1. část soutěže - skupina A

26. kolo
Č. Kostelec3:0Nusle(14, 22, 22)
Plzeň0:3Žižkov(-0, -0, -0)
Hronov3:0Bižuterie(0, 0, 0)
Příští kolo
Bižuterie-Plzeň28.1.18:00
Žižkov-Č. Kostelec28.1.18:30
Nusle-Dobřichovice28.1.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 22 17 2 1 2 60:19 1844:1552 56
2 Bižuterie - SG 22 16 1 0 5 54:21 1650:1445 50
3 Volejbal Plzeň 22 13 2 0 7 47:30 1630:1621 43
4 TJ Sokol Žižkov I 22 7 2 2 11 36:47 1730:1686 27
5 TJ Sokol Nusle Praha 22 6 1 6 9 35:49 1728:1810 26
6 VK Hronov 24 7 1 2 14 34:52 1743:1795 25
7 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 22 1 2 0 19 13:61 1371:1787 7
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina A
1. kolo
22001 17. 9. 2021, 18:30 Žižkov - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-15,-26,-14)
22002 17. 9. 2021, 18:00 Bižuterie - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (17,19,16)
22003 17. 9. 2021, 19:00 Hronov - Plzeň 1:3 (18,-16,-19,-16)
2. kolo
22005 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov - Dobřichovice 2:3 (-25,17,-14,13,-13)
22006 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (13,22,12)
22007 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Plzeň 0:3 (-12,-23,-18)
3. kolo
22009 24. 9. 2021, 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Hronov 1:3 (-14,24,-19,-15)
22010 24. 9. 2021, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Bižuterie 0:3 (-10,-17,-19)
22011 24. 9. 2021, 18:00 Nusle - Žižkov 2:3 (20,-15,16,-20,-10)
4. kolo
22013 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Hronov 0:3 (-22,-14,-25)
22014 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Bižuterie 2:3 (19,23,-19,-14,-14)
22015 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Nusle - Žižkov 3:0 (11,16,22)
5. kolo
22017 1. 10. 2021, 18:00 Bižuterie - Nusle 3:0 (13,7,22)
22018 1. 10. 2021, 19:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-20,14,-13,-23)
22019 1. 10. 2021, 18:00 Plzeň - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (14,18,19)
6. kolo
22021 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Nusle 3:0 (23,9,18)
22022 2. 10. 2021, 12:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice 2:3 (25,-24,-17,23,-6)
22023 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Plzeň - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (16,19,23)
7. kolo
22025 15. 10. 2021, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Plzeň 3:1 (-21,27,15,18)
22026 15. 10. 2021, 18:00 Nusle - Hronov 3:1 (-21,21,19,15)
22027 15. 10. 2021, 18:30 Žižkov - Bižuterie 1:3 (-17,-20,19,-17)
8. kolo
22029 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Plzeň 3:0 (22,21,20)
22030 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nusle - Hronov 3:0 (21,21,7)
22031 16. 10. 2021, 12:00 Žižkov - Bižuterie 1:3 (12,-20,-24,-15)
9. kolo
22032 22. 10. 2021, 19:00 Hronov - Žižkov 3:1 (19,14,-25,22)
22033 22. 10. 2021, 18:00 Plzeň - Nusle Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:2 (22,-14,-15,18,10)
22034 22. 10. 2021, 19:00 Č. Kostelec - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-16,-16,-10)
10. kolo
22035 23. 10. 2021, 12:00 Hronov - Žižkov 1:3 (-18,21,-18,-17)
22036 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Nusle Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:0 (19,21,12)
22037 23. 10. 2021, 12:00 Č. Kostelec - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-22,22,-16,-16)
11. kolo
22038 29. 10. 2021, 18:00 Nusle - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (20,13,20)
22039 29. 10. 2021, 18:30 Žižkov - Plzeň 1:3 (-22,-17,22,-22)
22040 29. 10. 2021, 18:00 Bižuterie - Hronov 3:0 (18,11,11)
12. kolo
22041 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Nusle - Č. Kostelec 2:3 (-23,-19,13,25,-14)
22042 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov - Plzeň 3:0 (12,21,20)
22043 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Hronov 3:0 (17,19,18)
13. kolo
22044 3. 11. 2021, 18:00 Plzeň - Bižuterie Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 1:3 (-22,22,-17,-18)
22045 5. 11. 2021, 19:00 Č. Kostelec - Žižkov 1:3 (-23,-22,27,-19)
22046 5. 11. 2021, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Nusle 3:0 (18,16,21)
