1. část soutěže - skupina D

6. kolo
Plzeň B3:0Benešov(19, 19, 23)
Klatovy2:3Tábor(-23, 29, -7, 18, -9)
Č. Budějovice B0:3Hlincovka(-17, -13, -7)
Příští kolo
Benešov-HlincovkaSO6.11.11:00
Tábor-Č. Budějovice BSO8.1.10:00
Plzeň B-KlatovySO6.11.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Hlincovka 4 4 0 0 0 12:1 316:207 12
2 Volejbal Plzeň B 6 3 1 0 2 13:9 467:460 11
3 SK Volejbal Klatovy 4 2 1 1 0 11:5 354:323 9
4 Volejbal Tábor 6 0 2 2 2 11:16 520:577 6
5 Volejbalový klub MADETA České Budějovice B 6 1 1 1 3 8:15 454:518 6
6 VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová 6 0 1 2 3 8:17 522:548 4
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina D
1. kolo
1 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Tábor - Benešov .
2 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka 1:3 (15,-16,-15,-15)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Klatovy - Č. Budějovice B 3:2 (-20,22,20,-22,15)
2. kolo
4 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Tábor - Benešov .
5 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka 0:3 (-24,-10,-19)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Klatovy - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (18,23,22)
3. kolo
7 9. 10. 2021, 09:00 Benešov - Č. Budějovice B 1:3 (-21,15,-16,-19)
8 17. 11. 2021, 12:00 Hlincovka - Klatovy Zaiblová K.
9 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Tábor - Plzeň B .
4. kolo
10 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 Benešov - Č. Budějovice B 2:3 (24,-23,-17,22,-12)
11 17. 11. 2021, 16:00 Hlincovka - Klatovy Zaiblová K.
12 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Tábor - Plzeň B .
5. kolo
13 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Plzeň B - Benešov Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 3:0 (22,16,24)
14 24. 10. 2021, 10:00 Klatovy - Tábor Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV 3:0 (15,13,13)
15 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Hlincovka O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 0:3 (-11,-18,-17)
6. kolo
16 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Plzeň B - Benešov Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 3:0 (19,19,23)
17 24. 10. 2021, 14:00 Klatovy - Tábor Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV 2:3 (-23,29,-7,18,-9)
18 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Hlincovka O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 0:3 (-17,-13,-7)
7. kolo
19 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Benešov - Hlincovka .
20 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Tábor - Č. Budějovice B .
21 6. 11. 2021, 09:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí .
8. kolo
22 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Benešov - Hlincovka .
23 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Tábor - Č. Budějovice B .
24 6. 11. 2021, 13:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí .
9. kolo
25 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 Klatovy - Benešov .
26 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň B .
27 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hlincovka - Tábor .
10. kolo
28 13. 11. 2021, 15:00 Klatovy - Benešov .
29 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň B .
30 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Hlincovka - Tábor .
11. kolo
31 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Benešov - Tábor 2:3 (-23,14,21,-20,-13)
32 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B .
33 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Klatovy .
12. kolo
34 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Benešov - Tábor 3:2 (-19,-25,11,20,13)
35 27. 11. 2021, 15:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B .
36 28. 11. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Klatovy .
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Benešov .
38 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 Klatovy - Hlincovka .
39 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Tábor 3:1 (14,-18,14,15)
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Benešov .
41 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Klatovy - Hlincovka .
42 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Tábor 3:2 (22,-14,17,-19,14)
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Benešov - Plzeň B .
44 18. 12. 2021, 10:00 Tábor - Klatovy .
45 2. 12. 2021, 18:00 Hlincovka - Č. Budějovice B .
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Benešov - Plzeň B .
47 18. 12. 2021, 14:00 Tábor - Klatovy .
48 9. 12. 2021, 18:00 Hlincovka - Č. Budějovice B .
17. kolo
49 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Hlincovka - Benešov .
50 7. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Tábor .
51 9. 1. 2022, 10:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B .
18. kolo
52 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Hlincovka - Benešov .
53 7. 11. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Tábor .
54 9. 1. 2022, 14:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B .
19. kolo
55 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Benešov - Klatovy .
56 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Č. Budějovice B .
57 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Tábor - Hlincovka .
20. kolo
58 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Benešov - Klatovy .
59 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Č. Budějovice B .
60 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Tábor - Hlincovka .
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Vodova 112, 612 00 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018