1. část soutěže - skupina C

4. kolo
Orion A2:3Karlovy Vary(26, 16, -16, -27, -6)
-Kladno
Kometa2:3Žatec(-15, -21, 25, 26, -12)
Příští kolo
Žatec3:0Orion A22.10.16:00
Kladno-KometaSO23.10.10:00
Karlovy Vary-SO23.10.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Kometa Praha 4 2 1 1 0 11:7 415:396 9
2 VK Sever Žatec 3 1 1 1 0 8:5 307:274 6
3 Kladno volejbal cz 2 1 1 0 0 6:2 171:152 5
4 VK Karlovy Vary 4 0 2 1 1 8:10 364:374 5
5 TJ Orion Praha A 5 0 0 2 3 6:15 424:485 2
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina C
1. kolo
1 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Orion A .
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Žatec - .
3 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary 3:2 (22,-14,16,-17,10)
2. kolo
4 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Orion A .
5 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Žatec - .
6 3. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (18,16,20)
3. kolo
7 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Orion A - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (20,-18,16,-22,-11)
8 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Kladno .
9 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Žatec 3:2 (-23,25,26,-19,15)
4. kolo
10 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Orion A - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (26,16,-16,-27,-6)
11 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Kladno .
12 10. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Žatec 2:3 (-15,-21,25,26,-12)
5. kolo
13 22. 10. 2021, 16:00 Žatec - Orion A 3:0 (15,21,21)
14 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Kometa .
15 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - .
6. kolo
16 22. 10. 2021, 19:00 Žatec - Orion A Kindermanová L.
17 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Kometa .
18 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - .
7. kolo
19 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Orion A - .
20 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Karlovy Vary .
21 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Žatec - Kladno .
8. kolo
22 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Orion A - .
23 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Karlovy Vary .
24 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 Žatec - Kladno .
9. kolo
25 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Orion A .
26 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Žatec .
27 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Kometa .
10. kolo
28 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Orion A .
29 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Karlovy Vary - Žatec .
30 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Kometa .
11. kolo
31 25. 9. 2021, 09:00 Orion A - Kometa 1:3 (-20,-21,26,-18)
32 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Žatec .
33 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno .
12. kolo
34 25. 9. 2021, 13:00 Orion A - Kometa 1:3 (-14,-21,22,-17)
35 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Žatec .
36 28. 11. 2021, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno .
13. kolo
37 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Orion A Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary Vajtr M.
38 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - .
39 5. 12. 2021, 10:00 Žatec - Kometa .
14. kolo
40 24. 10. 2021, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Orion A Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary Vajtr M.
41 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - .
42 5. 12. 2021, 14:00 Žatec - Kometa .
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orion A - Žatec .
44 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 Kometa - Kladno .
45 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 - Karlovy Vary .
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Orion A - Žatec .
47 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Kometa - Kladno .
48 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 - Karlovy Vary .
17. kolo
49 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Orion A .
50 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Kometa .
51 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Žatec .
18. kolo
52 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Orion A .
53 9. 1. 2022, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Kometa .
54 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Žatec .
19. kolo
55 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Orion A - Kladno .
56 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Žatec - Karlovy Vary .
57 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - .
20. kolo
58 12. 12. 2021, 14:00 Orion A - Kladno .
59 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 Žatec - Karlovy Vary .
60 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - .
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Vodova 112, 612 00 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018