Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

2. část soutěže - o 1. - 8. místo

16. kolo
Dobřichovice3:0H. Králové(14, 7, 15)
Bižuterie1:3Střešovice(-20, 18, -20, -20)
Žižkov1:3Č. Budějovice(-19, 24, -20, -16)
Plzeň3:0Kr. Pole B(17, 16, 18)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 28 24 1 1 2 78:17 2272:1788 75
2 Bižuterie - SG 28 22 1 1 4 75:25 2363:1897 69
3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 28 13 3 3 9 57:48 2314:2258 48
4 Volejbal Plzeň 28 14 2 1 11 53:49 2140:2222 47
5 TJ Tatran Střešovice 28 8 3 1 16 39:60 2055:2259 31
6 TJ Sokol Žižkov I 28 7 1 1 19 36:64 2131:2148 24
7 VK MADETA České Budějovice 28 7 0 1 20 30:67 1958:2264 22
8 SG Ludvíka Daňka 28 6 0 2 19 28:66 1779:2176 19
kalendář skupiny
2. část - skupina o 1.-8. místo
1. kolo
22158 11. 2. 2022, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (14,11,23)
22159 11. 2. 2022, 18:00 Bižuterie - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (11,14,10)
22160 11. 2. 2022, 18:00 Plzeň - Střešovice 3:0 (21,26,17)
22161 11. 2. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - H. Králové 1:3 (13,-15,-23,-14)
2. kolo
22162 12. 2. 2022, 09:30 Dobřichovice - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (12,12,17)
22163 12. 2. 2022, 12:00 Bižuterie - Kr. Pole B 3:X
22164 12. 2. 2022, 09:00 Plzeň - Střešovice 2:3 (-23,24,21,-23,-12)
22165 12. 2. 2022, 11:00 Žižkov - H. Králové 3:2 (20,-25,-13,20,9)
3. kolo
22166 18. 2. 2022, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-18,-15,-8)
22167 18. 2. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Bižuterie 0:3 (-24,-18,-18)
22168 18. 2. 2022, 20:00 H. Králové - Plzeň 2:3 (-23,18,16,-24,-12)
22169 18. 2. 2022, 18:00 Střešovice - Žižkov 3:0 (24,19,27)
4. kolo
22170 19. 2. 2022, 11:15 Kr. Pole B - Dobřichovice Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 0:3 (-19,-11,-16)
22171 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Bižuterie O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 1:3 (23,-18,-21,-23)
22172 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 H. Králové - Plzeň 3:0 (17,23,13)
22173 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 Střešovice - Žižkov 3:0 (19,22,23)
5. kolo
22174 25. 2. 2022, 20:00 Dobřichovice - Střešovice 3:0 (20,21,20)
22175 25. 2. 2022, 18:00 Bižuterie - H. Králové 3:0 (21,22,19)
22176 25. 2. 2022, 18:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (19,-19,15,18)
22177 25. 2. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - Kr. Pole B 0:3 (-22,-21,-22)
6. kolo
22178 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Střešovice 3:1 (-25,10,21,19)
22179 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Bižuterie - H. Králové 3:1 (-24,22,12,18)
22180 26. 2. 2022, 09:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (17,23,16)
22181 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 Žižkov - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (20,15,18)
7. kolo
22182 11. 3. 2022, 18:00 H. Králové - Dobřichovice 1:3 (28,-15,-14,-19)
22183 11. 3. 2022, 18:00 Střešovice - Bižuterie 0:3 (-11,-20,-16)
22184 11. 3. 2022, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Plzeň 1:3 (-19,22,-19,-7)
22185 11. 3. 2022, 18:30 Č. Budějovice - Žižkov 3:0 (21,20,18)
8. kolo
22186 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-21,-23,-12)
22187 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice - Bižuterie 0:3 (-20,-14,-13)
22188 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Plzeň Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 1:3 (-15,22,-24,-15)
22189 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Žižkov O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 3:1 (-11,21,21,21)
9. kolo
22190 18. 3. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-21,-20,-19)
22191 18. 3. 2022, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Bižuterie 1:3 (-15,-11,15,-23)
22192 18. 3. 2022, 18:00 Střešovice - Plzeň 2:3 (22,22,-19,-16,-12)
22193 18. 3. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Žižkov 3:1 (23,-24,23,19)
10. kolo
22194 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-12,-17,-21)
22195 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Bižuterie Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 0:3 (-19,-15,-12)
22196 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice - Plzeň 3:1 (23,20,-20,18)
22197 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Žižkov 3:1 (27,-19,21,25)
11. kolo
22198 25. 3. 2022, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (10,14,14)
22199 25. 3. 2022, 18:00 Bižuterie - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (15,16,-20,15)
22200 25. 3. 2022, 19:00 Plzeň - H. Králové 3:0 (24,19,20)
22201 25. 3. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - Střešovice 3:0 (23,20,13)
12. kolo
22202 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (18,15,19)
22203 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Bižuterie - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (16,25,18)
22204 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň - H. Králové 3:0 (22,18,21)
22205 26. 3. 2022, 11:00 Žižkov - Střešovice 3:1 (21,18,-16,21)
13. kolo
22206 8. 4. 2022, 18:00 Střešovice - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-13,-14,-16)
22207 8. 4. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Bižuterie Hradecká 1231 Hradec Králové 1:3 (-18,25,-18,-15)
22208 8. 4. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 1:3 (-19,19,-20,-25)
22209 8. 4. 2022, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Žižkov 3:0 (14,18,22)
14. kolo
22210 9. 4. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-17,-23,-12)
22211 9. 4. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Bižuterie Bezručova 1468 Hradec Králové - Pražské Předměstí 3:2 (-19,15,-24,15,9)
22212 9. 4. 2022, 11:15 Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 1:3 (10,-12,-18,-9)
22213 9. 4. 2022, 11:30 Kr. Pole B - Žižkov Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 1:3 (-23,22,-23,-20)
15. kolo
22214 22. 4. 2022, 19:00 Dobřichovice - H. Králové 3:0 (19,16,19)
22215 22. 4. 2022, 18:00 Bižuterie - Střešovice 3:0 (15,25,21)
22216 20. 4. 2022, 18:00 Plzeň - Kr. Pole B Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:1 (-14,15,20,17)
22217 22. 4. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (15,-18,-18,-21)
16. kolo
22218 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice - H. Králové 3:0 (14,7,15)
22219 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 Bižuterie - Střešovice 1:3 (-20,18,-20,-20)
22221 23. 4. 2022, 11:00 Žižkov - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-19,24,-20,-16)
22222 21. 4. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň - Kr. Pole B Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:0 (17,16,18)
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018