14. kolo
22047 4. 11. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Bižuterie Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 3:1 (-19,24,16,18)
22048 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Žižkov 1:3 (-19,-19,18,-20)
22049 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Nusle 3:0 (22,10,11)
15. kolo
22050 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Žižkov 3:0 (14,18,21)
22051 19. 11. 2021, 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Bižuterie 0:3 (-13,-10,-8)
22052 19. 11. 2021, 18:00 Plzeň - Hronov Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:0 (19,26,24)
16. kolo
22053 20. 11. 2021, 09:30 Dobřichovice - Žižkov 3:1 (-13,11,19,21)
22054 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Bižuterie 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)
22055 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Hronov Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:0 (17,11,19)
17. kolo
22056 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 Hronov - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (17,25,9)
22057 26. 11. 2021, 18:00 Bižuterie - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-25,-19,17,-16)
22058 26. 11. 2021, 18:30 Žižkov - Nusle 0:3 (-20,-19,-21)
18. kolo
22059 27. 11. 2021, 12:00 Hronov - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (13,23,17)
22060 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-23,26,-23,-21)
22061 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Žižkov - Nusle 2:3 (21,-19,20,-21,-8)
19. kolo
22062 3. 12. 2021, 18:00 Nusle - Bižuterie 1:3 (-18,21,-25,-19)
22063 3. 12. 2021, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov 3:0 (17,17,18)
22064 3. 12. 2021, 18:00 Č. Kostelec - Plzeň 0:3 (-17,-18,-12)
20. kolo
22065 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Nusle - Bižuterie 0:3 (-13,-25,-21)
22066 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov 3:0 (18,15,14)
22067 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Plzeň 0:3 (-21,-17,-14)
21. kolo
22068 17. 12. 2021, 19:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-25,-19,-18)
22069 17. 12. 2021, 19:00 Hronov - Nusle 1:3 (-16,19,-15,-22)
22070 17. 12. 2021, 18:00 Bižuterie - Žižkov 3:0 (18,15,18)
22. kolo
22071 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice 3:1 (-20,20,22,24)
22072 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 Hronov - Nusle 3:2 (-15,22,18,-21,10)
22073 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 Bižuterie - Žižkov 3:0 (22,12,16)
23. kolo
22074 14. 1. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - Hronov 3:2 (-13,17,-21,14,5)
22075 14. 1. 2022, 18:00 Nusle - Plzeň 2:3 (23,24,-20,-20,-6)
22076 14. 1. 2022, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (15,23,15)
24. kolo
22077 15. 1. 2022, 12:00 Žižkov - Hronov 3:1 (16,-14,21,13)
22078 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Nusle - Plzeň 1:3 (-18,19,-19,-23)
22079 15. 1. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (8,21,17)
25. kolo
22080 21. 1. 2022, 18:30 Č. Kostelec - Nusle 3:2 (18,25,-24,-21,7)
22081 1. 1. 2022, 18:00 Plzeň - Žižkov Odloženo - covid-19 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
22082 1. 1. 2022, 00:00 Hronov - Bižuterie Odloženo - covid-19 3:0 (0,0,0)
26. kolo
22083 22. 1. 2022, 12:00 Č. Kostelec - Nusle 3:0 (14,22,22)
22084 1. 1. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň - Žižkov Odloženo - covid-19 0:3 (-0,-0,-0)
22085 1. 1. 2022, 00:00 Hronov - Bižuterie Odloženo - covid-19 3:0 (0,0,0)
27. kolo
22086 28. 1. 2022, 18:00 Bižuterie - Plzeň Tomášek F. ,Louka P.
22087 28. 1. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - Č. Kostelec Koumarová O. ,Dušek P.
22088 28. 1. 2022, 18:00 Nusle - Dobřichovice Velinov E. ,Šedá V.
28. kolo
22089 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Bižuterie - Plzeň Bydžovský Z. ,Pítr V.
22090 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov - Č. Kostelec Sazama L. ,Holý P.
22091 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Nusle - Dobřichovice Ibl J. ,Činátl D.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018