Reprezentace
5. 8. 2021
Ženy - přípravný turnaj v HUN : HUN, AZE, NED, CZE
Reprezentace
6. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : CZE - SVK - Hradec Králové
Reprezentace
7. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : CZE - SVK - Hradec Králové
Reprezentace
24. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : TUR - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 8. 2021
Muži - přátelské utkání : TUR - CZE

1. část soutěže - skupina D

1. kolo
Tábor-Benešov
Plzeň B-Hlincovka
Klatovy-Č. Budějovice B
Příští kolo
Tábor-BenešovSO27.11.14:00
Plzeň B-HlincovkaSO2.10.14:00
Klatovy-Č. Budějovice BSO2.10.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volejbalový klub MADETA České Budějovice B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 SK Volejbal Klatovy 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Volejbal Plzeň B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 Volejbal Tábor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 SK Hlincovka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina D
1. kolo
1 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Tábor - Benešov .
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka .
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Klatovy - Č. Budějovice B .
2. kolo
4 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Tábor - Benešov .
5 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka .
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Klatovy - Č. Budějovice B .
3. kolo
7 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Benešov - Č. Budějovice B .
8 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hlincovka - Klatovy .
9 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Tábor - Plzeň B .
4. kolo
10 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Benešov - Č. Budějovice B .
11 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Hlincovka - Klatovy .
12 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Tábor - Plzeň B .
5. kolo
13 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Benešov .
14 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Klatovy - Tábor .
15 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Hlincovka .
6. kolo
16 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Benešov .
17 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Klatovy - Tábor .
18 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Hlincovka .
7. kolo
19 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Benešov - Hlincovka .
20 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Tábor - Č. Budějovice B .
21 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy .
8. kolo
22 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Benešov - Hlincovka .
23 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Tábor - Č. Budějovice B .
24 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy .
9. kolo
25 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Klatovy - Benešov .
26 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň B .
27 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hlincovka - Tábor .
10. kolo
28 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Klatovy - Benešov .
29 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň B .
30 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Hlincovka - Tábor .
11. kolo
31 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Benešov - Tábor .
32 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B .
33 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Klatovy .
12. kolo
34 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Benešov - Tábor .
35 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B .
36 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Klatovy .
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Benešov .
38 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Klatovy - Hlincovka .
39 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Tábor .
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Benešov .
41 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Klatovy - Hlincovka .
42 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Tábor .
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Benešov - Plzeň B .
44 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Tábor - Klatovy .
45 2. 12. 2021, 18:00 Hlincovka - Č. Budějovice B .
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Benešov - Plzeň B .
47 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Tábor - Klatovy .
48 9. 12. 2021, 18:00 Hlincovka - Č. Budějovice B .
17. kolo
49 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hlincovka - Benešov .
50 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Tábor .
51 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B .
18. kolo
52 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Hlincovka - Benešov .
53 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Tábor .
54 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B .
19. kolo
55 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Benešov - Klatovy .
56 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Č. Budějovice B .
57 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Tábor - Hlincovka .
20. kolo
58 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Benešov - Klatovy .
59 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Č. Budějovice B .
60 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Tábor - Hlincovka .
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Svážná 395/7, 63400 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018