Skupina A

12. kolo
Č. Krumlov2:3Sokolov(-19, -21, 25, 15, -8)
Č. Budějovice B-Dansport
-Plzeň
Kladno-Lvi B
Příští kolo
Lvi B-Č. KrumlovSO11.12.10:00
Plzeň-KladnoSO11.12.9:00
Dansport-SO11.12.10:00
Sokolov-Č. Budějovice BSO11.12.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 USK Slavia Plzeň 10 5 2 1 2 24:14 865:801 20
2 Volejbal Sokolov 12 3 4 1 4 24:24 1042:1054 18
3 VK Lvi Praha B 8 4 1 2 1 20:12 704:666 16
4 Kladno volejbal cz 8 4 0 1 3 15:13 628:600 13
5 SK Dansport Praha 10 2 2 2 4 17:23 858:866 12
6 VSK Český Krumlov 12 3 1 3 3 19:28 881:1064 12
7 VK Jihostroj České Budějovice B 8 2 1 1 4 12:17 602:529 9
kalendář skupiny
Skupina A
1. kolo
1 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Č. Krumlov 3:X
2 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 - Sokolov .
3 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Dansport 3:0 (26,18,19)
4 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Lvi B - Plzeň 2:3 (-22,-22,22,23,-12)
2. kolo
5 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Č. Krumlov 3:X
6 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 - Sokolov .
7 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Dansport 1:3 (-18,18,-21,-19)
8 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Lvi B - Plzeň 1:3 (20,-13,-16,-13)
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Plzeň 3:1 (20,12,-29,22)
10 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Dansport - Lvi B 1:3 (-18,-22,14,-19)
11 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Sokolov - Kladno Jednoty 1620 Sokolov 3:0 (19,19,20)
12 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - .
4. kolo
13 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Plzeň 0:3 (-16,-22,-19)
14 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Dansport - Lvi B 3:2 (19,-23,-13,23,10)
15 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 Sokolov - Kladno Jednoty 1620 Sokolov 3:2 (13,22,-21,-22,9)
16 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - .
5. kolo
17 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Č. Krumlov .
18 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (18,20,13)
19 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Lvi B - Sokolov 3:2 (16,14,-24,-22,16)
20 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Dansport 3:0 (17,26,14)
6. kolo
21 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Č. Krumlov .
22 16. 10. 2021, 15:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice B 3:1 (9,22,-23,19)
23 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Lvi B - Sokolov 3:0 (22,17,19)
24 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň - Dansport 3:0 (23,22,23)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Dansport 2:3 (20,-11,-19,19,-11)
26 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - Plzeň 3:0 (22,23,22)
27 30. 10. 2021, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Lvi B 0:3 (-19,-19,-21)
28 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Kladno .
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Dansport 3:2 (23,22,-20,-19,12)
30 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - Plzeň 0:3 (-19,-21,-22)
31 30. 10. 2021, 15:00 Č. Budějovice B - Lvi B 0:3 (-16,-22,-24)
32 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Kladno .
9. kolo
33 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 Kladno - Č. Krumlov 3:0 (19,21,17)
34 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Lvi B - .
35 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B 3:2 (-23,-17,23,17,16)
36 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Dansport - Sokolov 3:0 (20,16,23)
10. kolo
37 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Č. Krumlov 0:3 (-20,-21,-26)
38 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Lvi B - .
39 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B 2:3 (-19,17,17,-20,-8)
40 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Dansport - Sokolov 2:3 (18,-23,-19,23,-14)
11. kolo
41 28. 11. 2021, 11:00 Č. Krumlov - Sokolov 3:1 (21,18,-21,22)
42 4. 12. 2021, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dansport .
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Plzeň .
44 12. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Lvi B .
12. kolo
45 28. 11. 2021, 15:00 Č. Krumlov - Sokolov 2:3 (-19,-21,25,15,-8)
46 4. 12. 2021, 15:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dansport .
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Plzeň .
48 12. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Lvi B .
13. kolo
49 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Lvi B - Č. Krumlov .
50 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 Plzeň - Kladno Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí .
51 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Dansport - .
52 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 Sokolov - Č. Budějovice B .
14. kolo
53 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Lvi B - Č. Krumlov .
54 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Plzeň - Kladno Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí .
55 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Dansport - .
56 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Sokolov - Č. Budějovice B .
15. kolo
57 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Č. Budějovice B .
58 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - .
59 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Dansport - Kladno .
60 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň - Lvi B .
16. kolo
61 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Č. Budějovice B .
62 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - .
63 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Dansport - Kladno .
64 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň - Lvi B .
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Plzeň - Č. Krumlov .
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Lvi B - Dansport .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Č. Budějovice B .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Plzeň - Č. Krumlov .
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Lvi B - Dansport .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Č. Budějovice B .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Kladno .
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Lvi B .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - Plzeň .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Kladno .
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Lvi B .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - Plzeň .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - Č. Krumlov .
82 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Plzeň - Sokolov .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Lvi B - Č. Budějovice B .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - Č. Krumlov .
86 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň - Sokolov .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Lvi B - Č. Budějovice B .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - .
23. kolo
89 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Kladno .
90 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Lvi B .
91 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň .
92 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Sokolov - Dansport .
24. kolo
93 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Kladno .
94 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Lvi B .
95 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň .
96 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Sokolov - Dansport .
25. kolo
97 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - Č. Krumlov 3:2 (-19,-27,16,22,13)
98 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice B .
99 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň - .
100 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Lvi B - Kladno .
26. kolo
101 17. 10. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - Č. Krumlov 3:1 (18,22,-23,24)
102 26. 3. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice B .
103 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň - .
104 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Lvi B - Kladno .
27. kolo
105 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Lvi B .
106 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Plzeň .
107 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 - Dansport .
108 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Sokolov .
28. kolo
109 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Lvi B .
110 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Plzeň .
111 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 - Dansport .
112 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Sokolov .
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018