Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

2. část soutěže - skupina II

KOLO
8. kolo
Plzeň B1:3Kometa(-9, 18, -22, -19)
Hlincovka3:0Karlovy Vary(16, 16, 17)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Hlincovka 12 10 2 0 0 36:6 1001:711 34
2 SK Kometa Praha 12 6 0 2 4 23:20 934:914 20
3 VK Karlovy Vary 12 5 1 0 6 19:24 872:950 17
4 Volejbal Plzeň B 12 0 0 1 11 8:36 807:1039 1
kalendář skupiny
2. část - skupina II
1. kolo
1 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kometa - Plzeň B 3:0 (21,21,19)
2 4. 2. 2022, 14:30 Karlovy Vary - Hlincovka 0:3 (-22,-12,-11)
2. kolo
3 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kometa - Plzeň B 3:1 (15,-22,17,23)
4 4. 2. 2022, 16:30 Karlovy Vary - Hlincovka 0:3 (-11,-16,-15)
3. kolo
5 12. 2. 2022, 11:00 Plzeň B - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (19,-14,18,-24,-11)
6 26. 2. 2022, 11:00 Hlincovka - Kometa 3:0 (19,14,20)
4. kolo
7 12. 2. 2022, 15:00 Plzeň B - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (-23,-15,11,-22)
8 26. 2. 2022, 15:00 Hlincovka - Kometa 3:0 (22,15,17)
5. kolo
9 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň B 3:1 (13,14,-25,20)
10 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 Kometa - Hlincovka 2:3 (-16,23,19,-19,-11)
6. kolo
11 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Plzeň B 3:1 (18,-19,11,17)
12 19. 2. 2022, 15:00 Kometa - Hlincovka 2:3 (-14,-20,22,16,-11)
7. kolo
13 13. 3. 2022, 11:00 Plzeň B - Kometa 0:3 (-21,-17,-21)
14 13. 2. 2022, 10:00 Hlincovka - Karlovy Vary 3:1 (19,-25,10,18)
8. kolo
15 13. 3. 2022, 15:00 Plzeň B - Kometa 1:3 (-9,18,-22,-19)
16 13. 2. 2022, 14:00 Hlincovka - Karlovy Vary 3:0 (16,16,17)
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Vodova 336/108, 612 00 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018