Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

1. část soutěže - skupina B

20. kolo
Třebín3:1Příbram(8, 10, -26, 16)
Plzeň B3:0Plzeň-sever(15, 19, 18)
Žatec0:3Hlincovka(-24, -22, -21)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Hlincovka 20 17 1 1 1 57:10 1616:1180 54
2 TJ Baník Příbram 20 13 3 0 4 50:25 1698:1494 45
3 Volejbal Plzeň-sever 20 7 3 2 8 38:38 1601:1642 29
4 Volejbal Plzeň B 20 6 2 1 11 28:44 1386:1610 23
5 SK Třebín 20 5 2 2 11 28:45 1504:1605 21
6 VK Sever Žatec 20 1 0 5 14 18:57 1443:1717 8
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina B
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Žatec - Třebín 2:3 (-20,-18,22,10,-13)
2 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka 1:3 (-12,20,-21,-17)
3 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Plzeň-sever 3:1 (17,18,-23,15)
2. kolo
4 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Žatec - Třebín 3:0 (18,22,18)
5 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka 0:3 (-15,-15,-14)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Příbram - Plzeň-sever 3:1 (18,-25,21,21)
3. kolo
7 9. 10. 2021, 12:00 Třebín - Plzeň-sever O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 1:3 (-23,26,-23,-15)
8 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Hlincovka - Příbram 3:0 (14,18,20)
9 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 Žatec - Plzeň B 0:3 (-23,-14,-19)
4. kolo
10 9. 10. 2021, 15:00 Třebín - Plzeň-sever O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 0:3 (-19,-22,-20)
11 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Hlincovka - Příbram 3:0 (22,11,20)
12 9. 10. 2021, 14:00 Žatec - Plzeň B 1:3 (-17,-18,16,-12)
5. kolo
13 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 Plzeň B - Třebín Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 3:1 (19,-28,17,23)
14 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Žatec 3:0 (18,20,20)
15 23. 10. 2021, 11:00 Plzeň-sever - Hlincovka 2:3 (25,-16,-18,22,-3)
6. kolo
16 23. 10. 2021, 15:00 Plzeň B - Třebín Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 1:3 (18,-22,-16,-18)
17 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Příbram - Žatec 3:1 (-19,24,14,22)
18 23. 10. 2021, 15:00 Plzeň-sever - Hlincovka 0:3 (-8,-8,-15)
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2021, 10:00 Třebín - Hlincovka 0:3 (-12,-10,-22)
20 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Žatec - Plzeň-sever 2:3 (-23,19,-17,23,-13)
21 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 3:1 (19,23,-17,22)
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2021, 14:00 Třebín - Hlincovka 0:3 (-19,-11,-22)
23 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Žatec - Plzeň-sever 0:3 (-9,-14,-24)
24 6. 11. 2021, 15:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Univerzitní 2765 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 0:3 (-16,-19,-19)
9. kolo
25 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:0 (12,15,18)
26 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň-sever - Plzeň B 3:2 (-18,20,-22,20,8)
27 17. 11. 2021, 11:00 Hlincovka - Žatec 3:0 (19,25,11)
10. kolo
28 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Příbram - Třebín 3:0 (18,21,22)
29 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň-sever - Plzeň B 3:0 (13,22,20)
30 17. 11. 2021, 14:00 Hlincovka - Žatec 3:0 (20,13,15)
11. kolo
31 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Třebín - Žatec Karla Čapka 800 Hluboká nad Vltavou 3:2 (-21,-21,22,16,6)
32 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B 3:0 (22,12,16)
33 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň-sever - Příbram 1:3 (20,-21,-18,-15)
12. kolo
34 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Třebín - Žatec Karla Čapka 800 Hluboká nad Vltavou 3:0 (25,19,12)
35 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B 3:0 (21,11,17)
36 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň-sever - Příbram 1:3 (-22,-22,23,-20)
13. kolo
37 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň-sever - Třebín 3:0 (15,14,22)
38 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Příbram - Hlincovka 3:1 (18,-13,21,24)
39 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Žatec Koterovská 828 Plzeň - Lobzy 3:1 (8,-13,19,23)
14. kolo
40 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň-sever - Třebín 3:2 (19,-22,-24,16,9)
41 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Příbram - Hlincovka 3:2 (-21,19,-20,19,6)
42 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Žatec Koterovská 828 Plzeň - Lobzy 3:2 (13,22,-21,-15,12)
15. kolo
43 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Třebín - Plzeň B 3:0 (17,15,16)
44 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 Žatec - Příbram 2:3 (-19,24,-15,12,-7)
45 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň-sever 3:0 (12,17,20)
16. kolo
46 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Třebín - Plzeň B 3:0 (8,13,17)
47 28. 11. 2021, 14:00 Žatec - Příbram 1:3 (-16,23,-22,-8)
48 11. 12. 2021, 15:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň-sever 3:0 (13,24,8)
17. kolo
49 6. 1. 2022, 18:00 Hlincovka - Třebín 3:1 (-23,11,9,19)
50 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň-sever - Žatec 3:0 (15,15,23)
51 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 3:0 (7,9,10)
18. kolo
52 13. 1. 2022, 18:00 Hlincovka - Třebín 3:0 (22,18,21)
53 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň-sever - Žatec 3:1 (17,-18,23,16)
54 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 3:0 (6,12,20)
19. kolo
55 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Třebín - Příbram 2:3 (-29,20,-20,21,-10)
56 16. 1. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň B - Plzeň-sever 3:2 (-13,-25,22,24,14)
57 16. 1. 2022, 11:00 Žatec - Hlincovka 0:3 (-21,-17,-19)
20. kolo
58 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Třebín - Příbram 3:1 (8,10,-26,16)
59 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň B - Plzeň-sever 3:0 (15,19,18)
60 16. 1. 2022, 14:00 Žatec - Hlincovka 0:3 (-24,-22,-21)
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018