1. část soutěže - skupina D

14. kolo
Dolní Újezd0:3Nymburk(-18, -21, -15)
Pardubice3:2Náchod(19, -27, -14, 14, 12)
-Hronov
Příští kolo
Nymburk-SO10.12.10:00
Hronov3:1PardubiceSO10.12.11:00
Náchod1:3Dolní ÚjezdSO10.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volleyball Nymburk 16 16 0 0 0 48:3 1267:849 48
2 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 16 7 1 2 6 32:27 1289:1227 25
3 TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd 16 3 4 3 6 28:37 1315:1393 20
4 VK Hronov 16 4 2 0 10 20:35 1056:1215 16
5 SPORT KLUB Náchod 16 2 1 3 10 16:42 1091:1334 11
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina D
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2022, 12:00 Hronov - Nymburk 0:3 (-23,-11,-10)
2 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 - Náchod .
3 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Dolní Újezd 2:3 (-20,23,-20,20,-12)
2. kolo
4 17. 9. 2022, 16:00 Hronov - Nymburk 0:3 (-23,-18,-20)
5 17. 9. 2022, 14:00 - Náchod .
6 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Dolní Újezd 3:1 (-14,19,14,25)
3. kolo
7 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Nymburk - Dolní Újezd 3:0 (17,19,23)
8 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Náchod - Pardubice 0:3 (-13,-14,-18)
9 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - .
4. kolo
10 1. 10. 2022, 15:00 Nymburk - Dolní Újezd 3:0 (13,16,10)
11 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Náchod - Pardubice 0:3 (-23,-15,-12)
12 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - .
5. kolo
13 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 - Nymburk .
14 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Hronov 3:0 (17,17,23)
15 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Dolní Újezd - Náchod 3:2 (23,-12,23,-21,16)
6. kolo
16 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 - Nymburk .
17 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Hronov 3:0 (15,13,17)
18 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Dolní Újezd - Náchod 3:2 (-23,10,-25,18,9)
7. kolo
19 29. 10. 2022, 11:00 Nymburk - Náchod 3:0 (13,21,23)
20 30. 10. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Dolní Újezd 3:0 (21,9,23)
21 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 - Pardubice .
8. kolo
22 29. 10. 2022, 15:00 Nymburk - Náchod 3:0 (14,19,15)
23 30. 10. 2022, 14:00 Hronov - Dolní Újezd 3:2 (-10,18,-18,12,11)
24 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 - Pardubice .
9. kolo
25 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Nymburk 0:3 (-18,-16,-19)
26 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dolní Újezd - .
27 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Náchod - Hronov 3:1 (18,-23,22,16)
10. kolo
28 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Nymburk 1:3 (-22,-18,22,-12)
29 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Dolní Újezd - .
30 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Náchod - Hronov 3:0 (20,17,13)
11. kolo
31 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Hronov 3:1 (14,-19,17,11)
32 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Náchod - .
33 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dolní Újezd - Pardubice 3:2 (20,18,-17,-15,12)
12. kolo
34 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Nymburk - Hronov 3:0 (9,8,15)
35 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Náchod - .
36 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Dolní Újezd - Pardubice 3:1 (19,-15,23,18)
13. kolo
37 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Dolní Újezd - Nymburk 0:3 (-14,-20,-11)
38 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - Náchod Dašická 1083 Pardubice - Bílé Předměstí 3:0 (15,23,21)
39 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 - Hronov .
14. kolo
40 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Dolní Újezd - Nymburk 0:3 (-18,-21,-15)
41 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - Náchod Dašická 1083 Pardubice - Bílé Předměstí 3:2 (19,-27,-14,14,12)
42 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 - Hronov .
15. kolo
43 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - .
44 10. 12. 2022, 11:00 Hronov - Pardubice 3:1 (22,24,-12,23)
45 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Náchod - Dolní Újezd 1:3 (-15,29,-17,-22)
16. kolo
46 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Nymburk - .
47 10. 12. 2022, 15:00 Hronov - Pardubice 0:3 (-16,-24,-18)
48 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Náchod - Dolní Újezd 3:2 (17,-17,-22,22,15)
17. kolo
49 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Náchod - Nymburk 0:3 (-18,-13,-9)
50 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dolní Újezd - Hronov 3:0 (14,17,21)
51 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Pardubice - .
18. kolo
52 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Náchod - Nymburk 0:3 (-14,-15,-14)
53 8. 1. 2023, 14:00 Dolní Újezd - Hronov 2:3 (16,-22,-19,22,-8)
54 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Pardubice - .
19. kolo
55 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Pardubice V Kolonii 1804 Nymburk 3:0 (16,17,21)
56 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 - Dolní Újezd .
57 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Náchod 3:0 (10,15,22)
20. kolo
58 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Nymburk - Pardubice V Kolonii 1804 Nymburk 3:1 (11,14,-24,25)
59 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 - Dolní Újezd .
60 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Náchod 3:0 (13,5,20)
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018