 3:1 (23,16,-22,13)
107 11. 3. 2023, 09:00 Holubice - Prosek B .
108 11. 3. 2023, 11:00 Polná - Rychnov n. K. .
28. kolo
109 11. 3. 2023, 14:00 - Č. Krumlov .
110 7. 1. 2023, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Drásov 2:3 (-21,15,-23,22,-7)
111 11. 3. 2023, 13:00 Holubice - Prosek B .
112 11. 3. 2023, 15:00 Polná - Rychnov n. K. .
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018